16,412

Sapulpa, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $230,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    24 Natalie Ln, Kiefer, OK 74041

    Rare five bedroom, move-in ready home with great yard, located in Kiefer school district! Updated driveway for extra parking. Privacy fenced back yard with large concrete patio. Great access to highways for shopping, work, and recreation without big city traffic. Mature trees and creek behind the back fence.

    Ostin Broadhead Coldwell Banker Select

    24 Natalie Ln, Kiefer, OK 74041
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7232 W 141st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,751

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Shaw eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    7232 W 141st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /38

      Est $180,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 E Denton Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1435 E Denton Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Robbins Oak & Sage Realty

  • /41

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft

    10087 W 71st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Spacious 2-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, sitting on just under 2 acres. Enjoy peaceful country living with upstairs balcony access from 2 bedrooms - the perfect spot for morning coffee or relaxing evenings. Large insulated 30x30 shop with electricity offers plenty of space for hobbies, storage, or projects. Roof replaced in 2021 & HVAC updated in 2019 for added peace of mind.

    Christine Reed Coldwell Banker Select

    10087 W 71st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /45

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10395 S 235th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerianne Showalter Coldwell Banker Select

    10395 S 235th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /6

      Est $148,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 N Moccasin Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      518 N Moccasin Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Simon Chinowth & Cohen

  • /32

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    229 N Burnett St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Step into comfort and convenience with this well-appointed home featuring a thoughtfully designed layout. The main floor offers a welcoming living area, a convenient utility space, a half bath, and a stylish kitchen complete with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and durable luxury vinyl flooring. Upstairs, you’ll find comfortable bedrooms and a full bath, providing a private

    Michelle McClellan Private Label Real Estate

    229 N Burnett St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /11

    $140,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    14 E Portland Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,518

    Last Listing Agent Koty Hammer Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC

    14 E Portland Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /12

      Est $199,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 N Moccasin Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      517 N Moccasin Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Mobley HomeSmart Stellar Realty

  • /41

    $175,000

    $34K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    0005 W 101st S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Welcome to Tract 1 of Post Oak Acres, a beautiful 5+/- acre property conveniently located minutes from Sapulpa and provides quick access to the turnpike. This property comes equipped with water and electricity on-site, making it the perfect spot to build a home or customize for other operations. As you enter the gate of the property there is a nice pond on the west side of the road surrounded by

    Hunter Bellis Arrowhead Land Company

    0005 W 101st S, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /13

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1801 E Taft, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 11.13 Acres
    • $57,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Sherwood C21/First Choice Realty

    1801 E Taft, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /19

      Est $164,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 E Jones Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1431 E Jones Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Creason Coldwell Banker Select

  • /100

    $519,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft

    537 Lexington Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Enjoy peaceful, nature lovers dream living on approx 5 acres with mature trees, gardens, and scenic natural views. This updated home features an open layout with solid bamboo flooring, remodeled bathrooms, and a spacious updated kitchen with abundant cabinetry, modern appliances, and views of the land. The interior was freshly painted in 2024, exterior in 2022. New Class 4 roof in Aug 2025. The

    Susan Brooks Coldwell Banker Select

    537 Lexington Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /11

    $110,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11500 S 33rd West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $55,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,000

    Last Listing Agent Randy Gasswint RE/MAX Results

    11500 S 33rd West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /41

      Est $181,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 N Moccasin Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      642 N Moccasin Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Addington Chinowth & Cohen

  • /73

    $1,199,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,900 Sq Ft

    600 Laury Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    600 Laury Lane stands as a work of living poetry—this 5 Bed, 5.5 Bath Estate in Sapulpa is a 27-acre kingdom where luxury meets the horizon. A rare find that blends a sparkling gunite pool oasis with the ultimate 45’ x 60’ shop, this is a place where the sky feels like a private canopy and every sunset offers front-row views of the Oklahoma countryside. From the moment you step inside, the home

    Jessica Davis MORE Agency

    600 Laury Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /47

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    13545 Dusty Trail, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,631

    Last Listing Agent David Jouett Solid Rock, REALTORS

    13545 Dusty Trail, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /27

      Est $116,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 N Moccasin St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      708 N Moccasin St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Sherwood Coldwell Banker Select

  • /19

    $262,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    20283 W Hickory Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Country living not far from town! This 3 bedroom/1.5 bath home with open living to dining & kitchen sits on a spacious 2.5 acres. Plenty of room to build a shop or greenhouse. Fiber optic internet is available for your convenience. All appliances are included! Home is just minutes from I-44 for easy access to Tulsa. Come enjoy the peace of the rural life with urban conveniences.

    Pam Shipley Nassau Ridge Realty

    20283 W Hickory Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /100

    $399,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10811 S Mason Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,731

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Morgan Keller Williams Preferred

    10811 S Mason Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /39

      Est $184,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 N Moccasin St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      774 N Moccasin St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bausch Keller Williams Advantage

  • /26

    $169,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    1616 S Park St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Striking bungalow offering 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, with bonus room, featuring durable tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance. This home has been refreshed with fresh exterior paint, complemented by new cedar shutters and a stylish shake-accented gable that adds great curb appeal. Inside, you?ll find a convenient utility area and individual heat and air window units for customizable

    Chad LaFevers Coldwell Banker Select

    1616 S Park St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /36

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    16125 Via Los Robles St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,894

    Last Listing Agent Eli Mapes Keller Williams Advantage

    16125 Via Los Robles St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /34

      Est $186,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      772 N Moccasin Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      772 N Moccasin Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Gardner Rooted Land & Homes LLC

  • /11

    $165,000

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 10.08 Acres
    • $16,376 per Acre

    0 W 106th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    This 9.95 acre property provides a quiet and scenic setting for your new home, with a prohibition on mobiles. The property features a weathered creek, large moss-covered rocks, and a pond. Rural water and electric is accessible. Only 7 miles (approx) from Turnpike exit.

    Bernie Fugate Coldwell Banker Select

    0 W 106th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /3

    $49,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4554 W 55th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74107

    • Land
    • 18,774 Sq Ft
    • $113,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75% Below List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,313

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Rice Keller Williams Advantage

    4554 W 55th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74107
    • /26

      Est $193,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Northaven Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1515 Northaven Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Luna All American Realtors

  • /2

    $220,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    5231 W Hilton Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Sold at time of listing. Listed for statistical purposes only.

    Megan Webster Keller Williams Advantage

    5231 W Hilton Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /59

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2721 Raintree Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,991

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Rhynes McGraw, REALTORS

    2721 Raintree Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /45

      Est $235,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 E Perkins Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1109 E Perkins Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Blevins Coldwell Banker Select

  • /14

    $69,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $69,000 per Acre

    0 Gary Dr Unit 2611636, Tulsa, OK 74131

    No restrictions on this 1 acre lot. It's you time to build your dream home. This property is already fenced on 2 sides. Utilities conveniently located at the road. Discover the perfect slice of country living on this unrestricted 1 acre lot, nestled on a paved county road. Mobiles allowed. Seize the opportunity for you vision, whether it's a custom home, a farmhouse with chickens, imagine the

    Sheila Young Coldwell Banker Select

    0 Gary Dr Unit 2611636, Tulsa, OK 74131
  • /69

    $201,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    615 W Bryan Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,079

    Last Listing Agent Arnold Pytcher eXp Realty, LLC

    615 W Bryan Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /35

      Est $227,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 E Watchorn Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1128 E Watchorn Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Koss Coldwell Banker Select

  • /3

    $540,200

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    Breckenridge II Plan at Hickory Falls, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Lodge/Craftsman Styled single story plan has a timeless elevation, this is a split 3 bedroom 2 bath home with an office/flex space near the entry.

    Concept Builders Inc Builder
    2714 Hickory Ridge Rd Unit 36907110, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /43

    $384,400

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8402 S 67th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,432

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    8402 S 67th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74131
    • /42

      Est $468,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1866 E Lee Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1866 E Lee Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rains HomeSmart Stellar Realty

  • /50

    $750,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft

    14011 S 177th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    This exceptional 16-acre equestrian ranch with a scenic pond offers a rare combination of professional-grade horse facilities and practical country living, just minutes from the turnpike for ultimate convenience. Designed for serious equestrians, the property features a 110x50 main barn complete with a riding arena and 13 attached stalls, as well as a 120x60 indoor riding arena with four attached

    Suzanne Rentz Keller Willams Preferred

    14011 S 177th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /31

    $239,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1122 S Division St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,411

    Last Listing Agent Brandi True The Agency

    1122 S Division St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /45

      Est $256,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 N Boyd Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      819 N Boyd Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brooks Coldwell Banker Select

  • /27

    $214,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    10803 S 235th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home on 2.5 Acres in Sapulpa. Enjoy peaceful country living on this spacious property, located in Kellyville School District. This well maintained home offers a quiet rural setting with land that backs up to a deer lease, providing added privacy and scenic natural views. The property includes a well house built for standing access, with the option to connect to city

    Hannah Engles RE/MAX Results

    10803 S 235th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home