16,412

Sapulpa, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $218,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    15969 S Main St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,988

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Fugate Coldwell Banker Select

    15969 S Main St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /22

      Est $249,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Terrill Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1518 Terrill Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caley Byars Hearth Homes Realty

  • /98

    $495,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft

    521 Pioneer Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    WELCOME HOME to this unforgettable 2-story estate on approximately .59 acres MOL — loaded with custom upgrades, entertaining spaces, and character you won’t find anywhere else!And yes... this incredible property was once home to Westminster dog show winner “MAGNUM”!From the illuminated front trees and stunning landscape lighting to the oversized drive, this home makes a statement before

    April Woods Solid Rock, REALTORS

    521 Pioneer Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /33

    $219,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    715 S Muskogee St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,123

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Sontag eXp Realty, LLC

    715 S Muskogee St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /26

      Est $212,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Melissa Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1514 Melissa Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad LaFevers Coldwell Banker Select

  • /27

    $232,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    51 E Fairlane Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,575

    Last Listing Agent Koty Hammer Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC

    51 E Fairlane Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /27

      Est $208,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 N Moccasin St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      808 N Moccasin St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Andrews Chinowth & Cohen

  • /25

    $154,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    606 N Brown St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,929

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    606 N Brown St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /26

      Est $198,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 N Moccasin St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      907 N Moccasin St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lawrence Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

  • /26

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1518 Melissa Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,022

    Last Listing Agent Yonatan Schmidt Key Renter Tulsa

    1518 Melissa Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /42

      Est $243,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Skyline Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1518 Skyline Cir, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dudley eXp Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    203 W Gordon Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,649

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Dudley eXp Realty, LLC

    203 W Gordon Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /26

      Est $186,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 E Hobson Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1320 E Hobson Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad LaFevers Coldwell Banker Select

  • /61

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9635 W 71st St S, Tulsa, OK 74131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,596

    Last Listing Agent Paula McGuire Coldwell Banker Select

    9635 W 71st St S, Tulsa, OK 74131
    • /28

      Est $308,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 E Mcleod Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1229 E Mcleod Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Creason Coldwell Banker Select

  • /4

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    20200 W Cedar Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $14,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,140

    Last Listing Agent Susan Brooks Coldwell Banker Select

    20200 W Cedar Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /38

      Est $170,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 E Line Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1214 E Line Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tobi Cahill Cahill Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $39,900

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    702 S Bixby St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $128,710 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,291

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Creason Coldwell Banker Select

    702 S Bixby St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /44

      Est $350,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Woodland Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1804 Woodland Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Chandler eXp Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $32,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    00 Sahoma Lake Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $25,237 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beall Anthem Realty

    00 Sahoma Lake Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /45

      Est $400,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 S Moccasin Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1013 S Moccasin Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,450
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Johnson Chinowth & Cohen

  • /28

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1033 E Thompson Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,637

    Last Listing Agent Robin Rosencutter Keller Williams Advantage

    1033 E Thompson Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /17

      Est $173,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      2227 S Park St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2227 S Park St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Marti Coldwell Banker Select

  • /55

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15209 S 89th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,609

    Last Listing Agent Allison Wagnon Chinowth & Cohen

    15209 S 89th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /8

      Est $138,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      2219 S Park St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2219 S Park St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Olivarez Keller Williams Advantage

  • /2

    $610,890

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1307 Cascade Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,685

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kleven Concept Realty

    1307 Cascade Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /23

      Est $149,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      2232 S Park St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2232 S Park St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carter Coldwell Banker Select

  • /55

    $890,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21338 W 81st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,105

    Last Listing Agent James Steed Coldwell Banker Select

    21338 W 81st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /14

      Est $145,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 S Water St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2325 S Water St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Hantwerker Keller Williams Preferred

  • /15

    $80,100

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1320 S Water St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,906

    Last Listing Agent Janice Koss Coldwell Banker Select

    1320 S Water St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /14

      Est $141,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 S Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2211 S Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorinda Hansen Preferred Real Estate Services

  • /27

    $232,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    29 E Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,000

    Last Listing Agent Verla Bloomfield Chinowth & Cohen

    29 E Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /33

      Est $206,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 S Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2303 S Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brooks Coldwell Banker Select

  • /18

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1235 E Jackson Ave N, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,889

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hayes Hayes Realty Group

    1235 E Jackson Ave N, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /20

      Est $128,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 S Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2315 S Poplar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Creason Coldwell Banker Select

  • /28

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7324 W 182nd St S, Mounds, OK 74047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Oller RE/MAX Results

    7324 W 182nd St S, Mounds, OK 74047
    • /17

      Est $182,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 W Monterey Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      114 W Monterey Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Collins eXp Realty, LLC

  • /58

    $199,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4932 N Walnut Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,529

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Sontag eXp Realty, LLC

    4932 N Walnut Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /18

      Est $158,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 W Monterey Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      220 W Monterey Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Dobbs Coldwell Banker Select

  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    925 S Oklahoma St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • $290,698 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,440

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wykoff Chinowth & Cohen

    925 S Oklahoma St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home