16,412

Sapulpa, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $151,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 S Cedar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2325 S Cedar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Newport Nassau Ridge Realty

  • /38

    $235,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    110 S Birch St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,399

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Ashlock Skyline Realty, LLC

    110 S Birch St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /22

      Est $151,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 W Orleans Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      206 W Orleans Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marinda Mooney eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

  • /23

    $152,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    922 N Ross St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,315

    Last Listing Agent Juliane McMurray Realty One Group Dreamers

    922 N Ross St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /19

      Est $157,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Orleans Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      108 W Orleans Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carter Coldwell Banker Select

  • /27

    $252,000

    Sold Jun 01, 2025

    9068 S 111th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,935

    Last Listing Agent Koty Hammer Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC

    9068 S 111th West Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /12

      Est $149,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 W Portland St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      222 W Portland St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Royce Ellington Keller Williams Advantage

  • /2

    $23,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    21 Johnson Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 12,980 Sq Ft
    • $77,181 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Minick Inactive Office

    21 Johnson Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /39

      Est $173,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 S Cedar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2218 S Cedar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashton Casey Keller Williams Advantage

  • /19

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    784 N Moccasin Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,975

    Last Listing Agent Shae Pearson Solid Rock, REALTORS

    784 N Moccasin Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /43

      Est $201,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 S Ridgeway St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1920 S Ridgeway St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Brock Inactive Office

  • /10

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    915 S Oklahoma St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,519

    Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Kreps Coldwell Banker Select

    915 S Oklahoma St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /41

      Est $379,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 E Mckinley Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1530 E Mckinley Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Koss Coldwell Banker Select

  • /38

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    113 E Gordon Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,142

    Last Listing Agent Awdin Torres Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    113 E Gordon Ave, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /23

      Est $225,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 E Fairlane Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7 E Fairlane Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randi Hays Nassau Ridge Realty

  • /26

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1109 S Division St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,675

    Last Listing Agent Connor Ellard Realty of America, LLC

    1109 S Division St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /36

      Est $236,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      2926 S Main St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2926 S Main St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Hodges OUROK Realty

  • /18

    $123,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2608 Hickory Bluff Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,024

    Last Listing Agent Chad LaFevers Coldwell Banker Select

    2608 Hickory Bluff Rd, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /36

      Est $233,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      2906 S Main St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2906 S Main St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Baskin eXp Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $422,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5500 Sagewood Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,053

    Last Listing Agent Heather Smith Keller Williams Advantage

    5500 Sagewood Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /35

      Est $254,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 E Tamah Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      23 E Tamah Ln, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miscee Smith Avenue 23 Realty

  • /49

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    17652 S Hickory St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,075

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Sontag eXp Realty, LLC

    17652 S Hickory St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /9

      Est $275,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 S Water St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2911 S Water St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlsie Hummel Inactive Office

  • /16

    $228,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    30 E Falcon Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,955

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Mefford Inactive Office

    30 E Falcon Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /34

      Est $228,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 W Fairlane Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      147 W Fairlane Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mansfield Chinowth & Cohen

  • /63

    $715,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2609 Falls Bend Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,505

    Last Listing Agent Allison Sheffield Sheffield Realty

    2609 Falls Bend Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /49

      Est $232,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      2541 W Poplar Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2541 W Poplar Ct, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miscee Smith Avenue 23 Realty

  • /10

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    11129 W 74th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,598

    Last Listing Agent Clay Sechrest Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC

    11129 W 74th St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /29

      Est $216,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 W Fairlane Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      278 W Fairlane Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

  • /32

    $349,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1840 S Stephanie St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,996

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jackson Coldwell Banker Select

    1840 S Stephanie St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /47

      Est $227,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 W Fairlane Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      290 W Fairlane Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent S. C. Clifford Chinowth & Cohen

  • /23

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    805 S Cedar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,158

    Last Listing Agent Summer Witty Midwest Land Group

    805 S Cedar St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /20

      Est $213,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      116 W Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Grismore Anthem Realty

  • /2

    $67,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9154 S 152nd Ave W, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 2.78 Acres
    • $24,281 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Sneed Coldwell Banker Select

    9154 S 152nd Ave W, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /35

      Est $198,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 W Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      200 W Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Devine Radergroup Referral Associates

  • /2

    $107,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2630 Hickory Ridge Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $181,356 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,488

    Last Listing Agent Allison Sheffield Sheffield Realty

    2630 Hickory Ridge Dr, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /32

      Est $196,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 W Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      153 W Fairlane Place, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Wright Coyote Co. Realty

  • /26

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    909 N Ross St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,737

    Last Listing Agent Heather Vest eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    909 N Ross St, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    • /30

      Est $226,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 S Adams St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      902 S Adams St, Sapulpa, OK 74066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

  • /43

    $281,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9052 W 151st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Ramey Coldwell Banker Select

    9052 W 151st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home