328

Recently Sold Saratoga, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $2,700,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    20808 Pamela Way, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,722/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,770,346

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Herz Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    20808 Pamela Way, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $2,720,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    18360 Purdue Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $2,012/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,646,569

    Last Listing Agent Cami Czarny Compass

    18360 Purdue Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /33

    $5,800,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    13525 Surrey Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,858/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,757,149

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    13525 Surrey Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $4,280,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    19349 Northampton Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,690/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,205,045

    Last Listing Agent Steve McCarrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    19349 Northampton Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $4,212,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    20885 Wardell Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,933,729

    Last Listing Agent Alex Wang Rainmaker Real Estate

    20885 Wardell Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    19309 Vineyard Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,747

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    19309 Vineyard Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $5,125,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    13243 Via Ranchero Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,641/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,878,217

    Last Listing Agent Mario Ramirez KW Bay Area Estates

    13243 Via Ranchero Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $4,400,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    20557 Deerpark Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $2,033/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,402,569

    Last Listing Agent Cook & Dunn Coldwell Banker Realty

    20557 Deerpark Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /47

    $5,625,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13841 Malcom Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,547/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,751,932

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    13841 Malcom Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $3,412,500 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    12651 Lido Way, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,600/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,468,176

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    12651 Lido Way, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /10

    $1,862,938 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    10845 Elm Cir Unit 65-14 Plan 2, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,070/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Tancredi Michelle Tancredi, Broker

    10845 Elm Cir Unit 65-14 Plan 2, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /17

    $2,693,650 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11010 Maple Place Unit 25-06 Plan 4, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,004/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

11010 Maple Place Unit 25-06 Plan 4, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /42

    $1,265,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    19123 Vineyard Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,516

    Last Listing Agent Hao Chu Silversage Realty Inc

    19123 Vineyard Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $5,225,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    21193 Michaels Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,366/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,264,381

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    21193 Michaels Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /34

    $1,950,421 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    10720 Elm Cir Unit 85-17 / Plan 2, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,120/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

10720 Elm Cir Unit 85-17 / Plan 2, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /43

    $2,250,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    20713 Saint Charles St, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $987/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,152,696

    Last Listing Agent Simin Malek Coldwell Banker Realty

    20713 Saint Charles St, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $3,600,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    20774 Meadow Oak Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,793,944

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McNeely eXp Realty of California Inc

    20774 Meadow Oak Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /38

    $5,350,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    19521 Tweed Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,873/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,322,371

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    19521 Tweed Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $5,975,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13998 Alta Vista Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,131/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,045,281

    Last Listing Agent Maryam Taba Coldwell Banker Realty

    13998 Alta Vista Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $3,920,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12141 Viewoak Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,701/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,953,389

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Shin Sterling Associates

    12141 Viewoak Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $2,465,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    18396 Mill Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,369/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,493,462

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Pelivan Molly Thompson, Realtor

    18396 Mill Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $3,053,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    18836 Westview Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,421/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,104,976

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Woods Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    18836 Westview Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $2,570,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    12714 Camrose Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,172/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,611,205

    Last Listing Agent Renee Ross Compass

    12714 Camrose Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $4,400,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    12277 Candy Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,857/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,392,963

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rubnitz Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    12277 Candy Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $6,175,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    12308 Crayside Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,482/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,247,048

    Last Listing Agent Maryam Taba Coldwell Banker Realty

    12308 Crayside Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /45

    $4,388,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    18500 Aquino Way, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,303/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,589,924

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wilson Compass

    18500 Aquino Way, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $3,500,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    17881 Los Alamos Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,490/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,376,737

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Goulet Compass

    17881 Los Alamos Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $2,290,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5007 Grimsby Dr, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,256/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,285,627

    Last Listing Agent Mardin Amiri eXp Realty of California Inc

    5007 Grimsby Dr, San Jose, CA 95130
  • /36

    $2,453,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1400 Elwood Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $919/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,485,133

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    1400 Elwood Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $3,088,888 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1628 Ardenwood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $2,391/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,005,422

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Guercio Premier Realty Associates

    1628 Ardenwood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /44

    $2,150,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    5248 Northlawn Dr, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,720/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,099,838

    Last Listing Agent Mahin Motlagh HomeSmart PV & Associates

    5248 Northlawn Dr, San Jose, CA 95130
  • /2

    $2,918,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1617 Tartarian Way, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $2,432/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,855,102

    Last Listing Agent Alan Feldman Coldwell Banker Realty

    1617 Tartarian Way, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $2,775,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1587 Miller Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $2,135/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,810,823

    Last Listing Agent Jeevitha Jayakumar Keller Williams Thrive

    1587 Miller Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /21

    $2,210,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2510 Villanova Rd, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,900/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,187,155

    Last Listing Agent Nevis and Ardizzone Team Compass

    2510 Villanova Rd, San Jose, CA 95130
  • /58

    $1,800,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7171 Brisbane Ct, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,006/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,709,739

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    7171 Brisbane Ct, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $4,350,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    120 Montclair Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,435/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,201,361

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Nunnally KW Bay Area Estates

    120 Montclair Rd, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /33

    $3,350,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6886 Rutherford Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,146/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    6886 Rutherford Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $3,120,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1681 Danromas Way, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,722/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,139,241

    Last Listing Agent Jessie He Gaea Realty

    1681 Danromas Way, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $3,250,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    11842 Placer Spring Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,625/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,246,260

    Last Listing Agent LAURA BRYANT KW Advisors

    11842 Placer Spring Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /38

    $2,826,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1682 Provincetown Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $2,073/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,831,320

    Last Listing Agent Larry Franzella Intero Real Estate Services

    1682 Provincetown Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home