328

Recently Sold Saratoga, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /71

    $3,161,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1451 Elwood Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,429/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,629,664

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Delisle EQ1

    1451 Elwood Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $2,140,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5169 Bobbie Ave, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,493/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,121,589

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Derbacher KW Bay Area Estates

    5169 Bobbie Ave, San Jose, CA 95130
  • 5065 Tisdale Way, San Jose, CA 95130

    $2,220,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5065 Tisdale Way, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,820/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,137,712

    Last Listing Agent Albert Apuzzo Lee & Associates

    5065 Tisdale Way, San Jose, CA 95130
  • /2

    $3,885,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6697 Prospect Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,018,111

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stovall Compass

    6697 Prospect Rd, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $3,830,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1641 Jamestown Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,328/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,879,766

    Last Listing Agent Mary Tan Compass

    1641 Jamestown Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /33

    $3,000,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1446 Heckman Way, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $2,406/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,965,261

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    1446 Heckman Way, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $3,616,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1376 Brook Glen Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $2,271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,369,795

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Ong KW Elevate

    1376 Brook Glen Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /32

    $3,000,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    18825 Montalvo Oaks Cir, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,749/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,863,275

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shams Kevin Shams, Broker

    18825 Montalvo Oaks Cir, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
  • /31

    $3,600,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1582 Petal Way, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,590/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,545,236

    Last Listing Agent Diyar Essaid Coldwell Banker Realty

    1582 Petal Way, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /36

    $2,680,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    18855 Montalvo Oaks Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,551/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,661,671

    Last Listing Agent Joe Pollifrone Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    18855 Montalvo Oaks Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $5,750,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    15211 Becky Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,878/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,625,124

    Last Listing Agent Jose Pulido Realty One Group Infinity

    15211 Becky Ln, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
  • /2

    $3,150,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1461 Johnson Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,697/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,145,871

    Last Listing Agent Judy Guardino Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1461 Johnson Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /53

    $2,800,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5204 Yorkton Way, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,388/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,746,670

    Last Listing Agent Azita Alaverdi Compass

    5204 Yorkton Way, San Jose, CA 95130
  • /2

    $2,450,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5258 Yorkton Way, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,435/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,526,011

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Peng Maxreal

    5258 Yorkton Way, San Jose, CA 95130
  • 2425 Melville Way, San Jose, CA 95130

    $2,250,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2425 Melville Way, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,235,090

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Gomes-Harr E3 Realty & Loans

    2425 Melville Way, San Jose, CA 95130
  • /22

    $759,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5104 Westmont Ave Unit 6, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,694

    Last Listing Agent Rob Roham Compass

    5104 Westmont Ave Unit 6, San Jose, CA 95130
  • 5035 Grimsby Dr, San Jose, CA 95130

    $2,100,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5035 Grimsby Dr, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,349/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,123,609

    Last Listing Agent Tina Fagundes Corcoran Icon Properties

    5035 Grimsby Dr, San Jose, CA 95130
  • /2

    $2,730,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1967 Serge Ave, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,528/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,655,353

    Last Listing Agent Basak Pasali Soudodi Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1967 Serge Ave, San Jose, CA 95130
  • /2

    $2,875,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1697 Hyde Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,405/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,826,868

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Rubino Coldwell Banker Realty

    1697 Hyde Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $3,410,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7451 Prospect Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,423/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,341,894

    Last Listing Agent Jen Paulson Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    7451 Prospect Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $3,100,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1674 S Stelling Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,822/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,962,413

    Last Listing Agent jian jin Morgan Real Estate

    1674 S Stelling Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $2,123,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    5140 Bobbie Ave, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,568/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,221,602

    Last Listing Agent Diane Ji Elite Realty & Finance

    5140 Bobbie Ave, San Jose, CA 95130
  • /2

    $3,450,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1616 Petal Way, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $1,882/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,392,876

    Last Listing Agent Vinicius Brasil Keller Williams Thrive

    1616 Petal Way, San Jose, CA 95129
  • 2652 La Salle Way, San Jose, CA 95130

    $2,105,088 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2652 La Salle Way, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,163/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,154,207

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Gwon Circa Properties, Inc.

    2652 La Salle Way, San Jose, CA 95130
  • /2

    $3,625,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    19544 Sky Oaks Way Unit 98, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,330/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,813,056

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Leclerc Coldwell Banker Realty

    19544 Sky Oaks Way Unit 98, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $2,227,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    127 Altura Vista, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,085/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,019,136

    Last Listing Agent C.T. Harris Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    127 Altura Vista, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • 1384 Heckman Way, San Jose, CA 95129

    $3,070,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1384 Heckman Way, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $2,213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,048,201

    Last Listing Agent Cody Reguera Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    1384 Heckman Way, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $2,050,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2303 Camrose Ave, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,514/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,048,026

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lee SIX

    2303 Camrose Ave, San Jose, CA 95130
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1636 Brookvale Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,015/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,141

    Last Listing Agent Anson Ip Compass

    1636 Brookvale Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $1,740,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4944 Morden Dr, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,475/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,751,383

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Provenzano KW Bay Area Estates

    4944 Morden Dr, San Jose, CA 95130
  • /2

    $1,635,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    105 Rio Vista, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,638,416

    Last Listing Agent Erin Bourke Coldwell Banker Realty

    105 Rio Vista, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $915,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4944 Poplar Terrace, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $786/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,561

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Aung Yin KW Elevate

    4944 Poplar Terrace, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /17

    $1,800,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2212 Arleen Way, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,561/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,884,819

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Francis Corcoran Icon Properties

    2212 Arleen Way, San Jose, CA 95130
  • /2

    $3,020,888 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1596 Bonnie Joy Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Above List Price
    • $2,324/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,221,570

    Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    1596 Bonnie Joy Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $4,200,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    18500 Hillview Dr, Monte Sereno, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $893/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,387,002

    Last Listing Agent Amy McCafferty Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    18500 Hillview Dr, Monte Sereno, CA 95030
  • /2

    $4,000,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1665 Ardenwood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,386/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,012,700

1665 Ardenwood Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $3,050,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6256 Tracel Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,683/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,072,372

    Last Listing Agent Warren Lee KW Silicon City

    6256 Tracel Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /42

    $2,062,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1694 Hyde Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,382/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,119,099

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    1694 Hyde Dr, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $2,950,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1641 Provincetown Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,469/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,991,307

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hsu Elevate Group

    1641 Provincetown Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /39

    $2,200,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5164 Montreal Dr, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,562/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,156,977

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Thorburn Rocky Properties Inc.

    5164 Montreal Dr, San Jose, CA 95130

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home