9,264

Properties in ZIP Code 02066

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $950,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Meeting House Ln Unit A, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23 Meeting House Ln Unit A, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /38

      Est $1,117,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Ridge Hill Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 Ridge Hill Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esther Blacker William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /28

      Est $1,777,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Salt Marsh Hill Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11 Salt Marsh Hill Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Gillis Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /38

      Est $1,320,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Greenfield Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      27 Greenfield Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alli Trowbridge Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /25

      Est $1,032,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Greenfield Terrace, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Greenfield Terrace, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joann Taft William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /37

      Est $797,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      168 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lincoln Compass

    • /27

      Est $877,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      176 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Chase William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /31

      Est $824,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      180 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corie Nagle Conway - Scituate

    • /2

      Est $600,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      192 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gallinaro Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /29

      Est $888,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      183 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Brennan Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Est $784,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      133 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corie Nagle Conway - Scituate

    • /41

      Est $1,747,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      109 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Sunnerberg Conway - Scituate

    • /33

      Est $1,735,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      103 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph DeAngelo Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /32

      Est $1,006,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Cedar Hill Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      31 Cedar Hill Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neagle Caffrey Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $1,567,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Greenfield Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1647
      81 Greenfield Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hausmann Trowbridge Team Conway - Scituate

    • /42

      Est $1,167,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cedar Hill Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      27 Cedar Hill Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent F. Scott Crowley F. Scott Crowley Real Estate LLC

    • /42

      Est $949,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cedar Crest Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15 Cedar Crest Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Bongarzone Conway - Scituate

    • /26

      Est $1,001,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Ladds Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      49 Ladds Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mullen Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /22

      Est $1,086,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Ladds Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25 Ladds Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Larson Conway - Scituate

    • /39

      Est $1,059,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ladds Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21 Ladds Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Conway William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /37

      Est $1,051,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ladds Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 Ladds Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,500
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Martin Compass

    • /37

      Est $1,822,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bridle Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Bridle Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,426,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Koelsch Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /42

      Est $1,751,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Bridle Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19 Bridle Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,529,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Duffey Conway - Scituate

    • /42

      Est $2,374,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Walnut Hill Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      64 Walnut Hill Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Duffey Conway - Scituate

    • /42

      Est $2,248,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Walnut Hill Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      36 Walnut Hill Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Duffey Conway - Scituate

    • /42

      Est $1,737,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Woodworth Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      50 Woodworth Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Barisano Conway - Scituate

    • /32

      Est $1,684,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Woodworth Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18 Woodworth Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Larnard Michelle Larnard Real Estate Group LLC

    • /18

      Est $825,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Cornet Stetson Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      68 Cornet Stetson Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Walker Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /40

      Est $1,471,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Watch Hill Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      96 Watch Hill Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Duffy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $1,398,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Judge Cushing Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      145 Judge Cushing Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Trapasso Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $731,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Cornet Stetson Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      69 Cornet Stetson Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Nov 29, 2022

• /33

      Est $2,118,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sunset Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10 Sunset Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

• /41

      Est $2,076,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Roberts Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      6 Roberts Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

• /42

      Est $1,429,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hazel Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Hazel Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corie Nagle Conway - Scituate

    • /25

      Est $1,354,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Brook St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      58 Brook St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Bacci Conway - Scituate

    • /27

      Est $941,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Tilden Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      26 Tilden Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,500
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /27

      Est $937,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Tilden Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      28 Tilden Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Parnell William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /26

      Est $874,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lantern Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10 Lantern Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

• /41

      Est $895,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mill Wharf Plaza Unit S35, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1 Mill Wharf Plaza Unit S35, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Bongarzone Conway - Scituate

    • /23

      Est $1,351,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mill Wharf Plaza Unit N31, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3 Mill Wharf Plaza Unit N31, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home