9,264

Properties in ZIP Code 02066

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $1,712,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Gilson Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      138 Gilson Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Duffy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /37

      Est $1,056,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Driftway Unit 9, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      40 Driftway Unit 9, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goldfarb William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /33

      Est $996,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Driftway Unit 12, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      40 Driftway Unit 12, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent M + M Realty Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /35

      Est $1,023,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Driftway, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      125 Driftway, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Rezendes William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $3,540,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Collier Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      48 Collier Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,549,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hausmann Compass

    • /16

      Est $2,395,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Michael Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17 Michael Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Poppy Troupe Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /12

      Est $3,272,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Collier Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      67 Collier Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

• /42

      Est $2,614,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Michael Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      22 Michael Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hausmann Compass

    • /36

      Est $1,661,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cliff Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Cliff Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corie Nagle Conway - Scituate

    • /42

      Est $4,257,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Collier Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20 Collier Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,799,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corie Nagle Conway - Scituate

    • /37

      Est $1,187,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Cobb Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      32 Cobb Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Esther Blacker William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /38

      Est $680,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Kent St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      194 Kent St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,888
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Ruggiero RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $767,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 New Kent St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      42 New Kent St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Odonoghue William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /28

      Est $1,395,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Gilson Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      68 Gilson Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Monroe Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /42

      Est $3,280,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Gilson Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      87 Gilson Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $963/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,690,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

• /42

      Est $3,642,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Gilson Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      79 Gilson Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,785,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Zaccardi William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /8

      Est $2,429,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bassin Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4 Bassin Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,386
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy March The Firm

    • /19

      Est $1,054,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Town Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22 Town Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bohn Compass

    • /41

      Est $1,259,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Chief Justice Cushing Hwy, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      117 Chief Justice Cushing Hwy, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Braga William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /38

      Est $1,330,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Marthas Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      24 Marthas Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Tarpey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /13

      Est $890,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Chief Justice Cushing Hwy, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      160 Chief Justice Cushing Hwy, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ross Hoffman Compass

    • /41

      Est $2,953,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Neal Gate St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      103 Neal Gate St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz McCarron William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $3,238,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Barrys Landing, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7 Barrys Landing, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Drinkwater Grand Gables Realty Group Inc.

    • /42

      Est $3,367,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Barrys Landing, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22 Barrys Landing, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $920/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corie Nagle Conway - Scituate

    • /22

      Est $1,430,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Roundtree Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Roundtree Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aisling Farrington Eisner Compass

    • /42

      Est $3,310,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Crescent Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      81 Crescent Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lincoln Compass

    • /23

      Est $2,346,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Crescent Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      16 Crescent Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Palmer Four Points Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,496,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Peggotty Beach Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      29 Peggotty Beach Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,188
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Serowick Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /34

      Est $992,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Peggotty Beach Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      21 Peggotty Beach Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad White Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /30

      Est $741,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Town Way Extension, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21 Town Way Extension, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mahoney RTN Realty Advisors LLC.

    • /39

      Est $988,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Blanchard Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8 Blanchard Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Musto Musto Global Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $794,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Seagull Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Seagull Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /27

      Est $831,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Kent St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      75 Kent St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Oleksiak Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $405,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Meeting House Ln Unit 307, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Meeting House Ln Unit 307, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Basile Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /28

      Est $647,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Meeting House Ln Unit 306, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Meeting House Ln Unit 306, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dipesa Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /23

      Est $407,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Meeting House Ln Unit 208, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Meeting House Ln Unit 208, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hoy Conway - Hanover

    • /38

      Est $403,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Meeting House Ln Unit 207, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Meeting House Ln Unit 207, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Judge Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /27

      Est $665,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Meeting House Ln Unit 206, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Meeting House Ln Unit 206, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,500
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Duffey Conway - Scituate

    • /42

      Est $3,002,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Kent St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36 Kent St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lincoln Compass

    • /41

      Est $2,150,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Meeting House Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      28 Meeting House Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,585,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Duffey Conway - Scituate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home