9,264

Properties in ZIP Code 02066

Section Image
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Old Country Way Unit B, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Old Country Way Unit B, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $512/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corie Nagle Conway - Scituate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Old Country Way Unit D, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14 Old Country Way Unit D, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corie Nagle Conway - Scituate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Old Country Way Unit A, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Old Country Way Unit A, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $531/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corie Nagle Conway - Scituate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Old Country Way Unit C, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Old Country Way Unit C, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $512/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corie Nagle Conway - Scituate

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Rachels Way Unit 11, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11 Rachels Way Unit 11, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Dickey High Pointe Properties

    • /25

      Est $890,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Milton St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5 Milton St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sugden Compass

    • /33

      Est $1,102,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Mary's Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      54 Mary's Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Larnard Michelle Larnard Real Estate Group LLC

    • /42

      Est $2,383,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Hatherly Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      154 Hatherly Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Andrew William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Chittenden Ln Unit 87, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      87 Chittenden Ln Unit 87, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Neer Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    • /35

      Est $666,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Old Oaken Bucket Rd Unit 1, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      265 Old Oaken Bucket Rd Unit 1, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Cally Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $746,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Seagull Ln Unit 1A, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Seagull Ln Unit 1A, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Drinkwater Grand Gables Realty Group Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Clapp Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2023
      135 Clapp Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Bristol Weathervane Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      14-16 Old Country Way Unit 4, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14-16 Old Country Way Unit 4, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $531/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corie Nagle Conway - Scituate

    • /41

      Est $1,838,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Ocean Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      30 Ocean Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corie Nagle Conway - Scituate

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Newell St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      20 Newell St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $591/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Reney Boston Connect

    • /25

      Est $1,652,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 White Ash Farm Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1 White Ash Farm Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin deGaravilla Michelle Larnard Real Estate Group LLC

    • /37

      Est $1,719,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Blanchard Farm Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6 Blanchard Farm Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Williams - McCarthy Team South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,267,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Tichnor Ct, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18 Tichnor Ct, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Koppang RE/MAX

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Rachels Way Unit 2, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2 Rachels Way Unit 2, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $456/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Toth Compass

    • /29

      Est $892,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rachels Way Unit 12, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12 Rachels Way Unit 12, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Manning Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $977,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Newton St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14 Newton St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Virta The Firm

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lois Ann Ct Unit 19, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19 Lois Ann Ct Unit 19, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $698/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Dehler Donnelly + Co.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1775
      44 Stockbridge Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Walorz Redlon Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $744,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 New Kent St Unit 43, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      43 New Kent St Unit 43, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Volpe William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 N River Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      29 N River Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $643/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Green In Realty

    • /10

      Est $1,676,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Country Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      535 Country Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Sheerin Compass

    • /30

      Est $957,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Silver Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5 Silver Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alli Trowbridge Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /39

      Est $1,564,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Humarock Beach, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      153 Humarock Beach, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy March The Firm

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lois Ann Ct Unit 15, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15 Lois Ann Ct Unit 15, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $450/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darleen Lannon William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 N River Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 N River Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Cupples Conway - Marshfield

    • /29

      Est $960,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Atlantic Way Unit 32, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      32 Atlantic Way Unit 32, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Pierce Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /24

      Est $1,210,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Atlantic Way Unit 24, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24 Atlantic Way Unit 24, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

• /25

      Est $1,044,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Atlantic Way Unit 28, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28 Atlantic Way Unit 28, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /24

      Est $930,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Atlantic Way Unit 34, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      34 Atlantic Way Unit 34, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /25

      Est $921,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Atlantic Way Unit 22, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      22 Atlantic Way Unit 22, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

• /27

      Est $758,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Captain Peirce Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      80 Captain Peirce Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Burke F. Scott Crowley Real Estate LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Macdonald Terrace Unit A, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6 Macdonald Terrace Unit A, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $507/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mullen Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Macdonald Terrace Unit D, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6 Macdonald Terrace Unit D, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $541/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • May 24, 2023

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Bayberry, Scituate, MA 02066

      Lot 2 Bayberry, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McNamara William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /25

      Est $2,972,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Circuit Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      35 Circuit Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lincoln Compass

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home