Est $1,064,055
264 Clapp Rd, Scituate, MA 02066
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,017 Sq Ft
- Built 1927
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $496/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,000,000
- Apr 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent Shannon King Corcoran Property Advisors
Est $1,064,055
264 Clapp Rd, Scituate, MA 02066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shannon King Corcoran Property Advisors
Est $1,309,774
242 Clapp Rd, Scituate, MA 02066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Metropolitan Group Compass
Est $1,919,052
352 Clapp Rd, Scituate, MA 02066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Corie Nagle Conway - Scituate
Est $986,270
329 Clapp Rd, Scituate, MA 02066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christine Powers Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset
Est $1,669,412
39 Arrowwood Dr, Scituate, MA 02066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Poppy Troupe Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office
Est $1,489,058
12 Mitchell Ave, Scituate, MA 02066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Penny Locke Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate
Est $3,391,497
17 Gannett Rd, Scituate, MA 02066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa McDonough William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
Est $1,653,933
79 Surfside Rd, Scituate, MA 02066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Serowick Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate
Est $1,531,255
75 Surfside Rd, Scituate, MA 02066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Larnard Michelle Larnard Real Estate Group LLC
Est $2,250,805
67 Surfside Rd, Scituate, MA 02066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lincoln Compass
Est $2,047,389
1 Surfside Rd, Scituate, MA 02066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donna Rabb Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton