9,264

Properties in ZIP Code 02066

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $2,115,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Hatherly Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      616 Hatherly Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Oleksiak Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,185,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Over Rock Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Over Rock Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lochiatto Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,377,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Border St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      41 Border St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Drinkwater Grand Gables Realty Group Inc.

    • /34

      Est $1,667,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Border St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      16 Border St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Yousif

    • /9

      Est $1,101,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1920
      72 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,288,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colin Garvey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $982,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Glades Rd Unit 201, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      90 Glades Rd Unit 201, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Faulkner Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $940,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Glades Rd Unit 101, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      90 Glades Rd Unit 101, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dipesa Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /41

      Est $1,480,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      113 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Benoit William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /34

      Est $927,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      107 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Breen Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /37

      Est $1,288,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      83 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ross Hoffman Compass

    • /19

      Est $983,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Buttonwood Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 Buttonwood Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ross Hoffman Compass

    • /42

      Est $2,528,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Baileys Causeway, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      7 Baileys Causeway, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Cole Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /14

      Est $5,454,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wood Island Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20 Wood Island Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lincoln Compass

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Baileys Island Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2 Baileys Island Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $942/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Palmer Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /42

      Est $1,495,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Winter St, Norwell, MA 02061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      344 Winter St, Norwell, MA 02061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula & Peggy Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $1,499,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Laurelwood Dr, Norwell, MA 02061

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Laurelwood Dr, Norwell, MA 02061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Rounseville Red Door Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $835,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Old Oaken Bucket Rd, Norwell, MA 02061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      141 Old Oaken Bucket Rd, Norwell, MA 02061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben And Kate Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /14

      Est $331,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Old Cedar Village, Bridgewater, MA 02324

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18 Old Cedar Village, Bridgewater, MA 02324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,125
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gasser CHAPA Portfolio Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $931,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kyle Path Unit 13, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6 Kyle Path Unit 13, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Braga William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Henry Turner Bailey Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      70 Henry Turner Bailey Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $613/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Judge Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Laurelwood Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7 Laurelwood Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $479/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,801,665
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Medeiros Long Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,586,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Country Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      531 Country Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McNamara William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Beaver Dam Rd Unit 185, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      185 Beaver Dam Rd Unit 185, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,550
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent M + M Realty Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Laurelwood Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5 Laurelwood Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $470/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Medeiros Long Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Kevin's Way Unit 14, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14 Kevin's Way Unit 14, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Chase William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Julian St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Julian St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $495/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Durkin William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $891,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Cliff Rd S, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      35 Cliff Rd S, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Caslin South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Thelma Way Unit 3, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3 Thelma Way Unit 3, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $467/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Keegan KKeegan Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      192-194 First Parish Rd Unit 1, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      192-194 First Parish Rd Unit 1, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Harrington William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sandy Hill Cir Unit 32, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      32 Sandy Hill Cir Unit 32, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Heritage Tri, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      25 Heritage Tri, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Duffy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /4

      Est $1,559,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mann Hill Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18 Mann Hill Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Grey JDS Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $1,209,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      192-194 First Parish Rd Unit 3, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      192-194 First Parish Rd Unit 3, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Benjamin Ln Unit 17, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      17 Benjamin Ln Unit 17, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $552/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sinead Butler Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    • /42

      Est $1,720,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Diane Terrace Unit 17, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      17 Diane Terrace Unit 17, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Coveney Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Hatherly Rd Unit 148, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      148 Hatherly Rd Unit 148, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $868/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,499,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

• /38

      Est $1,011,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Driftway Unit 21, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      40 Driftway Unit 21, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,104,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Toth Compass

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Thelma Way Unit 35, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      35 Thelma Way Unit 35, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $543/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joann Taft William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /39

      Est $2,071,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Longley Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15 Longley Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,935,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Mellor Compass

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Postscript Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      20 Postscript Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $810/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Baker Boom Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home