9,264

Properties in ZIP Code 02066

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Macdonald Terrace Unit B, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6 Macdonald Terrace Unit B, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $536/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mullen Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Macdonald Terrace Unit C, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6 Macdonald Terrace Unit C, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $496/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • May 24, 2023

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Tilden Rd Unit 61, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      61 Tilden Rd Unit 61, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melia and Fee Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pondview Ave Unit 3, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      18 Pondview Ave Unit 3, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $581/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Powers Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Wendy Dr Unit 6, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6 Wendy Dr Unit 6, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $576/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,835,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Dehler Donnelly + Co.

    • /14

      Est $842,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Atlantic Way Unit 18, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18 Atlantic Way Unit 18, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Pierce Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /34

      Est $1,567,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bittersweet Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9 Bittersweet Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Gallagher Coastal Countryside Properties

    • /25

      Est $917,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sandy Hill Cir Unit 50, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      50 Sandy Hill Cir Unit 50, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • May 23, 2023

• /35

      Est $698,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Sandy Hill Cir, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      44 Sandy Hill Cir, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Neagle Caffrey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /33

      Est $1,103,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Laurel Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5 Laurel Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Volpe William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /35

      Est $937,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Atlantic Way Unit 25, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      25 Atlantic Way Unit 25, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Dewey Kornerstone Real Estate Brokerage

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Central Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      230 Central Ave, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,351,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Flynn Michelle Larnard Real Estate Group LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,052,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 New Driftway Unit 21, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      60 New Driftway Unit 21, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Tarpey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /36

      Est $1,016,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 New Driftway Unit 17, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      60 New Driftway Unit 17, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shayna Baker Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Benjamin Ln Unit 62, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4 Benjamin Ln Unit 62, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $563/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Faulkner Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Sandy Hill Cir Unit 40, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      40 Sandy Hill Cir Unit 40, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Glazebrook Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $1,442,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Thelma Way Unit 47, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      80 Thelma Way Unit 47, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Garvey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Sandy Hill Cir Unit 42, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      42 Sandy Hill Cir Unit 42, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

• /41

      Est $1,840,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wendy Dr Unit 1, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2 Wendy Dr Unit 1, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $523/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dipesa Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /40

      Est $3,676,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Collier Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      27 Collier Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Friedel Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /30

      Est $823,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Captain Peirce Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      179 Captain Peirce Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,500
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Boujoulian Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /34

      Est $1,502,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Thelma Way Unit 52, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      85 Thelma Way Unit 52, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hausmann Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,776,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Country Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      541 Country Way, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darin Thompson Stuart St James, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $933,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Sandy Hill Cir Unit 37, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      37 Sandy Hill Cir Unit 37, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph DeAngelo Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /10

      Est $818,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 River St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      121 River St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn McDonald The Firm

    • /24

      Est $867,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Captain Peirce Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      75 Captain Peirce Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /42

      Est $2,494,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Border St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      61 Border St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $513/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Serowick Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lois Ann Ct Unit 135, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19 Lois Ann Ct Unit 135, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $718/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Crowley Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /39

      Est $1,819,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Evangeline Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4 Evangeline Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darin Thompson Stuart St James, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $1,359,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Kathy's Path, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19 Kathy's Path, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Duffy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $1,341,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Captain Peirce Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      44 Captain Peirce Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ford Cohasset Realty Advisors

    • /34

      Est $1,438,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 River St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      117 River St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Devine William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /14

      Est $1,743,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Avas Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19 Avas Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /30

      Est $1,928,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Dreamwold Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      39 Dreamwold Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Oct 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlisle Group Compass

    • /32

      Est $1,661,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Aquinnah Path, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3 Aquinnah Path, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brita Sheehan Conway - Marshfield

    • /41

      Est $1,564,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Chittenden Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      41 Chittenden Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Winterle Serhant

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lowell St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      31 Lowell St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $637/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,136,800
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy March The Firm

    • /42

      Est $1,616,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Hollett St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      161 Hollett St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Mellor Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,128,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Williamsburg Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      35 Williamsburg Ln, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Glynn Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /42

      Est $1,807,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Gilson Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      128 Gilson Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Palmer Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home