410

Recently Sold Homes in 85266

Section Image
  • /10

    $600,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0 212-21-024 -- Unit 6912579, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $240,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $612,000

    Last Listing Agent Heather Rodriguez eXp Realty

    0 212-21-024 -- Unit 6912579, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /25

    $590,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7073 E Ashler Hills Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $236,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,000

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Wendt W and Partners, LLC

    7073 E Ashler Hills Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /55

    $1,150,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7023 E Shooting Star Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,926

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gaertner Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    7023 E Shooting Star Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /50

    $2,850,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7926 E Morning Vista Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,802,467

    Last Listing Agent John Schuetze Coldwell Banker Realty

    7926 E Morning Vista Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /26

    $887,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    33946 N 67th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,866

    Last Listing Agent Judy Zimet Compass

    33946 N 67th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /46

    $835,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    33269 N 73rd Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,136

    Last Listing Agent Steven Klemow Fathom Realty Elite

    33269 N 73rd Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /48

    $1,829,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    26827 N 68th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 695 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,834,504

    Last Listing Agent Libby Baier-Beckwith Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    26827 N 68th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /41

    $360,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    27250 N 64th St Unit 7, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,899

    Last Listing Agent Amber Monaco The Firm RE

    27250 N 64th St Unit 7, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /28

    $850,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    7741 E Balao Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,407

    Last Listing Agent Karen Harrigan Panoramic Management & Realty Co

    7741 E Balao Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /36

    $2,475,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    8300 E Dixileta Dr Unit 211, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,444,629

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pelle Compass

    8300 E Dixileta Dr Unit 211, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /33

    $775,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7616 E Corva Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,187

    Last Listing Agent Regina Alvarez Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    7616 E Corva Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /58

    $950,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7225 E Aurora, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,956

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Salazar W and Partners, LLC

    7225 E Aurora, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /52

    $1,725,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    6340 E Marioca Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,702,923

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Gaertner Tibbets SGT Fine Properties

    6340 E Marioca Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /166

    $2,200,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8563 E Tumbleweed Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,254,312

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gore Coldwell Banker Realty

    8563 E Tumbleweed Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /68

    $1,800,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7538 E Camino Salida Del Sol, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,782,601

7538 E Camino Salida Del Sol, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /88

    $1,650,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    7845 E Dynamite Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,730,169

    Last Listing Agent Corinne McDonald Compass

    7845 E Dynamite Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /14

    $1,100,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    31815 N Black Cross Rd Unit 28, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • Land
    • 4.58 Acres
    • $240,175 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lucky Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    31815 N Black Cross Rd Unit 28, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /46

    $1,100,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6964 E Red Bird Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 494 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,269

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Mastromatto Mountain Lake Realty

    6964 E Red Bird Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /2

    $2,600,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7873 E Sunflower Ct, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,196,081

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jarson AZArchitecture/Jarson & Jarson

    7873 E Sunflower Ct, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /32

    $1,325,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7283 E Brisa Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,559

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Omundson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    7283 E Brisa Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /52

    $1,450,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    26615 N 71st Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,528,912

    Last Listing Agent David Arustamian Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    26615 N 71st Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /34

    $2,100,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6301 E Bent Tree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,235,117

    Last Listing Agent Kim Panozzo HomeSmart

    6301 E Bent Tree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /33

    $685,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    26829 N 71st Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,721

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Norris Real Broker

    26829 N 71st Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /23

    $1,245,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7486 E Bajada Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,293,149

    Last Listing Agent Meri Zidel Coldwell Banker Realty

    7486 E Bajada Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /27

    $1,125,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6579 E Shooting Star Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,424

    Last Listing Agent Diane Clow Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    6579 E Shooting Star Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /139

    $1,425,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    32424 N 68th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,631

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lontkowski Sonoran Properties Associates

    32424 N 68th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /62

    $1,275,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    33667 N 71st Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,047

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cook Real Broker

    33667 N 71st Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /89

    $3,500,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7969 E Baker Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,877,914

    Last Listing Agent JW Richie Compass

    7969 E Baker Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /37

    $1,123,500 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7479 E High Point Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,974

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hazelton Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    7479 E High Point Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /57

    $3,725,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    8222 E Old Paint Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,792,889

    Last Listing Agent Brittainy Williamson Bespoke Real Estate, LLC

    8222 E Old Paint Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /41

    $1,850,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8736 E Granite Pass Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,880,967

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Barrett Local Luxury Christie's International Real Estate

    8736 E Granite Pass Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /64

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    29991 N 78th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,988

    Last Listing Agent Beau Browder Phoenix Property Group

    29991 N 78th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /47

    $4,125,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6832 E Montgomery Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,070,481

    Last Listing Agent Alison Guelker Local Luxury Christie's International Real Estate

    6832 E Montgomery Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /142

    $1,800,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8248 E Arroyo Hondo Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,861,239

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gore Coldwell Banker Realty

    8248 E Arroyo Hondo Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /44

    $965,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6917 E Night Glow Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,145

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Corcoran Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    6917 E Night Glow Cir, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /25

    $1,335,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7002 E Horned Owl Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,433

    Last Listing Agent Sean Blumhoff Platinum First Realty

    7002 E Horned Owl Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /54

    $1,125,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9200 E Whitethorn Cir Unit 601, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,222

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bruccoleri Zion Realty, LLC

    9200 E Whitethorn Cir Unit 601, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /41

    $1,665,001 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7780 E Balao Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,641,332

7780 E Balao Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /30

    $1,487,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7539 E Camino Salida Del Sol, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,357

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Roberts Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    7539 E Camino Salida Del Sol, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
  • /82

    $1,275,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7438 E Visao Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,083

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    7438 E Visao Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home