9,483

Properties in ZIP Code 97138

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $1,000,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 S Cottage Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      102 S Cottage Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,003,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katy Walstra Windermere Realty Trust

    • /2

      Est $917,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Avenue G, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      111 Avenue G, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • Last Sold Price $924,900

      Last Listing Agent Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

    • /25

      Est $862,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Beach Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      781 Beach Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Brigham Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $957,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      88786 Blue Heron Rd, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      88786 Blue Heron Rd, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alaina Giguiere RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $448,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 11th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      911 11th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • Last Sold Price $429,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Regan Windermere Realty Trust

    • /2

      Est $386,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 S Lincoln St, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      225 S Lincoln St, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Wright Omega Realty

    • /2

      Est $679,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 11th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      841 11th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $578,000

      Last Listing Agent William Horsley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $463,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 13th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      921 13th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Christy Coulombe SALTAIRE Coastal Homes

    • /19

      Est $611,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Avenue G, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1060 Avenue G, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,001
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $597,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Highland Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      483 Highland Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Stuck Windermere Realty Trust

    • /31

      Est $613,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      1789 Cooper St, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1789 Cooper St, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Jane Bardy Sarah Jane Realty

    • /29

      Est $406,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      2428 Queen St, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2428 Queen St, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jody Conser Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $497,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 1st Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      850 1st Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Danielson Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

    • /2

      Est $560,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      1389 Stillwater Ct, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1389 Stillwater Ct, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • Last Sold Price $589,900

      Last Listing Agent Beata Miklos Majors Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,147,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 G St, Gearhart, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      425 G St, Gearhart, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Pam Birmingham Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $795,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Hilltop Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      161 Hilltop Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Braden Living Room Realty

    • /32

      Est $406,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 3rd Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1020 3rd Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Stuck Windermere Realty Trust

    • /2

      Est $767,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 12th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      250 12th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • Last Sold Price $799,000

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Moore eXp Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $593,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      2148 S Franklin St, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2148 S Franklin St, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Weber Windermere Realty Trust

    • /29

      Est $617,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1399 Sandy Ridge Rd, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1399 Sandy Ridge Rd, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller MORE Realty

    • /32

      Est $406,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 13th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      820 13th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

    • /22

      Est $391,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      82442 Crowder Rd, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      82442 Crowder Rd, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Fogel Weichert, Realtors on Main Street

    • /24

      Est $673,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 3rd Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      128 3rd Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Ackley Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $744,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Whispering Pines Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1611 Whispering Pines Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Keeran John L. Scott Market Center

    • /32

      Est $650,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Sunrise Ridge Rd, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1310 Sunrise Ridge Rd, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Mortlock eXp Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $510,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Neawanna St, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2533 Neawanna St, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia O'Reilly Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $450,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1959 Huckleberry Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1959 Huckleberry Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Stenvall eXp Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $508,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 S Downing St, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1060 S Downing St, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alaina Giguiere RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Hilltop Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      60 Hilltop Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $710,000

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Stuck Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $746,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 G St, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      810 G St, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katy Walstra Windermere Realty Trust

    • /32

      Est $1,257,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      2461 S Edgewood St, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2461 S Edgewood St, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Paulsen Windermere Realty Trust

    • /19

      Est $457,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Youngberry St, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1225 Youngberry St, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hague Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $617,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      437 17th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      437 17th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $499,000

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Regan John L. Scott Market Center

    • /19

      Est $611,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Huckleberry Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1960 Huckleberry Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,900
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Flukinger Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $714,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Beach Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1520 Beach Dr, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Martin Peter Eric Martin Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $377,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Avenue Q, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      745 Avenue Q, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Israel Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $549,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 D St, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      828 D St, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia O'Reilly Windermere Realty Trust

    • /25

      Est $503,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 4th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      435 4th Ave, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Keeran John L. Scott Market Center

    • /19

      Est $611,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 F St, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      702 F St, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Weston Windermere Realty Trust

    • /23

      Est $203,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      82240 Bay Rd, Seaside, OR 97138

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      82240 Bay Rd, Seaside, OR 97138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,350
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Wright Omega Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home