9,097

Properties in ZIP Code 98106

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $1,037,546 Not Listed For Sale

      508 SW 98th Place Unit 46, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      508 SW 98th Place Unit 46, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,009,900
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Channer Hernandez Conner Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      8411 9th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8411 9th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $627/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller Momentum Venture Partners LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,036,104 Not Listed For Sale

      9834 5th Ln SW Unit 19, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9834 5th Ln SW Unit 19, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,003,900
      • May 21, 2024

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      9238 20th Ave SW Unit D, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9238 20th Ave SW Unit D, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $475/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Bower Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      8409 9th Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8409 9th Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $613/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,800
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /26

      Est $565,705 Not Listed For Sale

      8457 Delridge Way SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8457 Delridge Way SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,999
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rubin RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $1,117,513 Not Listed For Sale

      9828 5th Ln SW Unit 18, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9828 5th Ln SW Unit 18, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,079,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      9240 20th Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9240 20th Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /28

      Est $1,084,900 Not Listed For Sale

      528 SW 99th Place Unit 36, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      528 SW 99th Place Unit 36, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • May 21, 2024

• /21

      Est $988,277 Not Listed For Sale

      561 SW 98th Place Unit 42, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      561 SW 98th Place Unit 42, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $957,600
      • May 07, 2024

• /40

      Est $1,409,550 Not Listed For Sale

      407 SW Thistle St, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      407 SW Thistle St, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Hernandez McIntyre Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /30

      Est $1,031,951 Not Listed For Sale

      511 SW 98th Place Unit 45, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      511 SW 98th Place Unit 45, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,008,900
      • Mar 19, 2024

• /27

      Est $683,662 Not Listed For Sale

      9231B 16th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9231B 16th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,800
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Renner Real Broker LLC

    • /27

      Est $666,167 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 SW Cloverdale St, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2106 SW Cloverdale St, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rubin RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $1,443,844 Not Listed For Sale

      411 SW Thistle St, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      411 SW Thistle St, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $449/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

• /26

      Est $565,852 Not Listed For Sale

      8459 Delridge Way SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8459 Delridge Way SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,999
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rubin RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $560,516 Not Listed For Sale

      9240 20th Ave SW Unit C, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9240 20th Ave SW Unit C, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 09, 2024

• /38

      Est $643,116 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 SW Cloverdale St, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2112 SW Cloverdale St, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rubin RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $648,127 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 SW Cloverdale St, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2108 SW Cloverdale St, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rubin RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $759,333 Not Listed For Sale

      8854 20th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      8854 20th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Cowan Windermere Corporate

    • /31

      Est $666,167 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 SW Cloverdale St, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2104 SW Cloverdale St, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rubin RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $1,124,038 Not Listed For Sale

      9846 5th Ln SW Unit 20, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9846 5th Ln SW Unit 20, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,059,900
      • Jan 29, 2024

• /30

      Est $1,038,830 Not Listed For Sale

      516 SW 99th Place Unit 35, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      516 SW 99th Place Unit 35, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,900
      • Mar 11, 2024

• /30

      Est $1,048,557 Not Listed For Sale

      9856 6th Ave SW Unit 41, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9856 6th Ave SW Unit 41, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,002,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

• /26

      Est $565,670 Not Listed For Sale

      8453 Delridge Way SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8453 Delridge Way SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,999
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rubin RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $632,341 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 SW Cloverdale St, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2110 SW Cloverdale St, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,999
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rubin RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $1,022,166 Not Listed For Sale

      9868 6th Ave SW Unit 40, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9868 6th Ave SW Unit 40, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,900
      • Feb 13, 2024

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      6327 18th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      6327 18th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Foley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,002,224 Not Listed For Sale

      10058 4th Ln SW Unit 91, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10058 4th Ln SW Unit 91, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • Last Sold Price $997,900

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6751 14th Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98106

      6751 14th Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hartwich Lake & Company

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8410 17th Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8410 17th Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $617/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Compton John L Scott

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      8410 17th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8410 17th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Compton John L Scott

    • /31

      Est $1,086,840 Not Listed For Sale

      545 SW 98th Place Unit 43, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      545 SW 98th Place Unit 43, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,054,900
      • Jan 23, 2024

• /34

      Est $1,032,204 Not Listed For Sale

      9876 5th Ln SW Unit 22, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9876 5th Ln SW Unit 22, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,900
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /24

      Est $990,637 Not Listed For Sale

      567 SW 99th Place Unit 30, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      567 SW 99th Place Unit 30, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,900
      • Oct 23, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8449 18th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8449 18th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $560/SF
      • Last Sold Price $689,950

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Williams Lake & Company

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      9227B 16th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9227B 16th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,800
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Renner Real Broker LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      8451 18th Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8451 18th Ave SW Unit B, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $495/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Williams Lake & Company

    • /27

      Est $1,122,672 Not Listed For Sale

      9854 5th Ln SW Unit 21, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9854 5th Ln SW Unit 21, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Jan 14, 2024

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2722 SW Thistle St, Seattle, WA 98106

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2722 SW Thistle St, Seattle, WA 98106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $615/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Schoenmakers Inspire Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home