12,235

Homes in ZIP Code 33870

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $139,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    4004 Briaridge Cir E, Sebring, FL 33870

    Charming & Move-In the highly desirable Colony Pointe Sugar Tree community, this beautifully maintained and recently renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom mobile home sits on owned land—a rare find! Step inside to enjoy a cozy enclosed Florida room, perfect for relaxing mornings or entertaining guests.This fully furnished home features appliances that are just 2 years old, so all you have to do is

    Gina Hawe COMPTON REALTY

    4004 Briaridge Cir E, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /33

    $130,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    410 Walnut St, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,565

    Last Listing Agent Helen H.F. Ferry BHHS Florida Properties Group

    410 Walnut St, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Snyder Lot 2 Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

      0 Snyder Lot 2 Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leland Brooker MB & A Realty

  • /20

    $88,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    4116 Smoke Signal, Sebring, FL 33870

    Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath Florida‐themed home offering approx 1,680 sq. ft. of full time comfortable living space.This beautifully maintained furnished home features kitchen and bathroom updates, great outdoor living. Home includes a 2022 shingle and metal roof over the lanai and carport as well as a 2023 AC. Inside, the bright Florida décor and spacious layout create a warm,

    Patrick Crocetta Hometown America, a Manufactured Home Dealer

    4116 Smoke Signal, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /13

    $518,500 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3071 Lakeview Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,933

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Dell Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    3071 Lakeview Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3415 Maine Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3415 Maine Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 07, 2025

• /32

    $89,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    2910 San Francisco Ln, Sebring, FL 33870

    Looking for a home with amenities, close to the city? Look no further! Property is close to US 27 and many shops/restaurants/Lake Jackson/hardware stores/hospital and doctors' offices to name a few. Make this Mobile on OWNED LAND, yours today! Enjoy Florida living at its best on this partially furnished 2 Bedroom/2 bath, spacious living room area, a pass-through kitchen, an enclosed front porch,

    Harelis Santis CENTURY 21 LAKE & LAND MYERS REALTY

    2910 San Francisco Ln, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /27

    $160,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1539 Hitakee Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,130

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rhoades RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    1539 Hitakee Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      8254 Sebring Dr Unit Lot 608, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8254 Sebring Dr Unit Lot 608, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dankally Fredericks Paradise Real Estate International LLC

  • /12

    $87,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    504 Town & Country Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

    This 2-bedroom, 2 bath home has 1584 sq ft of living space. The home is drywall throughout with extra insulation, Laminate plank flooring throughout the home except for the guest room which is carpeted. Ceiling fans in all rooms. Carport roof has insulated panels making it cooler in the summer and the driveway itself has a new coating and can hold 3 vehicles. The utility shed is insulated and has

    Beth Ann Lee Town and Country MHE

    504 Town & Country Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /39

    $200,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    328 Roadrunner Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,229

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Nelson Keller Williams of Highlands County

    328 Roadrunner Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /2

      Est $213,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1506 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Mengelgrein BHHS EWM REALTY

  • /2

    $9,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $40,909 per Acre

    544 Parrot Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    Priced to sell! This sebring hills parcel is perfect for those looking to be close to city amenities with the country aesthetic.

    Benjamin Sommerville ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    544 Parrot Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /49

    $199,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1443 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,149

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mengelgrein Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices EWM Realty

    1443 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /2

      Est $192,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1500 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Mengelgrein BHHS EWM REALTY

  • /8

    $59,945

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $181,652 per Acre

    1219 Katcalani Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    Build your dream home or investment property on this prime, cleared vacant lot located just minutes from the heart of Downtown Sebring. Situated in an established neighborhood with R1 zoning, this oversized 0.33-acre parcel offers a clean slate for construction, saving you the time and expense of land clearing. Location is everything, and this property delivers: you are within walking distance to

    Ashton Griffin COLDWELL BANKER HIGHLANDS PROPERTIES-SEBRING

    1219 Katcalani Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0 Pelican Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $47,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 295 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Verdiguel GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    0 Pelican Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Lovett Heartland Real Estate Co.

  • /10

    $68,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 480 Sq Ft

    1750 Kent Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    Investors Special come check out this MH in the heart of Sebring.This MH is land owned so no need to worry on paying Land leases. Needs some TLC great option to customize it and make it your own. Has tons of extra storage, new roof. Selling As-is.

    Edilia Chivas CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY

    1750 Kent Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $219,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1480 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,592

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mengelgrein BHHS EWM REALTY

    1480 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /2

      Est $39,693 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Caspian Tern Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

      201 Caspian Tern Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Hilferding NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY

  • /37

    $199,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft

    186 Miramar Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    Spring Savings! $10,000 off List Price: $199,900 + Put only 5% down at time of contract! 3 Bedrooms | 2 Baths | 1,493 sq ft The Live Oak lot 186 boasts one of our most popular floor plans! 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a spacious open-concept design. The living room, dining room, and kitchen are all open to one another, offering a welcoming space for you and your guests. The kitchen stands out with

    Laura Borst CRF Communities

    186 Miramar Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /50

    $235,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5043 Casablanca Cir Unit 17B, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,225

5043 Casablanca Cir Unit 17B, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /6

      Est $289,316 Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Arbuckle Creek Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

      2337 Arbuckle Creek Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Bishop Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

  • /44

    $225,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    2802 King Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    Located in the highly desirable neighborhood of Sebring Ridge, this solid concrete block home is truly move-in ready and waiting for new owners to enjoy all it has to offer! Featuring two generously sized bedrooms, two beautifully renovated bathrooms, and a convenient one-car garage, this home delivers comfort, function, and charm in one inviting package. You’ll immediately appreciate the

    Emily Jones RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    2802 King Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • 1297 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    $219,990 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1297 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,163

    Century Complete Stone Ridge

    1297 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /13

      Est $241,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1277 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1277 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,990
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lina Zafra INACTIVE

  • /8

    $8,500

    2900 State Road 17 N Unit 58, Sebring, FL 33870

    Discover affordable lakeside living in a beautiful, brand-new mobile home located in the peaceful Dinner Lake community of Sebring, Florida. This modern home offers a stylish, energy-efficient design with spacious interiors, private parking, and a low-maintenance yard. Perfect for retirees, first-time buyers, or snowbirds, this home is situated in a quiet, friendly neighborhood just minutes from

    Jennifer Giraldo Homes by COARE

    2900 State Road 17 N Unit 58, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    334 Matlo Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,358

    Last Listing Agent Derek Carmichael CMI REALTY

    334 Matlo Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /2

      Est $243,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1273 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1273 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,990
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lina Zafra INACTIVE

  • /30

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    814 Dachshund Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    Cattle Ranch mobile home that sits on 10 acres. Next to this is another 10 acres with a barn with 14' ceilings, kitchen . Both parcels can be together or seperate. Barn with 10 acres or, Mobile home with 10 acres .

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    814 Dachshund Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • 4408 Shad Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    $275,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4408 Shad Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,448

    Last Listing Agent Lori LaGamma The Pipal Group

    4408 Shad Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      4611 Ferdinand Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4611 Ferdinand Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

• /4

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $43,478 per Acre

    612 Scaup Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    Build your dream home or invest in the future with this residential vacant lot in Highlands County. Located in a growing area making it ideal for both homeowners and investors alike. Surrounded by Florida’s natural beauty, you’ll enjoy a quiet setting while still being within driving distance of shopping, dining, and everyday essentials in nearby communities such as Sebring and Avon Park. Whether

    Oriadys Vidal LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    612 Scaup Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /48

    $150,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5415 Casablanca Cir Unit L21, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 382 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,100

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Rhoades RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    5415 Casablanca Cir Unit L21, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Whatley Ct, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      707 Whatley Ct, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Miller PRESTIGE REALTY OF FLORIDA, LL

  • /2

    $6,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $29,545 per Acre

    2320 Barn Owl St, Sebring, FL 33870

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. MOTIVATED SELLER! Bring an offer! LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION!! Build your dream home! Excellent Opportunity for Investors and Home Builders. A growing site, located in an ideal location. Close to shopping centers, recreational areas, and parks. Enjoy true Florida living; Hiking, biking, hunting, swimming, shelling, boating, fishing, bird watching, and

    Dena Sternquist REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    2320 Barn Owl St, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /49

    $360,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1710 Myrtle Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,916

    Last Listing Agent Susan Farley BHHS Florida Properties Group

    1710 Myrtle Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /2

      Est $214,914 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1514 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Smith ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

  • /34

    $22,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    215 Woodbine Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    Furnished 2 BR 2 BA homes of Merit with 10 X 20 FL rooms provide 1112 sq ft of living space, and the home offers an open floor plan with multiple upgrades. Outside features include nice curb appeal, aluminum shutters across the front, an 11.5 X 40 carport with an extended 11.5 X 19 storage shed behind, 2 storage sheds in the back, a shingled roof, and a 2024 AC. Inside features include an

    Ray Hammond Canedo Realty

    215 Woodbine Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home