12,237

Homes in ZIP Code 33870

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $215,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2024 Ashley Oaks Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,179

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hawthorne ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

    2024 Ashley Oaks Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Georgia St, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2141 Georgia St, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent Ciro Molina Paradise Real Estate International LLC

  • /11

    $9,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $41,304 per Acre

    455 Nightingale Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    Located in Sebring Hills, SEBRING, FL, PERFECT TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME. ZONED R-1, DON'T MISS OUT ON THIS GREAT INVESTMENT. Listing agent is a member of the selling LLC.

    Toni Xavier RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC

    455 Nightingale Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /11

    $29,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7817 Castile Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $54,717 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $31,539

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Sordino FL Paradise Properties PLLC

    7817 Castile Rd, Sebring, FL 33876
    • /37

      Est $82,016 Not Listed For Sale

      8094 von Maxcy Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8094 von Maxcy Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Reis, P.A. BHHS Florida Properties Group

  • /37

    $3,495,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 204 Acres
    • $17,132 per Acre

    13000 US 27 Hwy S, Sebring, FL 33870

    204 +/- acres of cleared land in a prime area for development. The subject property is located in Highlands County at 13000 US 27 S. Sebring, Florida 33870. Just minutes from both the Sebring International Raceway and Airport. The site is bisected by US 27. The property consists of 3,150 +/- feet of road frontage along the east side of US 27 with multiple median cuts providing access to the

    Mikey Colding Home Town Realty Pros

    13000 US 27 Hwy S, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /20

    $106,250 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    615 Denise Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,910

    Last Listing Agent Austin Eastman Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    615 Denise Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /2

      Est $275,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Grand Ridge St, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1816 Grand Ridge St, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,990
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE CHUNG WHITFIELD NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $16,500

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $97,059 per Acre

    303 Tern Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    Vacant lot at 303 Tern Ave, Sebring, FL. Parcel available for new construction. Convenient location with access to nearby roads, shopping, dining, and local services.

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    303 Tern Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • 1353 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    $239,888 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1353 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,649

    Century Complete Stone Ridge

    1353 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Saint Thomas Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1564 Saint Thomas Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanny Campbell RE/MAX

  • /17

    $82,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    3752 Running Deer Unit 3752, Sebring, FL 33870

    Welcome to this beautifully updated and fully furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bath Cottonwood split-plan home located on a quiet street in Tanglewood's award‐winning 55+ resort-style community. This move‐in‐ready home offers modern upgrades, abundant natural light, and low‐maintenance living-ideal for retirees, semi‐retirees, or seasonal snowbirds seeking comfort, convenience, and value.Inside, the home

    Patrick Crocetta Hometown America, a Manufactured Home Dealer

    3752 Running Deer Unit 3752, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /8

    $147,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1210 Spinks Ln, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,412

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Seldin Xcellence

    1210 Spinks Ln, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Desoto Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4815 Desoto Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Gonzalez Paradise Real Estate International LLC

  • /50

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft

    2351 Lakeview Dr Unit 115, Sebring, FL 33870

    Discover luxury living at its finest in this resort-style condo, offering an elegant blend of international charm and modern comfort. Nestled in an exclusive waterfront community along the shores of Lake Jackson, this residence provides a rare opportunity to enjoy Mediterranean-inspired architecture and a host of first-class amenities. Residents are welcomed by an impressive lobby and reception

    Tania Bobe LPT Realty LLC

    2351 Lakeview Dr Unit 115, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /46

    $199,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1436 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,419

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mengelgrein BHHS EWM Realty

    1436 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Skyview St, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2560 Skyview St, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SEBRING NON MLS NON-MLS OFFICE

  • /2

    $105,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $76,642 per Acre

    3130 Haddock Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    Hey Builders! 6 Lots all together can be sold separately ($17,500 each). Each lot is approximately (80X125). Sold all together or separately.

    Chip Boring RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    3130 Haddock Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /26

    $77,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2732 Desoto Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Flesher Home Town Realty Pros

    2732 Desoto Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /38

      Est $129,695 Not Listed For Sale

      4729 Casablanca Cir Unit C2, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4729 Casablanca Cir Unit C2, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzette Rhoades RE/MAX

  • /4

    $9,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $43,043 per Acre

    206 Oriole Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    Build your dream home on this .23 acre lot, located in the established Sebring Hills South neighborhood. Conveniently situated just minutes from US Hwy 27, shopping, dining, medical facilities, and downtown Sebring. No HOA. Enjoy nearby access to Lake Jackson and other area lakes for boating and fishing. This property is an excellent opportunity to build your dream home or for investment.

    Rusty Hartsfield LPT Realty LLC

    206 Oriole Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2225 Jackson Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,486

    Last Listing Agent David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    2225 Jackson Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /21

      Est $2,700,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Hammock Rd Unit Lot 91, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1004 Hammock Rd Unit Lot 91, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8,340% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Thompson Palmetto Legacy Realty

  • /6

    $22,000

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $59,459 per Acre

    6115 Pear Blossom St, Sebring, FL 33870

    Residential vacant land opportunity in Flamingos Villas offering 0.37 acres of space in a NO flood zone. The property is located on a dirt road with electric nearby, and well and septic can be obtained, providing flexibility for future development. Zoned R1, this lot allows for a single-family residence, supporting a traditional residential lifestyle with privacy, space, and long-term value. R1

    Jennifer Vilayvong VYLLA HOME

    6115 Pear Blossom St, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /41

    $168,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1504 Hawthorne Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,224

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Walburn Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    1504 Hawthorne Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1473 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1473 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH Brokerage FL, LLC

  • /27

    $199,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    26 Freeport St, Sebring, FL 33870

    2 Bedrooms | 2 Baths | 1,294 sq ft | + Den Spring Savings! Below $200k! Now only $199,900! As you enter "The Jacaranda" lot 26 through the lovely Tudor-style beveled glass front door, the home opens up into an open-concept living room, kitchen, and dining area. Tall windows with transoms above flood the home with natural light. The kitchen features a 44" tall island bar creating

    Laura Borst CRF Communities

    26 Freeport St, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    2106 Steiner Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 4,033 Sq Ft
    • $107,991 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,000

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Salgado Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    2106 Steiner Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /2

      Est $243,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1269 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1269 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,990
      • Nov 12, 2024

• /19

    $87,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    609 Town And Country Blvd Unit 609T, Sebring, FL 33870

    This is a beautiful fully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with a Den/Office. This home has a newer Shingled roof 2017, a/c 2021, windows 2018, hot water heater 2024. This home has a 260 sq. ft. 3 season lanai, a one car garage 20x12, inside laundry. It includes a golf cart with new batteries in 2025, an also includes a portable generator. Reasonable offers will be accepted.

    Beth Ann Lee Town and Country MHE

    609 Town And Country Blvd Unit 609T, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /4

    $56,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1705 Roseland Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,433

    Last Listing Agent Jim Gervasi Ridge Real Estate Enterprises

    1705 Roseland Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /3

      Est $288,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1265 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,990
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE CHUNG WHITFIELD INACTIVE

  • /11

    $130,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft

    3217 Illinois Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    Welcome to Fairmount Mobile Estates! This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home features a functional split floor plan and is ready for your creative vision. Offering a true 'blank canvas,' this property is the perfect opportunity for those looking to renovate and customize a home to their exact style. Highlights include a spacious front porch, a kitchen with a gas stove, and a durable metal roof. The

    Isamary Diaz Cruz ZUCCARO REALTY GROUP INC

    3217 Illinois Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /23

    $214,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2400 Hidden Creek Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,997

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Dell Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    2400 Hidden Creek Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /2

      Est $246,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1261 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1261 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,990
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lina Zafra INACTIVE

  • /28

    $29,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2918 Bruce Ln, Sebring, FL 33870

    Fully furnished 2 BR 2 BA 14 X 61 with a 10.5 X 18.5 screen room providing 1048 SQ FT of living space, also the washer and dryer are located in the 8 X 10 shed with a work bench at the back side of the screen room. Other outside features include a rubber roof, clam shell shutters, a 12 X 32 carport (half being used as a patio with table and chairs and BBQ grill), newly painted siding with vinyl

    Ray Hammond Canedo Realty

    2918 Bruce Ln, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /45

    $157,900 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1554 Caribbean Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Patterson Mason Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    1554 Caribbean Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
    • /2

      Est $300,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1249 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody McCormick JUST RENTALS, LLC

  • /37

    $303,990

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft

    1456 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom two-story home, built in 2023 and thoughtfully crafted to bring both comfort and functionality. This property features a well-planned layout that provides ample space for everyday living while maintaining a seamless flow throughout the home. Upon entering, you are welcomed by an open-concept

    Jesus Garcia Robles REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLVE

    1456 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /37

    $275,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    232 Micco Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,797

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kneram PA RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    232 Micco Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home