509

Recently Sold Homes in 33870

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $77,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3121 Paradise Path, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rodriguez Home Town Realty Pros

    3121 Paradise Path, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3841 Sebring Pkwy, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,502

    Last Listing Agent Maria Morales-Santana LPT Realty LLC

    3841 Sebring Pkwy, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /37

    $242,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1620 Homestead St, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,508

    Last Listing Agent Charles Anderson Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    1620 Homestead St, Sebring, FL 33870
  • 211 Woodbine Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    $36,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    211 Woodbine Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hinkle Florida Mobile Homes on Sale, Inc.

    211 Woodbine Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $90,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4722 4th St, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,069

    Last Listing Agent Tania Bobe LPT REALTY, LLC

    4722 4th St, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /37

    $285,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3901 Sebring Pkwy, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,945

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rhoades RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    3901 Sebring Pkwy, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $309,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2766 Duffer Rd, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,350

    Last Listing Agent Pat Pearson VIEWPOINT VALUE REALTY

    2766 Duffer Rd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /50

    $309,900 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4608 Whiting Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,222

    Last Listing Agent Tania Bobe LPT Realty LLC

    4608 Whiting Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /39

    $65,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3311 Sonnet Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Jones RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    3311 Sonnet Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /50

    $169,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5239 Casablanca Cir Unit Q3, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derrin Davis Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    5239 Casablanca Cir Unit Q3, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $181,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    511 Poinsettia Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,332

    Last Listing Agent Debra Briscoe FINE PROPERTIES

    511 Poinsettia Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    112 Sparrow Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $27,712

    Last Listing Agent Sherlie Danmervil Time Realty Corp

    112 Sparrow Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /15

    $121,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    228 Magnolia Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,548

    Last Listing Agent Austin Eastman Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    228 Magnolia Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /34

    $405,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    17826 Boney Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blanqui Schneider LPT Realty LLC

    17826 Boney Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $219,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1447 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 428 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,916

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mengelgrein BHHS EWM REALTY

    1447 Las Villas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /19

    $125,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1543 Killarney Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,486

    Last Listing Agent Chip Boring RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    1543 Killarney Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • 1363 Whisper Lake Blvd Unit 197, Sebring, FL 33870

    $13,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1363 Whisper Lake Blvd Unit 197, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Richardson CRF Communities

    1363 Whisper Lake Blvd Unit 197, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /43

    $149,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    31187 Fernway St, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Farley BHHS Florida Properties Group

    31187 Fernway St, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /17

    $1,350,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    419 Grapefruit Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 24 Beds
    • 24 Baths
    • 9,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SEBRING NON MLS NON-MLS OFFICE

    419 Grapefruit Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • 1856 Grand Ridge St, Sebring, FL 33870

    $239,990 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1856 Grand Ridge St, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,358

    Century Complete Stone Ridge

    1856 Grand Ridge St, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    2030 Steiner Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 6,481 Sq Ft
    • $67,204 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Salgado Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    2030 Steiner Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /6

    $275,600 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2276 Snyder Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 14.9 Acres
    • $18,497 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Murphy Lake June Realty, Inc

    2276 Snyder Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /19

    $36,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1004 Hammock Rd #91 Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Schreck BRANTLEY PROPERTIES INC.

    1004 Hammock Rd #91 Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /15

    $515,000 Sold Jul 20, 2025

    4350 Lakeview Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,695

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Berman Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    4350 Lakeview Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /45

    $327,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    339 Vireo Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,816

    Last Listing Agent London Mass Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    339 Vireo Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    1929 Pine Key Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF

    Current Estimated Value $228,642

    Last Listing Agent SEBRING NON MLS NON-MLS OFFICE

    1929 Pine Key Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1288 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,580

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH Brokerage FL, LLC

    1288 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /46

    $285,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1481 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,916

    Last Listing Agent Tim McKenna McKenna Realty, LLC

    1481 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /39

    $165,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1802 Lagrange Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,298

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rhoades RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    1802 Lagrange Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /25

    $60,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8070 von Maxcy Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,807

    Last Listing Agent Diane Reis, P.A. BHHS Florida Properties Group

    8070 von Maxcy Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $249,900 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4116 Youth Care Ln, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,619

    Last Listing Agent Steven Torres DALTON WADE INC

    4116 Youth Care Ln, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1624 Marble St, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF

    Current Estimated Value $272,652

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1624 Marble St, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1719 Evangeline Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,882

    Last Listing Agent Dacia Dixon PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    1719 Evangeline Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /48

    $232,500 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2500 Hidden Creek Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,033

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Bolin ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    2500 Hidden Creek Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1506 Orange Blossom Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,410

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sullivan LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC

    1506 Orange Blossom Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /20

    $150,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3019 Sabal Palm Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,998

    Last Listing Agent Lazaro Martinez Hammock Realty

    3019 Sabal Palm Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /39

    $146,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1320 Lakeview Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,264

    Last Listing Agent Jake Paez Heartland Real Estate Co.

    1320 Lakeview Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /9

    $80,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3027 Cedora Terrace, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $131,148 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,831

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Sordino FL Paradise Properties PLLC

    3027 Cedora Terrace, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /30

    $145,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1525 Caribbean Rd E, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanny Campbell RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    1525 Caribbean Rd E, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1011 Lucerne Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,421

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

    1011 Lucerne Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home