510

Recently Sold Homes in 33870

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $549,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2019 Manatee Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,053

    Last Listing Agent Matt Christian Home Town Realty Pros

    2019 Manatee Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    215 Vireo Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $43,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,000

    Last Listing Agent Lesly Echevarria Obregon RESILIENT MIND REALTY GROUP

    215 Vireo Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Feb 28, 2026

    3206 Valerie Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF

    Current Estimated Value $263,700

    Last Listing Agent SEBRING NON MLS NON-MLS OFFICE

    3206 Valerie Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /15

    $390,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3621 Cemetery Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 14.73 Acres
    • $26,477 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,625

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wilson ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    3621 Cemetery Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /46

    $236,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1645 Hammock Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,533

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gonzalez KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    1645 Hammock Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $219,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    703 Salamanca Ct, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,893

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mengelgrein BHHS EWM REALTY

    703 Salamanca Ct, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /32

    $250,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    211 Kite Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,128

    Last Listing Agent Gina Hawe COMPTON REALTY

    211 Kite Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /4

    $27,500 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2015 Clam Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $55,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,079

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Hartsfield LPT Realty LLC

    2015 Clam Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /31

    $190,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1621 Warfield Place, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,804

    Last Listing Agent William Dibble RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    1621 Warfield Place, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /26

    $205,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1301 Ebro Ct, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,827

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Best Lokation

    1301 Ebro Ct, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /45

    $360,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2351 Lakeview Dr Unit 301, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,651

    Last Listing Agent Derrin Davis Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    2351 Lakeview Dr Unit 301, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /38

    $244,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1321 Sunset Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,474

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Newman May PA ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    1321 Sunset Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $272,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    108 Springdale Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF

    Current Estimated Value $265,239

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    108 Springdale Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $5,750 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 County Road 17, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $33,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Gracey AMERICA SIGNATURE HOMES LLC

    0 County Road 17, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /34

    $395,500 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    740 Killarney Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,464

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Dell Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    740 Killarney Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /35

    $225,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    2015 Colmar Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Jordon Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    2015 Colmar Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /33

    $97,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5435 Unit M25 Casablanca Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin & Teresa Bock RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    5435 Unit M25 Casablanca Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
  • 1349 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    $237,888 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1349 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,608

    Century Complete Stone Ridge

    1349 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /50

    $260,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    111 Springdale Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,796

    Last Listing Agent Tania Bobe LPT Realty LLC

    111 Springdale Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /38

    $179,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1110 Taseschee Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,210

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Vreeken Hammock Realty

    1110 Taseschee Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3345 Sparta Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,145

    Last Listing Agent Philip Shaw LEERDAM PROPERTIES INC.

    3345 Sparta Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    315 Memorial Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $17,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,000

    Last Listing Agent Chip Boring RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    315 Memorial Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /38

    $62,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    30398 Tiger Tail Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,544

    Last Listing Agent Emily Jones RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    30398 Tiger Tail Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /28

    $325,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2026 Beach Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,039

2026 Beach Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • 1181 Whisper Ln Unit 84, Sebring, FL 33870

    $23,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1181 Whisper Ln Unit 84, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Richardson CRF Communities

    1181 Whisper Ln Unit 84, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /5

    $1,100,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1115 Basket Lake Rd, Avon Park, FL 33825

    • Land
    • 43.85 Acres
    • $25,086 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yezmin Restrepo ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    1115 Basket Lake Rd, Avon Park, FL 33825
  • /20

    $106,250 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    616 Denise Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,725

    Last Listing Agent Austin Eastman Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    616 Denise Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /42

    $330,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1421 State Road 17 N, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,417

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mills INACTIVE

    1421 State Road 17 N, Sebring, FL 33870
  • 1633 Pasadena Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    $225,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1633 Pasadena Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,455

    Last Listing Agent Rona Port The Pipal Group

    1633 Pasadena Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /37

    $255,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    615 Roanoke Place, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,712

    Last Listing Agent Helen H.F. Ferry BHHS Florida Properties Group

    615 Roanoke Place, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3208 Delaware Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tania Bobe LPT REALTY, LLC

    3208 Delaware Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /44

    $370,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3905 NE Lake Sebring Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,210

    Last Listing Agent Patty Roberts ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

    3905 NE Lake Sebring Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • 1280 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    $251,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1280 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,158

    Century Complete Stone Ridge

    1280 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /32

    $97,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    4773 Casablanca Cir Unit D-24, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,994

4773 Casablanca Cir Unit D-24, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /18

    $106,250 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    614 Denise Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,083

614 Denise Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /13

    $140,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    542 Violet Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,480

    Last Listing Agent Denyelle Dibble RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    542 Violet Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $226,500 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2500 Hidden Creek Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,033

2500 Hidden Creek Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /3

    $16,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    4521 Bream Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $71,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Shievdayal Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    4521 Bream Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /48

    $175,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4845 Casablanca Cir Unit F6, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,118

4845 Casablanca Cir Unit F6, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /50

    $755,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3523 Tubbs Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,199

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wagner ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    3523 Tubbs Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home