509

Recently Sold Homes in 33870

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $280,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    112 Springdale Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,439

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca White Ridge Real Estate Enterprises

    112 Springdale Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2351 Lakeview Dr Unit 205, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,848

    Last Listing Agent Anna Bipat RE/MAX SELECT GROUP

    2351 Lakeview Dr Unit 205, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /27

    $30,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8019 von Maxcy Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43,378% Above List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Reis, P.A. BHHS Florida Properties Group

    8019 von Maxcy Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /14

    $224,888 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1252 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,830

    Century Complete Stone Ridge

    1252 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /19

    $240,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    232 Dove Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,866

    Last Listing Agent Matt Christian Home Town Realty Pros

    232 Dove Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /50

    $384,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2782 Duffer Rd, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,730

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kneram PA RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    2782 Duffer Rd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /44

    $175,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2131 Lakeview Dr Unit 1008, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,274

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Molinaro ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

    2131 Lakeview Dr Unit 1008, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /25

    $155,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1729 Warfield Place, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,521

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rhoades RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    1729 Warfield Place, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /27

    $50,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    30392 Cherokee St, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Lee Wheeler CENTURY 21 Lake & Land Myers Realty

    30392 Cherokee St, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $146,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1561 Lakeview Dr Unit 945, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,412

    Last Listing Agent James Woods RELIABLE FLORIDA REALTY CONSULTANTS

    1561 Lakeview Dr Unit 945, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /8

    $32,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7933 Castile Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $64,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,606

    Last Listing Agent Peter Masiello Liguori Homes & Investments In

    7933 Castile Rd, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /31

    $75,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3344 Maine Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Wilson RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    3344 Maine Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /37

    $207,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3603 Herring Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,021

    Last Listing Agent Kevin & Teresa Bock RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    3603 Herring Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2705 Karen Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,522

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Mertune LPT REALTY, LLC

    2705 Karen Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /17

    $185,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3112 Spinks Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,083

    Last Listing Agent Tania Bobe LPT Realty, LLC

    3112 Spinks Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    400 Duckling Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $35,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,950

    Last Listing Agent Jj Jones JONES & CO REALTY

    400 Duckling Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /9

    $140,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1801 Colmar Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,732

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Vickers RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    1801 Colmar Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $152,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3252 Golfview Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,956

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Carriedo REALTYCITY INC

    3252 Golfview Rd, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /2

    $179,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3521 Cemetery Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,149

    Last Listing Agent Linda Shievdayal Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    3521 Cemetery Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $185,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2221 Sage Crest Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,816

    Last Listing Agent Lazaro Martinez HAMMOCK REALTY LLC

    2221 Sage Crest Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /10

    $415,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2450 Scrubpens Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,136

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Jane Miller ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

    2450 Scrubpens Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /12

    $210,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2707 Kingswood Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,766

    Last Listing Agent Debb Summers The Pipal Group

    2707 Kingswood Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /6

    $170,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1103 Bellevue Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,747

    Last Listing Agent Tracy MacCornack Ridge Real Estate Enterprises

    1103 Bellevue Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /21

    $55,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2720 Las Vegas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Dell Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    2720 Las Vegas Blvd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /36

    $128,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2131 Lakeview Dr Unit 1006, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,984

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jefferies Future Home Realty, Inc.

    2131 Lakeview Dr Unit 1006, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $13,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    256 Scrub Jay Ave Unit LT4, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $56,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Conforti LCA REALTY, LLC

    256 Scrub Jay Ave Unit LT4, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /15

    $140,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    359 Oak Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,046

    Last Listing Agent Matt Christian Home Town Realty Pros

    359 Oak Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /22

    $70,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    30495 Tiger Tail Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

30495 Tiger Tail Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /50

    $175,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    308 Micco Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,781

308 Micco Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $232,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1201 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,996

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Hendrick COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    1201 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1507 Caribbean Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schiffermiller UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    1507 Caribbean Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /20

    $120,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3033 Cedora Terrace, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $244,898 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,862

3033 Cedora Terrace, Sebring, FL 33870
  • 1276 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    $249,990 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1276 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,969

    Century Complete Stone Ridge

    1276 Stone Ridge Cir, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /23

    $97,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1543 Saint Thomas Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derrin Davis Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    1543 Saint Thomas Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $99,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF

    Current Estimated Value $150,492

    Last Listing Agent William Dibble RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    Unlisted Address
  • /18

    $240,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    220 Sparrow Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,110

    Last Listing Agent Peter Cusumano Trust Realty

    220 Sparrow Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /42

    $490,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1237 Hotiyee Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,999

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Messana RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    1237 Hotiyee Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /49

    $399,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4825 Whiting Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,129

    Last Listing Agent Chip Boring RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    4825 Whiting Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /50

    $107,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1801 Lakeview Dr Unit 301, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,837

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Patterson Mason Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    1801 Lakeview Dr Unit 301, Sebring, FL 33870

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home