2,009

Recently Sold Sebring, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $76,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5116 Columbus Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $262,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,296

    Last Listing Agent Kyler Eldridge Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    5116 Columbus Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /45

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4667 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,896

    Last Listing Agent Chip Boring RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    4667 Ponce de Leon Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1405 Eo Douglas Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 9.93 Acres
    • $23,162 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 445 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,917

    Last Listing Agent Jay Nair QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1405 Eo Douglas Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    518 Oak Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,564

    Last Listing Agent Char Seuffert RE/MAX SUNSHINE

    518 Oak Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /48

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4941 Casablanca Cir N Unit I1, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,728

    Last Listing Agent Kevin & Teresa Bock RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    4941 Casablanca Cir N Unit I1, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /40

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    611 Barcelona Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,099

    Last Listing Agent Tracy MacCornack Ridge Real Estate Enterprises

    611 Barcelona Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /2

    $11,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    701 Canal Way, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $47,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,000

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wilson ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    701 Canal Way, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /15

    $237,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3121 Dolphin Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,937

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dean RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    3121 Dolphin Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /3

    $34,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4006 Loquat Rd, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $154,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,779

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Griffin COLDWELL BANKER HIGHLANDS PROPERTIES-SEBRING

    4006 Loquat Rd, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /25

    $296,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2068 Oak Beach Blvd, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,563

    Last Listing Agent Jeanny Campbell RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    2068 Oak Beach Blvd, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /50

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8300 Granada Rd, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,322

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dean RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    8300 Granada Rd, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /16

    $166,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1824 Eastview Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,539

    Last Listing Agent James Donohue RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    1824 Eastview Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /20

    $153,750

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3135 Villa Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,483

    Last Listing Agent Patty Roberts ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

    3135 Villa Rd, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /13

    $160,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    221 Commercial Place, Sebring, FL 33876

    • Land
    • 1.72 Acres
    • $93,023 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,052

    Last Listing Agent Logan Akins Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    221 Commercial Place, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /2

    $52,150

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1005 Hawks Landing Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $23,813 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,500

    Last Listing Agent Kenia Williams-Calderon EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    1005 Hawks Landing Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3201 Grouper Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $65,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 373 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,208

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    3201 Grouper Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /21

    $129,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3841 Edgewater Dr Unit 3D, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,106

    Last Listing Agent Angela Ruckman ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

    3841 Edgewater Dr Unit 3D, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $36,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4625 Sebring Lakes Blvd, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $62,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,026

    Last Listing Agent Zach Hilferding NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY

    4625 Sebring Lakes Blvd, Sebring, FL 33875
  • 1403 Whisper Lake Blvd S Unit 216, Sebring, FL 33870

    $21,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1403 Whisper Lake Blvd S Unit 216, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Richardson CRF Communities

    1403 Whisper Lake Blvd S Unit 216, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $309,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4700 Cortez Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

    4700 Cortez Blvd, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /3

    $95,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6409 Oceanside Ave, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Barajas Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    6409 Oceanside Ave, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /37

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1100 Villaway W, Sebring, FL 33876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,085

    Last Listing Agent Crystle Berry RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    1100 Villaway W, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /6

    $169,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    618 Lemans Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,185

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen Flatfee.com

    618 Lemans Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /50

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6240 Sunrise Way, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,351

    Last Listing Agent Preston Martin Advanced Realty Services

    6240 Sunrise Way, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /2

    $238,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3108 Sugar Pine Cir, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,093

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson HOUWZER INC

    3108 Sugar Pine Cir, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4119 Tangier St, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,854

    Last Listing Agent Jaci Stone CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    4119 Tangier St, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /47

    $359,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4639 Myrtle Beach Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,755

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Dell Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    4639 Myrtle Beach Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $17,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5026 Pueblo Ave, Sebring, FL 33872

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ganesh KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    5026 Pueblo Ave, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /43

    $163,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2841 San Francisco Ln, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Wise Keystone Realty Inc

    2841 San Francisco Ln, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $239,990

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1856 Grand Ridge St, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,761

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    1856 Grand Ridge St, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5329 Riverway Dr, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Branden Ross EXP REALTY LLC

    5329 Riverway Dr, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    303 Thrush Ave, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,336

    Last Listing Agent Gisele Abrantes Trautman DALTON WADE INC

    303 Thrush Ave, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /3

    $39,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2134 Flower Terrace, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $37,572 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,284

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Meisenheimer ALL ABOUT REALTY-LK PLACID

    2134 Flower Terrace, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /47

    $650,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4290 Lakeview Dr, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,688

    Last Listing Agent Nora Flores 1st Look Realty Inc

    4290 Lakeview Dr, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /42

    $110,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1841 Robin Ct, Sebring, FL 33870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Jane Miller ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

    1841 Robin Ct, Sebring, FL 33870
  • /50

    $334,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2831 Sunrise Dr, Sebring, FL 33872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,885

    Last Listing Agent Emily Jones RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    2831 Sunrise Dr, Sebring, FL 33872
  • /2

    $36,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    7416 Spring Ct, Sebring, FL 33876

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $42,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Correa DALTON WADE INC

    7416 Spring Ct, Sebring, FL 33876
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1908 Daffodil Ave, Sebring, FL 33875

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $19,608 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,000

    Last Listing Agent Dhavy Ocampo Compass Florida, LLC

    1908 Daffodil Ave, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /50

    $467,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2754 Treasure Cay Ln, Sebring, FL 33875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,944

    Last Listing Agent Helen H.F. Ferry BHHS Florida Properties Group

    2754 Treasure Cay Ln, Sebring, FL 33875
  • /9

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,090

    Last Listing Agent Eloise Best RE/MAX REALTY PLUS

    Unlisted Address

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home