$145,000 Last List Price
25132 Liberty School Rd, Sedalia, MO 65301
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,280 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- $113/SF
- 54 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Angie Yeager RE/MAX of Sedalia
25132 Liberty School Rd, Sedalia, MO 65301$145,000 Last List Price
25132 Liberty School Rd, Sedalia, MO 65301
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angie Yeager RE/MAX of Sedalia
25132 Liberty School Rd, Sedalia, MO 65301$150,000 Last List Price
670 E 15th St, Sedalia, MO 65301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $140,683
Last Listing Agent Holly Taber 1st Class Real Estate KC
670 E 15th St, Sedalia, MO 65301$210,000 Last List Price
1723 S Park Ave, Sedalia, MO 65301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $200,747
Last Listing Agent Christina Alderman Signature RE Brokerage LLC
1723 S Park Ave, Sedalia, MO 65301$285,000 Last List Price
1914 S Grand Ave, Sedalia, MO 65301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $291,703
Last Listing Agent Alina Derun Platinum Realty LLC
1914 S Grand Ave, Sedalia, MO 65301$178,000 Last List Price
3144 Elsie Dr, Sedalia, MO 65301
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rhonda Ahern Premier Realty Group
3144 Elsie Dr, Sedalia, MO 65301$649,000 Last List Price
1463 & 1465 Airpark Rd, Sedalia, MO 65301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $595,500
Last Listing Agent Nicci Ragsdale RE/MAX of Sedalia
1463 & 1465 Airpark Rd, Sedalia, MO 65301$163,000 Last List Price
704 E 16th St, Sedalia, MO 65301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $164,772
Last Listing Agent Billie Barnes RE/MAX of Sedalia
704 E 16th St, Sedalia, MO 65301$295,000 Last List Price
24764 N Yankee Rd, Sedalia, MO 65301