6,712

Properties in ZIP Code 86351

Section Image
    • /76

      Est $823,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stark Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /7

      Est $236,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Ewell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /51

      Est $403,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Amber Cliffs Way, Sedona, AZ 86336

      20 Amber Cliffs Way, Sedona, AZ 86336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,900
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Cecil Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /12

      Est $207,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Tribble Redstone Properties

    • /24

      Est $264,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Stewart Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $975,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Roca Roja Rd, Village of Oak Creek, AZ 86351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      160 Roca Roja Rd, Village of Oak Creek, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Uhl HomeSmart

    • /12

      Est $265,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bruno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $444,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,700
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Cunningham DreamWest Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $292,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 E Cortez Dr Unit A202, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      140 E Cortez Dr Unit A202, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent R. James Adams eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $277,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Cunningham RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $336,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

• /33

      Est $284,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 E Cortez Dr Unit A102, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      140 E Cortez Dr Unit A102, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent R. James Adams eXp Realty

    • /9

      Est $288,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Historical Agent - SVV Historical Listings - SVV

    • /40

      Est $988,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Gregor Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /11

      Est $224,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Deer Pass Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • Built 2025
      220 Deer Pass Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coco (Kymberly) Clark Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $463/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Coyne Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    • /36

      Est $729,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker Barbara Baker Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $966,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Beaver Creek Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      90 Beaver Creek Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Wylde RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $1,340,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 509% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Airen Sapp RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $454,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Steves RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $909,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Canyon Diablo Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      185 Canyon Diablo Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Uhl HomeSmart

    • /15

      Est $264,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cami Goucher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,232,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Pinon Woods Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      248 Pinon Woods Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genevie Evirgen RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $208,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Red Butte Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      310 Red Butte Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Boarman Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /6

      Est $275,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Suncliffe Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      357 Suncliffe Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

• /7

      Est $265,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Suncliffe Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      347 Suncliffe Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 737 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

• /7

      Est $234,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Vistella Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      24 Vistella Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 879 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

• /37

      Est $448,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Studio
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimbeth McDermott Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $1,038,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garrison Ratliff HomeSmart

    • /43

      Est $851,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Concho Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      510 Concho Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $468/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Anderson Mingus Mountain Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $1,154,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 379 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,995
      • Jul 10, 2023

• /19

      Est $216,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Ware Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /40

      Est $1,100,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Weems Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /6

      Est $294,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cox Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /35

      Est $1,102,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Holt eXp Realty

    • /5

      Est $170,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

• /23

      Est $773,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Donham Donham Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $3,409,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dunlap Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,606 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

• /11

      Est $362,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home