6,712

Properties in ZIP Code 86351

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $1,205,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Chivers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /62

      Est $865,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Schabatka RE/MAX

    • /70

      Est $822,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Bell Rock Blvd Unit 2, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1265 Bell Rock Blvd Unit 2, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $484/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Bergis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $786,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Tribble Redstone Properties

    • /2

      Est $567,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Cathedral Rock Dr Unit 57, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      55 Cathedral Rock Dr Unit 57, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Ault eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $591,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James French Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /46

      Est $607,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudine Pinto RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $581,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker Barbara Baker Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $577,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Branch Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $522,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chapman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $909,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chapman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,022,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaleo Mattern Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $735,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 White Wing Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 White Wing Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Ray RealtyOneGroup Mountain Desert

    • /28

      Est $798,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $700,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammara Prager Realty Executives

    • /63

      Est $903,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Hamburg Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /28

      Est $629,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Thompson Arizona Central Land and Home

    • /47

      Est $640,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Bell Rock Blvd, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      415 Bell Rock Blvd, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luminous Antonio Luminous Realty

    • /58

      Est $732,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /37

      Est $779,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker Barbara Baker Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $944,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Chaparral Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • Studio
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      50 Chaparral Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Pias RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $866,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathanael Russell RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $638,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Fairway Oaks Ln, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      55 Fairway Oaks Ln, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Durfee Sedona Elite Properties

    • /33

      Est $796,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britta Booth Avante Realty

    • /35

      Est $847,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Dickenson Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /42

      Est $964,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Gonzalez My Home Group

    • /36

      Est $861,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Red Butte Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      290 Red Butte Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Boarman Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /45

      Est $1,107,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Adams Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $950,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker Barbara Baker Realty LLC

    • /54

      Est $836,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Cathedral Rock Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      200 Cathedral Rock Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Anderson Mingus Mountain Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $781,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pine Ct, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      50 Pine Ct, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Samuelson Sonoran Realty

    • /36

      Est $841,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Cathedral Rock Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      185 Cathedral Rock Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Monday RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $569,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Cathedral Rock Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      145 Cathedral Rock Dr, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Monday Duplicate Office - Do Not Use

    • /74

      Est $866,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Sedona St, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      85 Sedona St, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Cecil Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /11

      Est $789,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Courthouse Butte Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      45 Courthouse Butte Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Everett West USA Realty

    • /55

      Est $1,113,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Courthouse Butte Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      190 Courthouse Butte Rd, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Anderson eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $855,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Pinciaro REAL ESTATE BROKERS OF SEDONA

    • /44

      Est $1,014,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

• /44

      Est $776,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bratt RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    • /53

      Est $739,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Bell Rock Blvd, Sedona, AZ 86351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      260 Bell Rock Blvd, Sedona, AZ 86351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xan LaPointe Hoerger Realty One Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home