$507,000
12306 Pinehurst Ct, Sellersburg, IN 47172
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,977 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $127/SF
- 55 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $519,964
Last Listing Agent Samantha Hernandez Green Tree Real Estate Services
12306 Pinehurst Ct, Sellersburg, IN 47172