10,775

Properties in ZIP Code 33772

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $412,835 Not Listed For Sale

      5970 Hillside St, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5970 Hillside St, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Straight Team KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    • /2

      Est $544,663 Not Listed For Sale

      11889 Walker Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11889 Walker Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Kelleher DALTON WADE INC

    • /2

      Est $3,466,687 Not Listed For Sale

      5418 Oakhurst Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5418 Oakhurst Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,425,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Zdzierak WALKER AND ASSOCIATES REALTY

    • /8

      Est $987,147 Not Listed For Sale

      11623 Grove St, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11623 Grove St, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Guetzlaff GUETZLAFF REALTY

    • /2

      Est $799,889 Not Listed For Sale

      11651 Grove St, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11651 Grove St, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Yencarelli KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    • /38

      Est $492,291 Not Listed For Sale

      6376 Evergreen Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6376 Evergreen Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris McClure COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $573,759 Not Listed For Sale

      11400 Walker Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11400 Walker Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bianchi BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.

    • /2

      Est $388,259 Not Listed For Sale

      10727 64th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10727 64th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wirsig, II CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /61

      Est $365,346 Not Listed For Sale

      10205 62nd Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10205 62nd Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Ivey TAMPA BAY REAL ESTATE PLACE

    • /21

      Est $303,020 Not Listed For Sale

      10248 63rd Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10248 63rd Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    • /27

      Est $362,074 Not Listed For Sale

      10391 Temple Way, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10391 Temple Way, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Scherpf SSI REALTY OF TAMPA BAY, LLC

    • /51

      Est $611,212 Not Listed For Sale

      10396 Blossom Lake Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10396 Blossom Lake Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damir Mujkic IMAGINE REALTY LLC

    • /34

      Est $461,656 Not Listed For Sale

      5579 Tangelo Rd, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5579 Tangelo Rd, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ann Ackerman REALTY EXPERTS

    • /26

      Est $418,344 Not Listed For Sale

      10836 60th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10836 60th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan DeBellevue LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /41

      Est $437,196 Not Listed For Sale

      10440 Orange Blossom Ln, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10440 Orange Blossom Ln, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Fischer LPT REALTY, LLC.

    • /37

      Est $339,855 Not Listed For Sale

      10725 59th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10725 59th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Palmer RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $487,091 Not Listed For Sale

      10625 Blossom Lake Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10625 Blossom Lake Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Ranew PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    • /2

      Est $421,719 Not Listed For Sale

      5594 104th Way, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5594 104th Way, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara & Bruce Harris HARRIS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENTS

    • /42

      Est $450,409 Not Listed For Sale

      11232 66th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11232 66th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Miller COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /2

      Est $429,223 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Johnson REALTY EXPERTS

    • /2

      Est $389,874 Not Listed For Sale

      11073 59th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11073 59th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    • /2

      Est $396,015 Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Williams Blvd, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5612 Williams Blvd, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lynch PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    • /39

      Est $452,925 Not Listed For Sale

      11109 59th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11109 59th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mitchell, Jr FLORIDA COASTAL RLTY & INV.

    • /44

      Est $469,182 Not Listed For Sale

      11062 57th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11062 57th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Zahn BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    • /2

      Est $429,434 Not Listed For Sale

      11051 60th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11051 60th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Mathews CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /30

      Est $432,594 Not Listed For Sale

      11124 60th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11124 60th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kirby LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /13

      Est $400,815 Not Listed For Sale

      6749 114th St, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6749 114th St, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    • /37

      Est $366,647 Not Listed For Sale

      10972 90th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10972 90th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vioma Lorenzo DALTON WADE INC

    • /65

      Est $427,014 Not Listed For Sale

      11303 86th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11303 86th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Julian DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    • /43

      Est $579,198 Not Listed For Sale

      9943 118th Way, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9943 118th Way, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Diamond FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /32

      Est $676,873 Not Listed For Sale

      11598 Grove St, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11598 Grove St, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

• /2

      Est $477,701 Not Listed For Sale

      11764 86th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11764 86th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maddi Hafele COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $457,172 Not Listed For Sale

      5849 Orange Rd, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5849 Orange Rd, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Jamruk PHELPS REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $330,663 Not Listed For Sale

      10600 Blossom Lake Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10600 Blossom Lake Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /27

      Est $316,172 Not Listed For Sale

      10951 Grove Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10951 Grove Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara May Webster CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    • /32

      Est $496,154 Not Listed For Sale

      5543 Williamsdale Ct, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5543 Williamsdale Ct, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clydee Poloska NORTHSTAR REALTY

    • /50

      Est $402,775 Not Listed For Sale

      10901 Temple Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10901 Temple Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Jaquis REALTY EXPERTS

    • /30

      Est $335,025 Not Listed For Sale

      8633 Orange Blossom Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8633 Orange Blossom Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carole Spain REALTY EXPERTS

    • /2

      Est $293,237 Not Listed For Sale

      10214 66th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10214 66th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denver Goodman RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $403,442 Not Listed For Sale

      9009 108th St, Seminole, FL 33772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9009 108th St, Seminole, FL 33772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Labrie EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home