1,181

Recently Sold Seminole, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $662,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9975 Key Haven Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF

    Current Estimated Value $623,372

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Seminole Isle

    9975 Key Haven Rd, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $348,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8399 78th Ave N, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,200

    Last Listing Agent Yenyun Li JOYSTAR REALTY GROUP

    8399 78th Ave N, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $86,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11447 Park Blvd Unit 205, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,178

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Storey CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST

    11447 Park Blvd Unit 205, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $945,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    13067 Farmington Trail, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,795

    Last Listing Agent Tony Clouse PLUM TREE REALTY

    13067 Farmington Trail, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9935 Oaks Ln, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,389

    Last Listing Agent Susan Applefield CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    9935 Oaks Ln, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9325 90th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,673

    Last Listing Agent Briana Ker KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    9325 90th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $667,500

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    8258 Forest Cir, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,089

    Last Listing Agent Heather Knight FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    8258 Forest Cir, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $97,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11224 82nd Ave Unit 104, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,169

    Last Listing Agent Helle Hartley CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    11224 82nd Ave Unit 104, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $108,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    8101 113th St Unit 108, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,845

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Haugh RIDGE SEMINOLE MGMNT CORP

    8101 113th St Unit 108, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8343 95th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,517

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Keller CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    8343 95th Ave, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5434 Oakhurst Dr, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,572

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Scheuringer REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS

    5434 Oakhurst Dr, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7009 Greenbrier Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,642

    Last Listing Agent Alana O'Hanlan EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    7009 Greenbrier Dr, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $97,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    9214 Mission Oaks Blvd, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,614

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Spangler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9214 Mission Oaks Blvd, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10904 90th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,122

    Last Listing Agent Arian Kushta CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    10904 90th Terrace, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5400 Park St N Unit 512, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,822

    Last Listing Agent Misti Kehoe RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    5400 Park St N Unit 512, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10095 Oakhurst Rd, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,666

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dixon RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    10095 Oakhurst Rd, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6888 121st St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,877

    Last Listing Agent Millie Jackson FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY

    6888 121st St, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    11210 102nd Terrace, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,286

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Queen CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    11210 102nd Terrace, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $228,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10049 88th Way, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,917

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wyckoff ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

    10049 88th Way, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    14019 89th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,846

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gocken HOMESMART

    14019 89th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5576 Williamsdale Ct, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,677

    Last Listing Agent Jacob James CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    5576 Williamsdale Ct, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    13978 Barbados Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,847

    Last Listing Agent Larry Fischer LPT REALTY, LLC.

    13978 Barbados Dr, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11200 102nd Ave Unit 125, Seminole, FL 33778

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,046

    Last Listing Agent Scott Parttridg PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    11200 102nd Ave Unit 125, Seminole, FL 33778
  • /2

    $193,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9700 Starkey Rd Unit 223, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,273

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Pucci CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    9700 Starkey Rd Unit 223, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $352,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11343 87th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,003

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Murphy, Jr REALTY EXPERTS

    11343 87th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9154 Orchid Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,898

    Last Listing Agent Yainys ECHEVARRIA SAMADA B&Y REALTY GROUP LLC

    9154 Orchid Dr, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8823 Kenwood Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,704

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Schmidt CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    8823 Kenwood Rd, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $444,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9550 Tara Cay Ct Unit 17, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,369

    Last Listing Agent Joe Moledo REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

    9550 Tara Cay Ct Unit 17, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $587,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    8352 Ridge Rd, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,740

    Last Listing Agent Melanie King FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    8352 Ridge Rd, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7296 Marathon Dr Unit B504, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 462 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,561

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Salisbury DALTON WADE INC

    7296 Marathon Dr Unit B504, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5400 Park St N Unit 504, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,190

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Schaefer II IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    5400 Park St N Unit 504, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709
  • /2

    $445,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10136 63rd Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,704

    Last Listing Agent Dodie Forsyth NIZZ REALTY INC

    10136 63rd Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10095 Nassau Ct, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,679

    Last Listing Agent Juan Vanegas VESTI LLC

    10095 Nassau Ct, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8236 Brentwood Rd, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,109

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lynch PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    8236 Brentwood Rd, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6592 Grand Bahama Dr, Seminole, FL 33777

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,946

    Last Listing Agent Linda Goldfarb LSG CONSULTING SERVICES LLC

    6592 Grand Bahama Dr, Seminole, FL 33777
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    13865 Bermuda Dr, Seminole, FL 33776

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,552

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Spangler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    13865 Bermuda Dr, Seminole, FL 33776
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11423 77th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,377

    Last Listing Agent Drew Hutcheson, Jr MAVREALTY

    11423 77th Ave, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $720,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11763 Saree Ct, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,340

    Last Listing Agent Chris Stivers ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    11763 Saree Ct, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $698,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11783 Ashley Ct, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,324

    Last Listing Agent Simone Pilz EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST

    11783 Ashley Ct, Seminole, FL 33772
  • /2

    $379,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9093 108th St, Seminole, FL 33772

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,061

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    9093 108th St, Seminole, FL 33772

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home