2,720

Homes in ZIP Code 17360

Section Image
  • /80

    $577,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7559 Pinewild Rd Unit 76, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,557

    Last Listing Agent Tina Llorente Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    7559 Pinewild Rd Unit 76, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
    • /40

      Est $520,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 Silver Maple Cir, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      747 Silver Maple Cir, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Schechtman House Broker Realty LLC

  • /53

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2870 Myers Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,775

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Reineberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2870 Myers Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
    • /33

      Est $474,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      7615 Player Blvd Unit 230, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7615 Player Blvd Unit 230, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Scarborough Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

  • /15

    $200,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    41 Church St, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

    • Studio
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,643

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Lease House Broker Realty LLC

    41 Church St, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
    • /55

      Est $473,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Countryside Rd Unit 156, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      533 Countryside Rd Unit 156, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Card RE/MAX

  • /62

    $349,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9292 E Springfield Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,076

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Madsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    9292 E Springfield Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
    • /42

      Est $427,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Cougar Pointe Cir, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      900 Cougar Pointe Cir, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Clasing Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5765 Glatfelters Station Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,299

    Last Listing Agent Federico Busacca EXP Realty, LLC

    5765 Glatfelters Station Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
    • /58

      Est $411,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 Cougar Pointe Cir Unit 89, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      852 Cougar Pointe Cir Unit 89, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wandress House Broker Realty LLC

  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8418 Diamond Run Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,596

    Last Listing Agent Adam Flinchbaugh Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    8418 Diamond Run Ct, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
    • /53

      Est $550,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Grand Oak Way Unit 51, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      463 Grand Oak Way Unit 51, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Reynolds Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /15

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4011 Cherry Run Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1797

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,889

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Vance Bouman Country Home Real Estate, Inc.

    4011 Cherry Run Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327
    • /73

      Est $562,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      7436 Grand Lake Dr Unit 36, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7436 Grand Lake Dr Unit 36, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /38

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    813 Countryside Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,257

    Last Listing Agent Liz Hamberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    813 Countryside Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
    • /27

      Est $590,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      7419 Grand Lake Dr Unit 30, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7419 Grand Lake Dr Unit 30, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Schechtman House Broker Realty LLC

  • /13

    $90,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    0 Reynolds Mill Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $126,761 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sigel The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

    0 Reynolds Mill Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
    • /40

      Est $314,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1253 Brighton Cir, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1253 Brighton Cir, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikole Brooks The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

  • /63

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1543 Seven Valleys Rd, York, PA 17408

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,468

    Last Listing Agent Mark Meiler Meiler's Next Level Realty

    1543 Seven Valleys Rd, York, PA 17408
    • /24

      Est $282,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      7118 Reynolds Mill Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7118 Reynolds Mill Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Lease House Broker Realty LLC

  • /28

    $411,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4 Westridge Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,098

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Galpin Southern Management Rentals

    4 Westridge Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
    • /19

      Est $215,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      7442 Reynolds Mill Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7442 Reynolds Mill Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maddy Lowe Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

  • /52

    $740,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    124 Pump House Ln, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,630

    Last Listing Agent Jason Phillips Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    124 Pump House Ln, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
    • /66

      Est $220,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      7462 Reynolds Mill Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7462 Reynolds Mill Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Montalvo Turn Key Realty Group

  • /36

    $383,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    24 Rockdale Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,684

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Runkles Gregory-Realtor ExecuHome Realty

    24 Rockdale Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
    • /29

      Est $472,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      6698 Jackson Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6698 Jackson Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Copeland Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $426,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3429 Tunnel Hill Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,932

    Last Listing Agent kristy shirk Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-York

    3429 Tunnel Hill Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
    • /26

      Est $318,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Lindy Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      116 Lindy Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Argento Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /47

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2121 Stauffer Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF

    Current Estimated Value $180,239

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Carey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2121 Stauffer Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
    • /34

      Est $260,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      9366 E Springfield Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9366 E Springfield Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

• /47

    $270,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2872 Seitzville Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,081

    Last Listing Agent Gina Baum Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Shrewsbury

    2872 Seitzville Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
    • /18

      Est $274,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      9350 E Springfield Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9350 E Springfield Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cinda Nease Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /62

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3312 Boose Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

    • Studio
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Reustle Coldwell Banker Realty

    3312 Boose Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327
    • /27

      Est $320,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      9232 E Springfield Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9232 E Springfield Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

• /43

    $479,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    638 W Ore St, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,184

    Last Listing Agent Adam Schechtman House Broker Realty LLC

    638 W Ore St, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
    • /81

      Est $309,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Lindy Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      406 Lindy Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GANESH LAMICHHANE FAB Realty LLC

  • /45

    $329,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    234 W Ore St, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,723

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Fimiani Assist-2-Sell Keystone Realty

    234 W Ore St, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
    • /26

      Est $292,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Oakwood Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      472 Oakwood Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Collins Howard Hanna

  • /30

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3433 W Springfield Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rolland King Charles & Associates RE

    3433 W Springfield Rd, Seven Valleys, PA 17360
    • /39

      Est $289,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Oakwood Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      410 Oakwood Dr, Seven Valleys, PA 17360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home