3,230

Sharon Hill, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $222,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      118 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /19

      Est $237,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      114 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Butcher Century 21 All Elite Inc-Brookhaven

    • /11

      Est $185,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      112 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tobias Biddle Quality Real Estate-Broad St

    • /3

      Est $219,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      78 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 587% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Oct 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Norie Lessig BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $204,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      72 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Mar 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Finsterbusch Premier Property Sales & Rentals

    • /5

      Est $207,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 625 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Sep 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Irene Parsells BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $201,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      28 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • May 30, 2014

• /21

      Est $206,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      215 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lawson Diversified Realty Solutions

    • /16

      Est $221,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      137 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 382% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Sep 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ross D'Allura Ross Real Estate

    • /81

      Est $254,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1950
      135 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Mar 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diallo Souleymane Diallo Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $238,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      125 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Iwu Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $206,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      119 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Mar 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Melchiorre Century 21 All Elite Inc-Brookhaven

    • /12

      Est $167,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      69 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,001
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ross D'Allura Ross Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $208,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      59 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Clark BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /13

      Est $160,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      55 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Coffey Real of Pennsylvania

    • /6

      Est $199,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      45 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 733% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jan 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent MARLENE FEIGENBAUM Rittenhouse REO Specialist

    • /16

      Est $213,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29 High St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /9

      Est $197,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      344 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 350% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Feb 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Van Horn HomeSmart Realty Advisors

    • /40

      Est $249,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      330 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janet Palermo Rappa Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $180,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      230 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eric Lahoda EXP Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $178,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      140 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 791% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Norton Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /22

      Est $159,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      136 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 311% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,900
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Finnan BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /13

      Est $170,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      124 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gary Nichols Absolute Real Estate Chesco

    • /16

      Est $234,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      357 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,100
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Doina Filip RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $279,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      347 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,400
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wadia Timazee Quality Real Estate-Broad St

    • /8

      Est $254,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      329 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 490% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,100
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    • /23

      Est $267,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      321 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Rice Real of Pennsylvania

    • /25

      Est $262,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      317 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Rice Real of Pennsylvania

    • /16

      Est $246,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      311 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /22

      Est $252,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      309 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Feb 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Disciascio Long & Foster

    • /16

      Est $209,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Poplar St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      416 Poplar St, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,100
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Quattrone LPT Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $178,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      213 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 752% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Feb 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Cohen Premier Real Estate Inc

    • /17

      Est $175,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      143 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 783% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Jan 09, 2012

• /17

      Est $191,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      135 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jamilah Perry BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $133,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      117 Greenwood Rd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 537% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jan 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Gallagher Penn One Realty

    • /16

      Est $227,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      238 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Mar 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Finley Rappa Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $255,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      232 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Rice Real of Pennsylvania

    • /18

      Est $225,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      222 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /12

      Est $273,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      204 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charles Berardi CG Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $259,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      144 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,850
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home