3,230

Sharon Hill, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $260,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      124 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bill Finigan Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $235,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      114 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /11

      Est $243,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      227 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Thomas CG Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $250,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      225 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Rice Real of Pennsylvania

    • /9

      Est $237,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      217 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Charles Taylor Charles E Taylor

    • /22

      Est $269,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      205 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Russo BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $246,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      201 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Murphy Compass RE

    • /24

      Est $240,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      119 Garvin Blvd, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,900
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steven Seymour VRA Realty

    • /11

      Est $192,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      94 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Sabatelli BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /16

      Est $190,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      92 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Nov 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shari Anderson Realty Mark Associates

    • /22

      Est $202,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      88 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,900
      • Jul 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Gloster EXP Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $164,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      78 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Walt Tilger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $250,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      76 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joey Ferrell RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $178,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      66 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • May 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Aretha Oraine Century 21 All Elite Inc-Brookhaven

    • /17

      Est $185,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      85 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jul 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wiseman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /7

      Est $193,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      79 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Ryal Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /23

      Est $231,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      73 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Sep 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joe Sebli Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $222,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      69 Frances Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Feb 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sam Shephard Keller Williams Main Line

    • /18

      Est $224,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      226 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 339 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Williams KW Empower

    • /24

      Est $225,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      224 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,900
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eli Qarkaxhia Compass RE

    • /18

      Est $228,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      208 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent MAGDALENA K. LES Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /22

      Est $244,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      130 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tony Salloum Compass RE

    • /10

      Est $203,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      80 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jun 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fleming-McKeown BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Est $168,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      70 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pizzaro TDACK Rental Management LLC

    • /34

      Est $199,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      68 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA PASCETTA C-21 Executive Group

    • /12

      Est $189,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      64 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 433% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,600
      • May 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Marcus Brokers Realty Group, LLC

    • /11

      Est $245,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      209 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dee Greene Hill Compass RE

    • /28

      Est $222,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      207 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster

    • /9

      Est $221,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      203 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Klein Hansen-Klein

    • /23

      Est $236,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      131 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Coffey Real of Pennsylvania

    • /11

      Est $237,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      121 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ritter LPT Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $207,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      87 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,297
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris USRealty.com LLP

    • /25

      Est $207,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      85 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,900
      • Jun 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Trish Franklin Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /20

      Est $206,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      81 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Ritter LPT Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $208,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      79 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent LYNN SCALI Long & Foster

    • /17

      Est $177,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      67 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,100
      • Jun 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DiBabbo BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /4

      Est $188,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      55 Foster Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 440% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,874
      • Feb 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney eHomeoffer Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $260,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Folcroft Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      215 Folcroft Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Walt Tilger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $262,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Folcroft Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      213 Folcroft Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Grace Cortellini BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /15

      Est $215,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Florence Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      74 Florence Ave, Sharon Hill, PA 19079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,900
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julia Samouilova Realty Mark Associates

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home