297

Recently Sold Homes in 74801

Section Image
  • /22

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1337 E Margaret St, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,877

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Burke Pioneer Realty

    1337 E Margaret St, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /48

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    627 N Dorothy Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,367

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Wagoner Metro First Realty Shawnee

    627 N Dorothy Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /14

    $166,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2 Sequoyah Blvd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,518

    Last Listing Agent Ann Bain KW Summit Shawnee

    2 Sequoyah Blvd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /51

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2309 Pinehurst Ct, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,569

    Last Listing Agent Carol Bass Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    2309 Pinehurst Ct, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /28

    $68,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1207 E 10th St, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,036

    Last Listing Agent Merrily Short Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    1207 E 10th St, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /7

    $20,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1115 N Tucker Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • Land
    • 28,000 Sq Ft
    • $31,114 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $30,685

    Last Listing Agent Carol Richards Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    1115 N Tucker Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /36

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6 Tonya Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,342

    Last Listing Agent Carol Richards Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    6 Tonya Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /10

    $95,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    517 N Ione Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,186

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Cotts Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    517 N Ione Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /15

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    48052 River Rd, Earlsboro, OK 74840

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,451

    Last Listing Agent Delia Alvarado-Timalsina Black Label Realty

    48052 River Rd, Earlsboro, OK 74840
  • /2

    $43,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    321 S Lindale Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,731

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Stacy C21/Golden Key Realty

    321 S Lindale Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /35

    $98,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    17807 Bethel Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,111

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Stevenson Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    17807 Bethel Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /31

    $394,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    34207 Clearpond Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,139

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ives Brix Realty

    34207 Clearpond Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /45

    $42,500

    Sold May 16, 2025

    418 S Park Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,524

    Last Listing Agent Karla Villarma MVP Real Estate

    418 S Park Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /22

    $132,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    702 N Beard Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,362

    Last Listing Agent Becky Ritchie Realty Depot LLC

    702 N Beard Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /45

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7 Kaross Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,011

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Shepherd Epique Realty

    7 Kaross Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /51

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    46782 Highway 3, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,360

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Davis C21/Golden Key Realty

    46782 Highway 3, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /28

    $32,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    927 N Hobson Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

927 N Hobson Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /43

    $239,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1009 N Park Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,572

    Last Listing Agent Angie Hayes Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    1009 N Park Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /28

    $103,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    934 N Beard Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,801

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bloxham Evolve Realty And Associates

    934 N Beard Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /39

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1207 E Chandler St, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,358

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Hall Copper Creek Real Estate

    1207 E Chandler St, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /51

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7 Country Club Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,550

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Davis C21/Golden Key Realty

    7 Country Club Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /40

    $134,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1416 N Mckinley Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,440

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Scoggin eXp Realty, LLC

    1416 N Mckinley Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /49

    $148,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    536 N Pottenger Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,195

    Last Listing Agent Erik Thordal-Christensen RE/MAX Preferred

    536 N Pottenger Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /35

    $382,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    15709 Crosslin Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,925

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Pelter Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    15709 Crosslin Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /2

    $13,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1318 E Edwards St, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • Land
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • $80,896 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,346

    Last Listing Agent KAT THOMPSON Cadence Real Estate

    1318 E Edwards St, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /31

    $439,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    37299 Lake Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

37299 Lake Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /19

    $107,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    508 E Wallace St, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,548

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Holliday C21/Golden Key Realty

    508 E Wallace St, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /25

    $20,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    501 S Park Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,574

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hart Keller Williams Central OK ED

    501 S Park Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /37

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    24 Seneca Dr, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,616

    Last Listing Agent Raeanne Jones C21/Golden Key Realty

    24 Seneca Dr, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /5

    $30,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2124 W Benedict St, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,258

    Last Listing Agent Tori Harvey McGraw Davisson Stewart LLC

    2124 W Benedict St, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /51

    $479,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2400 Augusta, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,468

2400 Augusta, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /14

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    16724 Clear Pond Ln, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Agee Linda's Marquee Realty LLC

    16724 Clear Pond Ln, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /44

    $110,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1207 N Beard Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,286

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Smith Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    1207 N Beard Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /16

    $85,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1104 N Draper Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,895

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Christian Nexus Realty

    1104 N Draper Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /42

    $125,432

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    532 E Anna St, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,325

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Scoggin eXp Realty, LLC

    532 E Anna St, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /48

    $122,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1106 E Alice St, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,431

    Last Listing Agent Erika Jones NextHome Central Real Estate

    1106 E Alice St, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /50

    $327,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    45210 Hardesty Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,735

    Last Listing Agent James Brollier eXp Realty, LLC

    45210 Hardesty Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /31

    $257,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17208 Highway 102, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,890

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grotelueschen Keller Williams Realty Elite

    17208 Highway 102, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /51

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    19206 Coker Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,093

    Last Listing Agent David Briscoe Keller Williams Realty Elite

    19206 Coker Rd, Shawnee, OK 74801
  • /31

    $123,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    415 N Florence Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,359

    Last Listing Agent Angie Hayes Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    415 N Florence Ave, Shawnee, OK 74801

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home