16,994

Properties in ZIP Code 06484

Section Image
    • 935 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $423,135 Not Listed For Sale

      935 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      935 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Telly Anagnos KW Legacy Partners

    • 9 Hilltop Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $598,865 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hilltop Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Hilltop Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Davies Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 9 N Meadowridge Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $578,914 Not Listed For Sale

      9 N Meadowridge Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9 N Meadowridge Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Zuromski Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 20 N Meadowridge Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $549,286 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Meadowridge Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20 N Meadowridge Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MAUREEN WILKINSON Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    • 19 Meadowridge Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $634,324 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Meadowridge Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 Meadowridge Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Cannone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 30 Driftwood Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $633,324 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Driftwood Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      30 Driftwood Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Papa Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 11 Plum Tree Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $926,082 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Plum Tree Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11 Plum Tree Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Schauwecker-Perry Real Estate Two

    • 9 April Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $684,452 Not Listed For Sale

      9 April Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9 April Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Glazer Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 55 New St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $436,663 Not Listed For Sale

      55 New St, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      55 New St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Dansereau Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 61 New St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $403,396 Not Listed For Sale

      61 New St, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      61 New St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Zern Pepe Realty, Inc

    • 42 Fort Hill Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $529,518 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Fort Hill Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      42 Fort Hill Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Valenti Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 45 Lakeview Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $450,278 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Lakeview Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      45 Lakeview Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Salvatore mygoodagent

    • 73 New St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $394,333 Not Listed For Sale

      73 New St, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      73 New St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,200
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Fowler Bishop, Edward & Roberts, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      784 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      784 Howe Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Jon Matson Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 77 Geissler Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $442,673 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Geissler Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      77 Geissler Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Yenkelun Witkoski Associates, LLC.

    • 104 New St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $504,400 Not Listed For Sale

      104 New St, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      104 New St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Lu YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 40 West St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $457,989 Not Listed For Sale

      40 West St, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      40 West St, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Van Egghen Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    • 23 Little Fawn Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $453,670 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Little Fawn Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23 Little Fawn Dr, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Lewis Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 62 Ten Coat Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $505,626 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Ten Coat Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      62 Ten Coat Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Brestovan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 24 Scenic Hill Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $490,014 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Scenic Hill Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      24 Scenic Hill Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fredda Takacs Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 23 Scenic Hill Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $506,014 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Scenic Hill Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      23 Scenic Hill Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Santos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Wheatfield Cir, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $948,752 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wheatfield Cir, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15 Wheatfield Cir, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Papa Preston Gray Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $993,607 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Tiberio Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 276 Soundview Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $812,766 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Soundview Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      276 Soundview Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Myslinski-Krucko William Raveis Real Estate

    • 268 Soundview Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $476,932 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Soundview Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      268 Soundview Ave, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Curtis William Raveis Real Estate

    • 17 Ledgewood Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $876,604 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ledgewood Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17 Ledgewood Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Banks William Raveis Real Estate

    • 29 Ledgewood Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $826,726 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Ledgewood Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      29 Ledgewood Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle McCain BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 19 Ledgewood Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $414,509 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ledgewood Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Ledgewood Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Auresto BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 25 Millbrook Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $532,322 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Millbrook Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25 Millbrook Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Taraian Real Estate Two

    • 14 Arden Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $872,164 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Arden Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14 Arden Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Carey Carey & Guarrera Real Estate

    • 10 Arden Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $866,240 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Arden Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10 Arden Ln, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Craw William Raveis Real Estate

    • 49 Sunrise Cir, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $668,514 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Sunrise Cir, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      49 Sunrise Cir, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,500
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Hackett William Raveis Real Estate

    • 19 Seneca Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $459,375 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Seneca Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19 Seneca Rd, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Krasnoff Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 71 Saginaw Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $444,419 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Saginaw Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      71 Saginaw Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lou Capellaro Keller Williams Realty

    • 8 Shinnacock Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $313,829 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Shinnacock Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 Shinnacock Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Zern Pepe Realty, Inc

    • 9 Shinnacock Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $413,573 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Shinnacock Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9 Shinnacock Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari Sirkin Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 35 Narragansett Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $380,925 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Narragansett Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      35 Narragansett Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Wilhelm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 39 Narragansett Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $431,486 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Narragansett Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      39 Narragansett Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Cooper Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 48 Saginaw Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $356,298 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Saginaw Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      48 Saginaw Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Atif Seyal RE/MAX

    • 64 Oronoque Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Est $349,360 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Oronoque Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      64 Oronoque Trail, Shelton, CT 06484

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Calabro Coldwell Banker Calabro

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home