$405,000
125 W Poplar St, Shelton, WA 98584
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,954 Sq Ft
- Built 1937
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $207/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $405,387
Last Listing Agent Jeanne Blanton Windermere RE/Himlie
$405,000
125 W Poplar St, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $405,387
Last Listing Agent Jeanne Blanton Windermere RE/Himlie
$160,000
0 NKA W Shelton Matlock Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Swanson COMPASS
$325,000
171 E Barnsby Place, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Renee Bornfreund eXp Realty
$960,000
8402 SE Lynch Rd, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $858,321
Last Listing Agent Dawn Baker Keller Williams South Sound
$152,500
140 E Connemara Way, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $155,564
Last Listing Agent Kristine Anderson eXp Realty
$70,000
0 E Jennifer Ln Unit NWM2387637, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lori Brady RE/MAX Top Executives
$323,500
470 E Wood Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Petro Horizon Real Estate
$353,000
151 E Ashwood Ln, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marcie Martin Martin Real Estate Group
$350,000
903 W Cota St, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $392,743
Last Listing Agent Darin Holland Real Broker LLC
$675,000
441 W Nahwatzel Beach Dr, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $674,299
Last Listing Agent Isaiah Johnston Realty One Group Bold
$555,000
601 Firwood Ct, Shelton, WA 98584
Last Sold Summary