378

Recently Sold Homes in 95682

Section Image
  • 3529 Santos Cir, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $550,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3529 Santos Cir, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,105

    Last Listing Agent Vitalii Velykocholovik Mimi Nassif Luxury Estates, Inc.

    3529 Santos Cir, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3477 Covello Cir, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $765,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3477 Covello Cir, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,151

    Last Listing Agent Andi Wagner eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3477 Covello Cir, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 2778 Kaweah Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $370,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2778 Kaweah Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,235

    Last Listing Agent Dana Miller GUIDE Real Estate

    2778 Kaweah Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 2959 Mount View Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $670,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2959 Mount View Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,607

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wedge Rockford Realty

    2959 Mount View Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 4010 Lakeview Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $1,110,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4010 Lakeview Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,083

    Last Listing Agent Polly Rathe eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    4010 Lakeview Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 3415 Bristol Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $390,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3415 Bristol Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,350

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wolfe eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    3415 Bristol Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3616 Breezy Branch Ct, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $1,300,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3616 Breezy Branch Ct, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,422

    Last Listing Agent Joy Bowles RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

    3616 Breezy Branch Ct, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 5301 Weeping Willow Ct, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $2,350,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    5301 Weeping Willow Ct, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,250,039

    Last Listing Agent Lori Barudoni Morris Williams Realty

    5301 Weeping Willow Ct, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 3375 Sudbury Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $525,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3375 Sudbury Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,986

    Last Listing Agent Mark Crusha RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

    3375 Sudbury Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3900 Aspen Ln, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $720,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3900 Aspen Ln, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,553

    Last Listing Agent Steve Burke Burke Realty Group, Inc.

    3900 Aspen Ln, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 4570 Woodside Way, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $685,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4570 Woodside Way, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,111

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rehfeldt ARR Capital

    4570 Woodside Way, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 3375 Braniff Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $516,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3375 Braniff Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,920

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sweeney M & M Real Estate

    3375 Braniff Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3041 Merrywood Cir, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $620,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3041 Merrywood Cir, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,735

    Last Listing Agent Blake Popejoy eXp Realty of California Inc.

    3041 Merrywood Cir, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3569 Cambridge Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $588,888 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3569 Cambridge Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,880

    Last Listing Agent Trenton Hooper Diamond Quality Real Estate

    3569 Cambridge Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3951 Welker Ln, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3951 Welker Ln, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,781

    Last Listing Agent Justin Padilla eXp Realty of California Inc.

    3951 Welker Ln, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 2497 Merrychase Dr Unit 11, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $335,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2497 Merrychase Dr Unit 11, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,617

    Last Listing Agent Mark Huber Compass

    2497 Merrychase Dr Unit 11, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 4541 Calumet Ct, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $1,250,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4541 Calumet Ct, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,800

    Last Listing Agent Luis Rivas 1st American Realty

    4541 Calumet Ct, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 3276 Topaz Ln, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $399,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3276 Topaz Ln, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,701

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Spencer GUIDE Real Estate

    3276 Topaz Ln, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 2797 Oak Creek Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $436,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2797 Oak Creek Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,069

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ostrode Keller Williams Realty EDH

    2797 Oak Creek Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 2953 Oakleaf Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $726,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2953 Oakleaf Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,486

    Last Listing Agent Colette Thiel Thiel Real Estate & Property Management

    2953 Oakleaf Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 4262 Cameron Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $900,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4262 Cameron Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,420

    Last Listing Agent Gay Berge Gold Associates

    4262 Cameron Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3878 Ziana Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $560,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3878 Ziana Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,510

    Last Listing Agent James Kasper Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    3878 Ziana Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 4281 Idle Creek Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $485,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4281 Idle Creek Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,805

    Last Listing Agent Betty Brody Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    4281 Idle Creek Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 3180 Woodleigh Ln, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $954,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3180 Woodleigh Ln, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,765

    Last Listing Agent JoEllen Brooks eXp Realty of California Inc.

    3180 Woodleigh Ln, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 618 Taraya Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $900,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    618 Taraya Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,551

    Last Listing Agent Leisha Freitas Keller Williams Realty EDH

    618 Taraya Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 5761 Coyote Pass Rd, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $660,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5761 Coyote Pass Rd, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,096

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gonzales Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    5761 Coyote Pass Rd, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 5541 Grazing Hill Rd, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $2,500,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5541 Grazing Hill Rd, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $612/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,361,550

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Weckworth RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

    5541 Grazing Hill Rd, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 4296 Crazy Horse Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $905,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4296 Crazy Horse Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,547

    Last Listing Agent Maria Caldwell Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    4296 Crazy Horse Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3700 Ocaso Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $829,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    3700 Ocaso Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,191

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Alexander Prime Real Estate

    3700 Ocaso Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 4188 Vega Loop, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $1,030,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4188 Vega Loop, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,393

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hodges Windermere Signature Properties Cameron Park/Placerville

    4188 Vega Loop, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 3284 Oxford Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $180,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3284 Oxford Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $580,645 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Olcomendy Intero Real Estate Services

    3284 Oxford Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 4290 Idle Creek Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $530,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4290 Idle Creek Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,224

    Last Listing Agent Kent Sutton Century 21 Select Real Estate

    4290 Idle Creek Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 2948 Oakleaf Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $440,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2948 Oakleaf Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,982

2948 Oakleaf Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3770 Dita Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $495,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3770 Dita Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,713

    Last Listing Agent John Hayes Realty ONE Group Complete

    3770 Dita Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 4020 Schelin Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $900,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4020 Schelin Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,822

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gallant Keller Williams Realty

    4020 Schelin Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 2628 Royal Park Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $590,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2628 Royal Park Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,203

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Garrett Future Homes and Real Estate

    2628 Royal Park Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3257 Chasen Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $890,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3257 Chasen Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,457

3257 Chasen Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 4192 Valtara Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $850,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4192 Valtara Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,201

    Last Listing Agent James Roddenbery James Roddenbery Broker

    4192 Valtara Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3300 Paiute Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $389,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3300 Paiute Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,192

    Last Listing Agent Brett Hamilton Hamilton Homes Norcal

    3300 Paiute Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3668 Montclair Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $730,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3668 Montclair Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,292

    Last Listing Agent Bob Pacheco Windermere Signature Properties Cameron Park/Placerville

    3668 Montclair Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home