378

Recently Sold Homes in 95682

Section Image
  • 4217 Crazy Horse Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $720,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4217 Crazy Horse Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,170

    Last Listing Agent Diana Peña RE/MAX Gold Folsom

    4217 Crazy Horse Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 4301 Flying C Rd, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4301 Flying C Rd, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,662

    Last Listing Agent Maura Tierney Compass

    4301 Flying C Rd, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 2406 Knollwood Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $669,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2406 Knollwood Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,186

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ratliff RE/MAX Gold Cameron Park

    2406 Knollwood Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3235 Wilkinson Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $155,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3235 Wilkinson Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $469,697 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,897

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gomez Coldwell Banker Realty

    3235 Wilkinson Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 4810 Castana Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $633,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4810 Castana Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,474

    Last Listing Agent Monica Benedetti Windermere Signature Properties Cameron Park/Placerville

    4810 Castana Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 927 Greeley Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $975,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    927 Greeley Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,687

    Last Listing Agent Amie Ferry Folsom Lake Realty

    927 Greeley Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3405 Cimmarron Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $162,500 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3405 Cimmarron Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $290,179 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,664

    Last Listing Agent Michael Yarmolyuk 1st Choice Realty & Associates

    3405 Cimmarron Ct, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 4085 Oakmont Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $420,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4085 Oakmont Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,612

    Last Listing Agent DawnMarie Brown Redfin Corporation

    4085 Oakmont Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 4568 Bocana Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $825,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4568 Bocana Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,878

    Last Listing Agent Terri Cicchetti eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    4568 Bocana Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3610 Loma Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $1,040,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3610 Loma Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,189

    Last Listing Agent Trent Andra eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3610 Loma Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 4203 Valtara Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $725,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4203 Valtara Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,992

    Last Listing Agent Kendall DeKreek DeKreek Realty

    4203 Valtara Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3620 Montclair Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $679,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3620 Montclair Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,037

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia White RE/MAX Gold Cameron Park

    3620 Montclair Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 310 Milazzo Ct, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $1,280,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    310 Milazzo Ct, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,569

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ostrode Keller Williams Realty EDH

    310 Milazzo Ct, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 4520 Rigel Ct, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $1,200,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4520 Rigel Ct, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,736

    Last Listing Agent Amy Whitman Reliant Realty Inc.

    4520 Rigel Ct, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 2697 Golden Fawn Trail, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $710,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2697 Golden Fawn Trail, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,869

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Davies RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

    2697 Golden Fawn Trail, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 3775 Archwood Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $615,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3775 Archwood Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,686

    Last Listing Agent Ron Chin Ronald Chin, RE Brkr

    3775 Archwood Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 4461 Sunnyside Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $636,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4461 Sunnyside Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,625

    Last Listing Agent Dana Miller GUIDE Real Estate

    4461 Sunnyside Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 2951 N Shingle Rd, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $1,075,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2951 N Shingle Rd, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,422

    Last Listing Agent Allicen Cooper RE/MAX GOLD

    2951 N Shingle Rd, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 3433 Surry Ln, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $830,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3433 Surry Ln, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,742

    Last Listing Agent Rick Lambdin Coldwell Banker Realty

    3433 Surry Ln, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3848 Hillsborough Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $699,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3848 Hillsborough Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,179

    Last Listing Agent Karen Catania Windermere Signature Properties Cameron Park/Placerville

    3848 Hillsborough Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 2876 Woodleigh Ln, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $615,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2876 Woodleigh Ln, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,606

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Baltar eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2876 Woodleigh Ln, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3754 Clinton Way, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $828,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3754 Clinton Way, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,171

    Last Listing Agent Brian Martell M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

    3754 Clinton Way, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3946 De Sabla Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $599,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3946 De Sabla Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,119

3946 De Sabla Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3651 Mira Loma Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $840,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3651 Mira Loma Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,345

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ginsberg eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    3651 Mira Loma Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 2863 Clemson Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $595,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2863 Clemson Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,478

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hoh Compass

    2863 Clemson Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3268 Amethyst Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $401,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3268 Amethyst Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,468

    Last Listing Agent Lauralee Green Z Group Real Estate

    3268 Amethyst Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 2779 Osborne Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $735,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2779 Osborne Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,619

    Last Listing Agent Sally Long Johns Century 21 Select Real Estate

    2779 Osborne Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 2174 Talon Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $900,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2174 Talon Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,186

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Jamaca J Castle Group

    2174 Talon Dr, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 2836 La Crescenta Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $600,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2836 La Crescenta Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,163

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ellen Anderson Cali Homes

    2836 La Crescenta Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3881 Welker Ln, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $850,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3881 Welker Ln, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,164

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carter eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    3881 Welker Ln, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 3810 Chelsea Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $580,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3810 Chelsea Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,251

    Last Listing Agent Jacob DaRosa Keller Williams Realty

    3810 Chelsea Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3445 Covello Cir, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $760,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3445 Covello Cir, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,726

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ryan Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    3445 Covello Cir, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3840 Charbray Ct, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $735,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3840 Charbray Ct, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,068

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ratliff RE/MAX Gold Cameron Park

    3840 Charbray Ct, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 2017 Riesling Way, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    $915,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2017 Riesling Way, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,020

    Last Listing Agent Linda Riley Century 21 Select Real Estate

    2017 Riesling Way, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
  • 3849 Fairway Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $709,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3849 Fairway Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,299

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dilts-Huber RE/MAX Gold

    3849 Fairway Dr, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 2681 Cameron Park Dr Unit 91, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $207,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2681 Cameron Park Dr Unit 91, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Mehl Realty Agents Inc

    2681 Cameron Park Dr Unit 91, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3681 Sudbury Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $510,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3681 Sudbury Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,879

    Last Listing Agent Katie Simpson House Real Estate

    3681 Sudbury Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 4018 Samuel Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $880,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4018 Samuel Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,000

    Last Listing Agent Susan Pierce Coldwell Banker Realty

    4018 Samuel Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 3029 Estepa Dr Unit 8C, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $275,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3029 Estepa Dr Unit 8C, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,876

    Last Listing Agent Julie Phillips eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    3029 Estepa Dr Unit 8C, Cameron Park, CA 95682
  • 3580 Borica Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    $935,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3580 Borica Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,533

    Last Listing Agent Renee Friedrich eXp Realty of California Inc.

    3580 Borica Rd, Cameron Park, CA 95682

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home