13,855

Properties in ZIP Code 01545

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $1,522,684 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Blackthorn Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      30 Blackthorn Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /41

      Est $1,404,823 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Settlers Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10 Settlers Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $1,350,968 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Niblick Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10 Niblick Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Ling Pierce Re/Max Vision

    • /41

      Est $1,146,363 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Blackthorn Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9 Blackthorn Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Abu Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /41

      Est $1,060,910 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Blackthorn Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20 Blackthorn Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Reed Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /41

      Est $1,099,763 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Country Way, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15 Country Way, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick McParland McParland Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,117,397 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Country Way, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Country Way, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burk Re/Max Vision

    • /42

      Est $990,706 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Country Way, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7 Country Way, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burk Re/Max Vision

    • /42

      Est $843,822 Not Listed For Sale

      169 North St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      169 North St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burk Re/Max Vision

    • /42

      Est $1,108,693 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Olde Colony Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      18 Olde Colony Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Nichols Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /42

      Est $882,669 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Saxon Ln, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14 Saxon Ln, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Semple and Hettrich Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /42

      Est $985,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hunter Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1 Hunter Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /34

      Est $816,122 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hunter Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17 Hunter Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Maston Parkhill Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $685,901 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Karen Ave, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4 Karen Ave, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth McCauley Lynch Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 North St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      102 North St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Azar Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /41

      Est $1,323,724 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Meadow Hill Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4 Meadow Hill Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bradley Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /42

      Est $919,210 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lantern Ln, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4 Lantern Ln, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,000
      • May 21, 2024

• /41

      Est $721,441 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cross St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      30 Cross St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Howard Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /37

      Est $771,505 Not Listed For Sale

      132 High St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      132 High St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Geraway Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /35

      Est $1,296,642 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Carriage Hill Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Carriage Hill Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Haynes For Sale For Owner Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,114,416 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Morningside Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      29 Morningside Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kaestner Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Est $1,263,469 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Morningside Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      28 Morningside Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malissa Jean-Charles Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dartmoor Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16 Dartmoor Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Brown Brown & Brown Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $943,548 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Broushane Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Broushane Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $882,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McGinnis Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /39

      Est $950,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Applewood Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 Applewood Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Talbot Re/Max Vision

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Foxhill Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19 Foxhill Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kronlund Re/Max Vision

    • /42

      Est $852,770 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Red Coat Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9 Red Coat Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

• /41

      Est $740,837 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Red Coat Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15 Red Coat Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Spangler

    • /41

      Est $848,447 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Foxhill Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      30 Foxhill Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Spangler

    • /37

      Est $794,021 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Red Coat Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24 Red Coat Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /38

      Est $847,246 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Tory Ln, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Tory Ln, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Talib Hussain Keller Williams Elite

    • /41

      Est $707,343 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Browning Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11 Browning Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Wyse Champion Real Estate, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $584,593 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Mercury Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      75 Mercury Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Bouchie Coldwell Banker Realty - Belmont

    • /41

      Est $535,181 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Neptune Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Neptune Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $531/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /33

      Est $532,667 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Vega Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9 Vega Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Charron Homestead Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $674,795 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Wachusett Ave, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7 Wachusett Ave, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lian Rundell Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /38

      Est $734,899 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Venus Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      31 Venus Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lekha Damodharan Century 21 North East

    • /34

      Est $581,399 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Neptune Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      46 Neptune Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Coffin ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /41

      Est $901,525 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hill St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      30 Hill St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarkhan White Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /41

      Est $889,203 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wheelock Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4 Wheelock Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Miller RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home