13,855

Properties in ZIP Code 01545

Section Image
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Barnard St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Barnard St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Muneeza Nasrullah Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Notchbrook Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11 Notchbrook Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Hartman Empire Real Estate Group

    • /42

      Est $946,124 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Notchbrook Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Notchbrook Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Romero Vagnini Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $804,604 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Colonial Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10 Colonial Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Joseph Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Glen Gery Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      24 Glen Gery Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Howard Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bridle Path, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16 Bridle Path, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Pettengill ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /33

      Est $1,199,346 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Colonial Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      74 Colonial Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,400,763 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Settlers Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9 Settlers Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dina Nichols Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /42

      Est $613,218 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Nelson St, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      38 Nelson St, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /42

      Est $1,543,026 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Appaloosa Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      32 Appaloosa Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Commons Dr Unit 95, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      95 Commons Dr Unit 95, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sumathi Narayanan Sumathi Narayanan Realty LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Williamsburg Ct Unit 4, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4 Williamsburg Ct Unit 4, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $453/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elena Beldiya Petrov Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /41

      Est $1,153,465 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Slocum Meadow Ln, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      22 Slocum Meadow Ln, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Van Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Olde Colony Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      32 Olde Colony Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Corriveau Corriveau Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $1,163,486 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Holt St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16 Holt St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aiman Abdeljaber Home Team Realty Group LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Adams Farm Rd Unit 10, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10 Adams Farm Rd Unit 10, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karynsue Marchione-Reilly Park Place Realty Enterprises

    • /3

      Est $1,189,261 Not Listed For Sale

      657 Main St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      657 Main St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Estaphan RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $1,460,986 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Meadow Hill Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      21 Meadow Hill Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth McCauley Lynch Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $338,628 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Commons Dr Unit 101, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      65 Commons Dr Unit 101, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Fasano Dream Home Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,506,147 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Flanagan Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Flanagan Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,649,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ek Ct Unit A, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5 Ek Ct Unit A, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gribbons Castinetti Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $733,766 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Olympia Ave Unit 1, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      59 Olympia Ave Unit 1, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Babakhanova Redfin Corp.

    • /37

      Est $2,085,677 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Prospect St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      74 Prospect St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Parisi Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /34

      Est $574,390 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Harrington Farms Way Unit 87, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      87 Harrington Farms Way Unit 87, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Harrington Farms Way Unit 88, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      88 Harrington Farms Way Unit 88, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent andrea castinetti Castinetti Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $578,141 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Lebeaux Dr Unit 55, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      55 Lebeaux Dr Unit 55, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent matt heisler Vanderbilt Properties, LLC

    • /35

      Est $616,990 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Harrington Farms Way Unit 79, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      79 Harrington Farms Way Unit 79, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

• /22

      Est $576,070 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Sewall St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      173 Sewall St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Liberty-Grimm Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $629,774 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Payton Place, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10 Payton Place, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Jordan BHHS Verani Salem

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 -3 Bellridge Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1 -3 Bellridge Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Yerardi Oakridge Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,204,383 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lantern Ln, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19 Lantern Ln, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,269,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Mallozzi Anthony Joseph Real Estate LLC

    • /37

      Est $845,707 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Wheelock St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      22 Wheelock St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Kotlarz Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Cortland Grove Dr Unit 39, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      39 Cortland Grove Dr Unit 39, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Surette Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /37

      Est $585,005 Not Listed For Sale

      19 -21 Hillcrest Ave, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      19 -21 Hillcrest Ave, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Otis Tat Excelsior Realty

    • /14

      Est $366,806 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Cedar Rd Unit 1, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      44 Cedar Rd Unit 1, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /3

      Est $642,333 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Gold St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      40 Gold St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

• /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Woodbridge Ct Unit 7, North Grafton, MA 01536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7 Woodbridge Ct Unit 7, North Grafton, MA 01536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Miller Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Falcon Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 Falcon Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $515/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rashid Rich Shaikh Vmax Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Falcon Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4 Falcon Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $513/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rashid Rich Shaikh Vmax Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 South St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      587 South St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rashid Rich Shaikh Vmax Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home