13,855

Properties in ZIP Code 01545

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $658,011 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wheelock St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15 Wheelock St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kronlund Re/Max Vision

    • /26

      Est $255,601 Not Listed For Sale

      54J Shrewsbury Green Dr Unit J, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      54J Shrewsbury Green Dr Unit J, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Torelli ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /20

      Est $1,242,100 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Spring St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      225 Spring St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Corriveau Corriveau Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $1,548,229 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Falcon Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2 Falcon Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rashid Rich Shaikh Vmax Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Jenney St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9 Jenney St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Riel Estate Team Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /5

      Est $1,060,069 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bummet Brook Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10 Bummet Brook Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Najem eXp Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Hartford Turnpike Unit 30, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      151 Hartford Turnpike Unit 30, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karynsue Marchione-Reilly Park Place Realty Enterprises

    • /32

      Est $627,628 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Main Cir Unit 3, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      51 Main Cir Unit 3, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Barry Re/Max Vision

    • /38

      Est $1,213,902 Not Listed For Sale

      131 High St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      131 High St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silva Redfin Corp.

    • /33

      Est $535,223 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cabot Dr Unit 53, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Cabot Dr Unit 53, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Parisi Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /40

      Est $734,915 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Eastern Point Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12 Eastern Point Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Peris Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Old Mill Rd Unit 211, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      211 Old Mill Rd Unit 211, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice MacDonald Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stephan Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Brook St Unit 5, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9 Brook St Unit 5, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,455,445
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Brook St Unit 4, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7 Brook St Unit 4, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,309,465
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Shrewsbury Green Unit J, Shrewsbury, MA

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      50 Shrewsbury Green Unit J, Shrewsbury, MA

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /30

      Est $558,310 Not Listed For Sale

      6&8 Fairview St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      6&8 Fairview St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarkhan White Century 21 XSELL REALTY

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Brook St Unit 34, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10 Brook St Unit 34, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,240
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /39

      Est $1,359,409 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Oak Meadow Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3 Oak Meadow Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luciano Giorgio 29 Realty Group, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $1,020,465 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Main St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      820 Main St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dawson Berkshire Realty Group, LLC

    • /20

      Est $1,159,902 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Brook St Unit 31, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Brook St Unit 31, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,284,330
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /31

      Est $638,315 Not Listed For Sale

      210 S Quinsigamond Ave Unit 2, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      210 S Quinsigamond Ave Unit 2, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Krueger Centre Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $1,353,695 Not Listed For Sale

      31 General Ave, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31 General Ave, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,999
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aiman Abdeljaber Home Team Realty Group LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Eastern Point Dr Unit 10, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26 Eastern Point Dr Unit 10, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Joseph Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /42

      Est $928,250 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Arnold Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5 Arnold Rd, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Peris Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $1,627,578 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Morningside Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3 Morningside Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth McCauley Lynch Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $869,951 Not Listed For Sale

      175 South St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      175 South St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sumathi Narayanan Sumathi Narayanan Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $540,434 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Harrington Farms Way Unit 10, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Harrington Farms Way Unit 10, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Orellana Madrid 29 Realty Group, Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 -218A S Quinsigamond Ave, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      218 -218A S Quinsigamond Ave, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Victor Prestigious Homes

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Trinity Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Lot 10 Trinity Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clealand Blair Jr. C. B. Blair Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $735,966 Not Listed For Sale

      784 S Quinsigamond Ave Unit 4, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      784 S Quinsigamond Ave Unit 4, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Ling Pierce Re/Max Vision

    • /37

      Est $601,964 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Orchard Meadow Dr Unit 65, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      121 Orchard Meadow Dr Unit 65, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,900
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lantagne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Revere Cir Unit 3, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3 Revere Cir Unit 3, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Davis-Tarantino Hometown National Realty Inc.

    • /38

      Est $527,775 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Harrington Farms Way Unit 68, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      68 Harrington Farms Way Unit 68, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Lanni Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      8-12 Pinedale Rd Unit 8, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8-12 Pinedale Rd Unit 8, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Vo Charlton Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      8-12 Pinedale Rd Unit 12, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8-12 Pinedale Rd Unit 12, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Vo Charlton Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,200,815 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Willow Woods Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9 Willow Woods Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Brown Brown & Brown Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $701,675 Not Listed For Sale

      210 S Quinsigamond Ave Unit 7, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      210 S Quinsigamond Ave Unit 7, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Coburn RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      592-594 Main St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 13 Beds
      • 9.5 Baths
      • 6,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      592-594 Main St, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ovian BA Property & Lifestyle Advisors

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Hartford Turnpike Unit 15, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      151 Hartford Turnpike Unit 15, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /41

      Est $548,561 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Brookdale Cir Unit 14, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14 Brookdale Cir Unit 14, Shrewsbury, MA 01545

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home