19,970

Sierra Vista, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 S Meadowood Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      265 S Meadowood Ln, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Renn Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /2

    $300,000

    • 3,188 Sq Ft

    233 N Canyon Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Located in the heart of Sierra Vista, this unique historic commercial building offers character, flexibility, and incredible opportunity. Situated directly across from Len Roberts Park, the property enjoys excellent visibility, charming park views, and a welcoming setting in a central location. Inside, a spacious central hall anchors the building. This large-format space could accommodate events,

    Elizabeth Swanson eXp Realty

    233 N Canyon Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /30

    $320,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1172 Marchbanks Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,413

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Hopkins OMNI Homes International

    1172 Marchbanks Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /39

      Est $250,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Bella Vista Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1316 Bella Vista Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Wilde HomeSmart

  • /2

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $92,715 per Acre

    TBD San Marcos de Niza Dr Unit 139, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Build your dream home on this dream lotPaved Roads, City water ,Electric ,Gas.. Will need septic.

    Christine Berveiller Haymore Real Estate LLC

    TBD San Marcos de Niza Dr Unit 139, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /29

    $350,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2865 Stonehenge Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,181

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Cleven ERA Four Feathers Realty

    2865 Stonehenge Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /42

      Est $229,801 Not Listed For Sale

      2253 E Santa Teresa Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2253 E Santa Teresa Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Stephens Arizado Realty

  • /32

    $405,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    4845 S Whitewing Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Antelope Run beauty with large lot and majestic views of the surrounding mountains. This family home has something for everyone. Large bedrooms with ample closet space, amazing kitchen with eat in dining and a pool and patio area for the kids. For those that need more space for toys and storage, there is a detached shop to the east in its own gated yard. This home has high ceilings, granite

    Dona Franko Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    4845 S Whitewing Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /51

    $308,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4520 Paseo la Paz Unit 8, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,276

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Schmidt Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    4520 Paseo la Paz Unit 8, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /46

      Est $367,391 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Candlewood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2211 Candlewood Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Lawley Long Realty

  • /37

    $379,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    2732 Avondale Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    This beautifully maintained home has been gently lived in and thoughtfully upgraded throughout. The kitchen features stunning custom cabinetry, an oversized refrigerator, and sleek solid-surface countertops, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy tile flooring in the main living areas, complemented by luxury vinyl in the bedrooms and den for added comfort. The home is equipped

    Ann Stearns ERA Four Feathers Realty

    2732 Avondale Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /30

    $330,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3618 E Trevino Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,605

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Ethell Long Realty

    3618 E Trevino Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /34

      Est $366,385 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Charles Young St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      926 Charles Young St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zaky Long Realty Company

  • /16

    $225,000

    540 N North Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    From Fry Blvd, turn north on North Ave. Property is on the West side of North Ave between Wolfe St and Keating St.

    Susan Struse Real Broker

    540 N North Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /30

    $425,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2622 Player Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,229

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Vaughan Long Realty Company

    2622 Player Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /30

      Est $221,736 Not Listed For Sale

      829 4 Winds Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      829 4 Winds Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Ethell Long Realty Company

  • /35

    $384,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    3623 E Toltec Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Nestled in one of the area's most desirable neighborhoods, this exceptional home sits on a sprawling 1.19-acre cul-de-sac lot with mountain views and endless possibilities for outdoor living. The expansive backyard offers plenty of space to create the retreat of your dreams -- whether it's a pool, guest house, workshop, gardening or entertaining oasis. Inside, you'll find numerous upgrades and

    Soraya Doser Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    3623 E Toltec Ct, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /39

    $350,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1712 Chaplain Carter Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,563

    Last Listing Agent Taharra Morris-Reid OMNI Homes International

    1712 Chaplain Carter Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /35

      Est $326,888 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 E Golf Links Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1801 E Golf Links Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Mokhtarian KMS Realty

  • /42

    $425,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft

    1123 Marchbanks Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Elegantly Upgraded, Beautiful 5-Bedroom Energy Star Certified Home only Minutes from Ft. Huachuca. Discover this stunning and spacious 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 2,800+ sq. ft. of comfortable, modern living, elegant kitchen. Conveniently located just minutes from Ft. Huachuca's main gate. Near the library, sports complex, The Cove (indoor swimming), pickleball courts. Perfectly blends

    Katherine Boston Real Broker

    1123 Marchbanks Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /27

    $315,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1870 Silverado Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,128

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Tashman Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    1870 Silverado Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /15

      Est $356,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Brookshire Dr Unit Lot 146, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1925 Brookshire Dr Unit Lot 146, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,501
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hansen Long Realty Company

  • /69

    $586,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft

    2810 Greenbrier Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Welcome to a home that truly stands out. Offering space, versatility, and unique features you won't find just anywhere. This well-maintained two-story property features 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage, all set on a beautifully landscaped lot. Inside, you'll find a spacious and functional layout with multiple living areas, including a large office space perfect for working from home,

    Isaac Kjolsrud ERA Four Feathers Realty

    2810 Greenbrier Rd, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /24

    $230,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4606 Vía Felipe, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,516

    Last Listing Agent Jessika Kizer Sierra Vista Realty, Inc

    4606 Vía Felipe, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /43

      Est $283,365 Not Listed For Sale

      4288 Kings Canyon Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4288 Kings Canyon Way, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Guerra Long Realty Company

  • /29

    $174,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    538 S Taylors Trail, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!! AFFORDABLE, 2-bedroom plus office/den, 2-bath home located in a highly desirable gated community. This property features an open-concept floorplan with a bright, spacious living area that flows easily into the dining space and kitchen; ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The additional office/den provides flexible space for working from home, hobbies, or guest

    DeeAnna Penna Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    538 S Taylors Trail, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /40

    $200,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    5301 Desert Shadows Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,389

    Last Listing Agent Victor Walker eXp Realty

    5301 Desert Shadows Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2298 S Helene Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2298 S Helene Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Maloney Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /16

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    811 Tacoma Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this cozy home, featuring a well-designed split floor plan with great flow throughout. Enjoy two separate living spaces, including a formal living room and a spacious family room, perfect for entertaining. Step outside and discover the true highlight: a sparkling pool that makes the backyard your own private retreat. Surrounded by lush green

    Derrick Coates eXp Realty

    811 Tacoma Place, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /37

    $358,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    835 Essex Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,133

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Slough Haymore Real Estate LLC

    835 Essex Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      5114 S San Paulo Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5114 S San Paulo Ave, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

  • /36

    $175,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    3760 S Ironwood Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a desirable split floor plan and multiple living spaces, including a family room, living room, and dedicated dining area—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Recent updates include new flooring, fresh interior and exterior paint, and updated toilets and fixtures throughout. Enjoy the enclosed Arizona room with sliding door access to the

    Tara Paterson Arizona Homestores LLC

    3760 S Ironwood Cir, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
  • /44

    $300,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2496 Canyon View Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,532

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

    2496 Canyon View Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /32

      Est $344,345 Not Listed For Sale

      4272 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 40, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4272 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 40, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,248
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Garrett Castle & Cooke Arizona, Inc

  • /33

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,180 Sq Ft

    586 N Treaty Hill Trail, Saint David, AZ 85630

    Nestled in the foothills of the majestic Dragoon Mountains in southeast AZ this spectacular custom estate spans over 39 acres of high desert land, offering a blend of luxury and natural beauty. Embrace a lifestyle of serenity and elegance, all within the safety of a gated community and the added benefit of HOA property value protection. With 4,180 square feet of living space, this 4 bedroom 2

    Richard Frank United Country RE AZ Life Homes & Land

    586 N Treaty Hill Trail, Saint David, AZ 85630
  • /55

    $475,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2911 Palmer Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,631

    Last Listing Agent Randall Wilcox Bradley Properties

    2911 Palmer Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650
    • /29

      Est $337,125 Not Listed For Sale

      4267 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 47, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4267 Tinker Dr Unit Lot 47, Sierra Vista, AZ 85650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,361
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murray Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /23

    $90,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft

    209 N 3rd St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    Charming updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with over 900 sq ft of cozy living space! Conveniently located close to Fort Huachuca, shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. This move-in ready home offers a great in-town location at an affordable price. Enjoy the privacy and security of a fully gated property, plus extra outdoor storage with a detached shed. Perfect for first-time buyers,

    Alexis Moore Service First Realty

    209 N 3rd St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
  • /19

    $159,469 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    565 Raymond Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,391

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    565 Raymond Dr, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 S Chase St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      303 S Chase St, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Walsh Arizona Homestores LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home