10,666

Skiatook, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /6

    $91,000

    • Land
    • 21,518 Sq Ft
    • $184,211 per Acre

    3 N Phillips St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Class A Commercial Property in Level Acres which is zoned Commercial General. City Utilities & ONG Gas are available. Hwy 20 access with four lane highway. Just minutes to Skiatook Lake, Osage Casino, and the Beautiful Skiatook Central Park that is great for family activitites. Great access to Tulsa & Bartlesville commuters. Hurry won't last.

    Judy Kay Marrs Coldwell Banker Select

    3 N Phillips St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /55

    $499,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3863 W 173rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,338

    Last Listing Agent Katie Brown Solid Rock, REALTORS

    3863 W 173rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /19

      Est $201,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      4118 W Sunset Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4118 W Sunset Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,999
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Destri Weed Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /30

    $200,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    409 E Pine St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Skiatook offers a functional layout and plenty of potential for the next owner. The living room features vaulted ceilings and a spacious feel, while the primary bedroom includes a tray ceiling and private bath. Step outside to a large covered back patio and a fully fenced yard—great for gatherings. A new roof will be installed prior to closing, giving buyers added

    Tracey Payne InVision Realty

    409 E Pine St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /47

    $420,100

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    149 N Phillips St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,104

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hester Coldwell Banker Select

    149 N Phillips St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      4111 W Sunset Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4111 W Sunset Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Shields Keller Williams Premier

  • /42

    $439,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    4654 E 181st St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Charming 3-bed, 2-bath home newly painted inside and out on 5 peaceful acres in Star Lake Estates. Open living area with vaulted ceilings and wood-burning fireplace, granite kitchen, and flexible dining/office space. Split floorplan with spacious primary suite featuring dual closets, whirlpool tub, and separate shower. Property includes cross-fencing, 10x60 loafing shed, and a spacious 3-car

    David Parker Maddyn Group Realty, LLC

    4654 E 181st St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    0 E Maple St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $25,641 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    0 E Maple St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /13

      Est $153,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 W Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      405 W Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Crowder Heritage Realty

  • /8

    $565,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    2 N 52nd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Nestled within the new TulsAcres community, this exclusive neighborhood offers only eight homesites, each spanning over one acre to provide privacy and the peaceful feel of country living. New construction thoughtfully designed with customization options to fit lifestyle and vision, these homes feature luxury finishes that blend modern elegance with rural charm, all just 15 minutes from Skiatook

    Mackenzie Figler Sheffield Realty

    2 N 52nd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /27

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    302 W 4th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,280

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Jolley Coldwell Banker Select

    302 W 4th St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /48

      Est $475,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 N Country Meadow Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      865 N Country Meadow Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hibbard Inactive Office

  • /9

    $62,500

    • Land
    • 22,302 Sq Ft
    • $122,070 per Acre

    6 Cross Oaks, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Looking for a private, peaceful place to build your dream home? This beautiful property offers the best of both worlds- tucked away among mature trees for that secluded feel, yet just minutes from Skiatook, the marina, and only 25 minutes from Tulsa! The boat ramp is just 3 minutes away, perfect for lake days. With the land behind owned by the USACE, no future development is planned, ensuring

    Erika Lopez Coldwell Banker Select

    6 Cross Oaks, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /60

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    14355 N Trenton Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,059

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    14355 N Trenton Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /8

      Est $214,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Timberlane, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      519 Timberlane, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hassell M & T Realty Group

  • /2

    $185,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft

    1145 S Haynie St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Cute 3 Bed 2 Bath home located on Haynie Street and on a great lot! Sold at time of listing.

    Brittani Carns Keller Williams Premier

    1145 S Haynie St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /60

    $394,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    16561 N 56th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,000

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Ledbetter Realty One Group Dreamers

    16561 N 56th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /38

      Est $180,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 Scenic Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      498 Scenic Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

  • /37

    $235,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    17 W Chestnut St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Discover this lovely home nestled in an established neighborhood where neighbors know each other by name. The home is near schools, shopping, parks, community swimming pool and many other activities. Beautiful wood and tile flooring throughout the home, creating a warm, low maintenance environment. Granite countertops in the kitchen. The living room has ventless gas logs to enjoy. This is a

    Jeannie Winton Coldwell Banker Select

    17 W Chestnut St, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15453 N 95th Ave W, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Worth Keller Williams Premier

    15453 N 95th Ave W, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /25

      Est $173,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Maplewood Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      500 Maplewood Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Rhoads Kevo LLC

  • /13

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $101,744 per Acre

    15956 Lakewood Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    The Lakes at Crystal Bay, located near Skiatook Lake. Concrete roads, underground utilities, and a gated entrance welcome you in. Mature trees line the streets and homesites, creating a sense of space and separation that is rare in newer developments. Two scenic lakes wind through the community adding water views, wildlife, and a calm backdrop that shapes the overall feel of the area. Lots are

    Theresa Cox Coldwell Banker Select

    15956 Lakewood Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /64

    $458,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10400 Deer Valley Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,480

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hill Keller Williams Premier

    10400 Deer Valley Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /29

      Est $210,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Osage Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      405 Osage Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Beltran Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /9

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 34,368 Sq Ft
    • $760,456 per Acre

    0 W Rogers Blvd Unit 2543424, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Exceptional opportunity in the growing Falcon Point development just off Highway 20 in Skiatook! This 1.5-acre commercial parcel is perfectly positioned for retail, office, or mixed-use development. Located in a high-visibility area surrounded by new residential growth and steady traffic between Skiatook and Tulsa, this site offers outstanding potential for investors or business owners alike.

    Destri Weed Platinum Realty, LLC.

    0 W Rogers Blvd Unit 2543424, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /28

    $35,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501735, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 8,319 Sq Ft
    • $183,246 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Inouye Renaissance Realty

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501735, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /4

      Est $395,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      6586 Quapaw Creek Trail, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2007
      6586 Quapaw Creek Trail, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 692% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Worth Keller Williams Premier

  • /2

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 4.21 Acres
    • $77,234 per Acre

    3855 E 126th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Beautiful 4.21 acres in Collinsville School District. This land is flat and build ready for your dream project! Conveniently located with easy access to HWY 75 near Collinsville/Skiatook. Utilities are at the road.

    Jen Bennett Renaissance Realty

    3855 E 126th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /42

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2110 S Javine Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,172

    Last Listing Agent Casey Kim eXp Realty, LLC

    2110 S Javine Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /50

      Est $384,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      8755 W 157th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8755 W 157th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Walker Whittington Realty LLC

  • /8

    $565,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    3 N 52nd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

Mackenzie Figler Sheffield Realty

    3 N 52nd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /59

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2960 Josiah Blvd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,186

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kay Marrs Coldwell Banker Select

    2960 Josiah Blvd, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /49

      Est $459,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      15749 Crystal Bay Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15749 Crystal Bay Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Migalyuk Linked Realty LLC

  • /30

    $429,900

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft

    4424 E 130th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    REDUCED... SELLER HAS FOUND THEIR NEXT HOME!!! SOUGHT AFTER COOPER LANDING ADDITION this 4BDRM + GAMEROOM + FORMAL DINING ROOM/2 FULL BATH & 1 HALF GUEST BATH DOWNSTAIRS off of kitchen / 4 CAR TANDEM GARAGE situated on .89 +/- ACRE FULL PRIVACY FENCED LOT w/DOUBLE GATE!!! Open kitchen with granite countertops, freshly painted shaker-style cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, oversized pantry w/

    Jennifer Miller-Morrow Chinowth & Cohen

    4424 E 130th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /41

    $171,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    40924 N 3967 Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Foster Metro Brokers of OK

    40924 N 3967 Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /41

      Est $452,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      4196 W Munson Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4196 W Munson Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,485
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Destri Weed Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /8

    $565,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    5 N 52nd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

Mackenzie Figler Sheffield Realty

    5 N 52nd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
  • /53

    $211,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1216 S A St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,827

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    1216 S A St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /29

      Est $156,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      4107 W Nelson Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4107 W Nelson Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mullins Mullins Team Realty Group

  • /30

    $199,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    318 E Maple St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    Back on the market with major updates! Do not miss your second chance! This move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home offers a versatile layout with a spacious second living area or flex room, perfect for a home office, playroom, or additional family space. Enjoy peace of mind with big-ticket upgrades already done, including a brand new roof (March 2026), HVAC (2023), and updated electrical.

    Kayla Worth Keller Williams Premier

    318 E Maple St, Skiatook, OK 74070

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home