10,666

Skiatook, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $230,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1141 S Haynie St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,882

    Last Listing Agent Jayma Lincoln McGraw, REALTORS

    1141 S Haynie St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oklahoma 20, Skiatook, OK 74070

      6 Oklahoma 20, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Zellers Keller Williams Advantage

  • /49

    $306,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    16235 N Peoria Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,370

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    16235 N Peoria Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /16

      Est $106,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      1835 County Road 1405, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1835 County Road 1405, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Renfro Realty One Group Dreamers

  • /72

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5854 W 168th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,032

    Last Listing Agent Luke Rentz Keller Williams Preferred

    5854 W 168th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Burton Ln Unit 2443110, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 Burton Ln Unit 2443110, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Horn Radergroup Referral Associates

  • /17

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    15356 N Lewis Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 6.05 Acres
    • $24,793 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,190

    Last Listing Agent James Wood RE/MAX Results

    15356 N Lewis Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /37

      Est $53,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Westfall Rd Unit 2441742, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 Westfall Rd Unit 2441742, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie McFarlane C21/First Choice Realty

  • /54

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2001 E 158th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,759

    Last Listing Agent Julie Burns Shyft Real Estate LLC

    2001 E 158th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 W Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      1 W Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corbett Campbell OUROK Realty

  • /45

    $243,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1007 W Beech St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,845

    Last Listing Agent Adam Steidley McGraw, REALTORS

    1007 W Beech St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Timber Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      510 Timber Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rippe Kevo LLC

  • /45

    $412,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10556 Cross Oaks Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,448

    Last Listing Agent Angel Wisnoskie Platinum Realty, LLC.

    10556 Cross Oaks Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N 35th Ave E, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 N 35th Ave E, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Bargas Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /11

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    0000 W 168th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 3.78 Acres
    • $17,196 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,000

    Last Listing Agent Ella Carter Keller Williams Realty

    0000 W 168th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /93

      Not Listed For Sale

      4542 W 173rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4542 W 173rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jolley Coldwell Banker Select

  • /51

    $457,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11746 Giorgio Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,520

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gnose Chinowth & Cohen

    11746 Giorgio Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /48

      Est $463,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 S Supernaw, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      401 S Supernaw, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Baker Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /16

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    003 N Sandstone Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 10.5 Acres
    • $19,524 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brewster Keller Williams Premier

    003 N Sandstone Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 E 154th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2150 E 154th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Dodwell Tulsa Metro Realty

  • /28

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1018 W Evergreen St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,403

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    1018 W Evergreen St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      11282 W 158th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      11282 W 158th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Worth Keller Williams Premier

  • /42

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2424 W 183rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,388

    Last Listing Agent Josh Johnson HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    2424 W 183rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 1405 Rd Unit 2428903, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 County Road 1405 Rd Unit 2428903, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Berry Keller Williams Advantage

  • /27

    $69,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2 W Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $31,591 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,000

    Last Listing Agent Corbett Campbell OUROK Realty

    2 W Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /27

      Est $244,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 S Russell St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2106 S Russell St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betty Heffley House to Home Real Estate

  • /59

    $299,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4313 W 6th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,522

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hill Keller Williams Premier

    4313 W 6th St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /36

      Est $229,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Evergreen St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      116 W Evergreen St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,250
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas RE/MAX

  • /37

    $289,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1220 S A St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,294

    Last Listing Agent Amy Calmus Keller Williams Advantage

    1220 S A St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /48

      Est $375,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 E 154th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2120 E 154th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keina Phillips Chinowth & Cohen

  • /83

    $429,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1543 Star Mountain Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,232

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hall Platinum Realty, LLC.

    1543 Star Mountain Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /33

      Est $215,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      3875 W Country Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3875 W Country Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Trammel Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    0 County Road 1405 Rd Unit 2607327, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Cox Coldwell Banker Select

    0 County Road 1405 Rd Unit 2607327, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 S Haynie St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      1800 S Haynie St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gardner RE/MAX Results

  • /21

    $132,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    53 W Chestnut St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,883

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Branson Keller Williams Preferred

    53 W Chestnut St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /62

      Est $473,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      8558 Valley View Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8558 Valley View Dr, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Palmer RE/MAX

  • /24

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    312 E Elm St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,588

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Beltran Platinum Realty, LLC.

    312 E Elm St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      11486 W 173rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11486 W 173rd St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyla Calhoun Keller Williams Preferred

  • /86

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4413 Quail Run, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,980

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    4413 Quail Run, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /14

      Est $159,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 S Hominy Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      709 S Hominy Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Boggs Canopy Realty Inc

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home