10,666

Skiatook, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501740, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 7,143 Sq Ft
    • $213,415 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Inouye Renaissance Realty

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501740, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      15746 N 103rd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15746 N 103rd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

  • /21

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    315 E Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,774

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Holmes C21/First Choice Realty

    315 E Oak St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      15774 N 103rd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15774 N 103rd West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

  • /44

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0 County Road 1405 Rd Unit 2536558, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $5,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Cox Coldwell Banker Select

    0 County Road 1405 Rd Unit 2536558, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      14829 N 71st West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14829 N 71st West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anita Broyles Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /33

    $444,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    15823 Colonial Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,229

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Mobley HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    15823 Colonial Ln, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /3

      Est $322,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      14354 N 50th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14354 N 50th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mullinax Keller Williams Premier

  • /94

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    18576 N Jamestown, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,779

    Last Listing Agent Heather Rice C21/First Choice Realty

    18576 N Jamestown, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /11

      Est $90,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      15473 N 21st East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      15473 N 21st East Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Ash Inactive Office

  • /26

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    705 W 3rd St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,526

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kay Marrs Coldwell Banker Select

    705 W 3rd St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /13

      Est $338,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      14482 N 50th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14482 N 50th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Whinery Chinowth & Cohen

  • /27

    $192,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    406 E 2nd St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,682

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mackey Black Label Agents

    406 E 2nd St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      14490 N 50th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14490 N 50th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Whinery Chinowth & Cohen

  • /39

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    143 E 136th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,211

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Jolley Coldwell Banker Select

    143 E 136th St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N 112th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 N 112th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gardner RE/MAX Results

  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1405 S Choctaw Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,989

    Last Listing Agent Susie Genet Chinowth & Cohen

    1405 S Choctaw Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /46

      Est $293,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      16160 N 56th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16160 N 56th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jolley Coldwell Banker Select

  • /48

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15741 Cherokee Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,377

    Last Listing Agent Amber Post Dream Maker Realty, LLC

    15741 Cherokee Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /50

      Est $394,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      12862 N 39th East Place, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12862 N 39th East Place, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jolley Coldwell Banker Select

  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1392 E 171st St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,935

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Worth Keller Williams Premier

    1392 E 171st St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /28

      Est $296,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 W Goldenrod, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3609 W Goldenrod, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Decker Powell Realty, LLC

  • /55

    $649,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4711 W Munson Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,117

    Last Listing Agent Sean Worley Coldwell Banker Select

    4711 W Munson Rd, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 N Bighorse St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      202 N Bighorse St, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Wood RE/MAX

  • /15

    $195,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    605 S Creek St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,518

    Last Listing Agent Angel Wisnoskie Platinum Realty, LLC.

    605 S Creek St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Scenic Cir Unit 2504320, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 Scenic Cir Unit 2504320, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Watson Coldwell Banker Select

  • /73

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11705 W 181st St N, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,500

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hill Keller Williams Premier

    11705 W 181st St N, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cross Oaks Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070

      23 Cross Oaks Ct, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Hassell M & T Realty Group

  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    618 S Shawnee St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,499

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Morris McGraw, REALTORS

    618 S Shawnee St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /25

      Est $162,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 County Road 1405, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1833 County Road 1405, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Cox Coldwell Banker Select

  • /24

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    14 W Chestnut St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,333

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    14 W Chestnut St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W 4000 Rd Unit 2502797, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 W 4000 Rd Unit 2502797, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Wisnoskie Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $18,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4 N 50th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 13,721 Sq Ft
    • $58,730 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    4 N 50th West Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Giorgio Dr Unit 2502687, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 Giorgio Dr Unit 2502687, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,001
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lederman Keller Williams Premier

  • /77

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    401 S Tallchief Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,334

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Moore Sheffield Realty

    401 S Tallchief Ave, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /37

      Est $377,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      12935 N 43rd Ave E, Skiatook, OK 74070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12935 N 43rd Ave E, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Pope Keller Williams Premier

  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501731, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • Land
    • 6,838 Sq Ft
    • $222,930 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Inouye Renaissance Realty

    0 Chickasaw St Unit 2501731, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W 155th Place Unit 2444514, Skiatook, OK 74070

      0 W 155th Place Unit 2444514, Skiatook, OK 74070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Brewer Lake Homes Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    808 W 6th St, Skiatook, OK 74070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,681

    Last Listing Agent Steph Orr Solid Rock, REALTORS

    808 W 6th St, Skiatook, OK 74070
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      550034268 2130 Rd, Skiatook, OK 74035

      550034268 2130 Rd, Skiatook, OK 74035

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Aguilera Key Solutions Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home