13,373

Homes in ZIP Code 60076

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $297,541 Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Lincoln Ave Unit 211, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7400 Lincoln Ave Unit 211, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Naumiak Baird Warner

  • /77

    $810,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3542 Main St, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    3542 Main St, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /2

      Est $450,071 Not Listed For Sale

      8216 Lawndale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8216 Lawndale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,777
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Elakatt Compass

  • /3

    $369,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    7837 E Prairie Rd, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,193

    Last Listing Agent Sam Cimino Century 21 Langos & Christian

    7837 E Prairie Rd, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /18

      Est $512,179 Not Listed For Sale

      9441 Tripp Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9441 Tripp Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tito Pasia Net 1 Real Estate, Corp.

  • /44

    $900,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3750 Davis St, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,718

    Last Listing Agent Esther Kapetansky Coldwell Banker Realty

    3750 Davis St, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /28

      Est $430,044 Not Listed For Sale

      7836 Keeler Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7836 Keeler Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ruffner @ Properties

  • /22

    $429,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3916 Keeney St, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,279

    Last Listing Agent Laura Tibu HomeSmart Connect LLC

    3916 Keeney St, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /21

      Est $388,413 Not Listed For Sale

      3842 Howard St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3842 Howard St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lizette Perez eXp Realty

  • /29

    $416,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3820 Dobson St, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,286

    Last Listing Agent Scott Krell Jennings Realty,Inc.

    3820 Dobson St, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /33

      Est $607,289 Not Listed For Sale

      8341 Kenneth Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      8341 Kenneth Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fleetwood Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /31

    $980,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9024 Karlov Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,972

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Stein Compass

    9024 Karlov Ave, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /27

      Est $724,396 Not Listed For Sale

      9649 Tripp Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9649 Tripp Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sohail Salahuddin eXp Realty

  • /24

    $142,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10111 Old Orchard Ct Unit 301, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,695

    Last Listing Agent LILI ZHANG Coldwell Banker Realty

    10111 Old Orchard Ct Unit 301, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /31

      Est $499,726 Not Listed For Sale

      7401 Tripp Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7401 Tripp Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Jungwirth @ Properties

  • /31

    $317,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4757 Howard St Unit 205B, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,132

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Marino Century 21 Circle

    4757 Howard St Unit 205B, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /23

      Est $512,520 Not Listed For Sale

      9026 Crawford Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9026 Crawford Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Debes Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8444 Drake Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,361

    Last Listing Agent Frieda Lila Frieda Lila

    8444 Drake Ave, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /20

      Est $406,165 Not Listed For Sale

      8342 Ridgeway Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8342 Ridgeway Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Fitzpatrick @ Properties

  • /19

    $368,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    8304 Lawndale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,472

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Chalmers Baird & Warner

    8304 Lawndale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /15

      Est $195,953 Not Listed For Sale

      4633 Madison St Unit 103, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4633 Madison St Unit 103, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yongshin Kim Century 21 Utmost

  • /27

    $460,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8721 Saint Louis Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,549

    Last Listing Agent John Vodopic Coldwell Banker Realty

    8721 Saint Louis Ave, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /32

      Est $436,061 Not Listed For Sale

      7806 Kildare Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7806 Kildare Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Finnerman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /16

    $380,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8414 Crawford Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,553

    Last Listing Agent CHACKO GEORGE Jay C Realty, Inc.

    8414 Crawford Ave, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /2

      Est $555,901 Not Listed For Sale

      9118 Tripp Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9118 Tripp Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /27

    $404,875 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8226 Kenton Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,757

    Last Listing Agent Walid Taliya RE/MAX Properties Northwest

    8226 Kenton Ave, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /24

      Est $442,120 Not Listed For Sale

      8319 E Prairie Rd, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8319 E Prairie Rd, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seta Ajram HomeSmart Connect

  • /28

    $645,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4258 Bobolink Terrace, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,403

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bogetz Century 21 Universal

    4258 Bobolink Terrace, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /7

      Est $317,713 Not Listed For Sale

      8557 Central Park Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8557 Central Park Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Patterson Kale Realty

  • /45

    $555,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7418 Kildare Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,837

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ipjian Exit Strategy Realty

    7418 Kildare Ave, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /26

      Est $446,989 Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7520 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kahn Compass

  • /24

    $381,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8500 Lawndale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,849

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gendel Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    8500 Lawndale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /2

      Est $694,933 Not Listed For Sale

      9445 Kildare Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9445 Kildare Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Goldberg Bluestone Asset Management LLC

  • /29

    $430,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8451 Harding Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,533

    Last Listing Agent Musharruf Shah Core Realty & Investments, Inc

    8451 Harding Ave, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /22

      Est $627,614 Not Listed For Sale

      4433 Emerson St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4433 Emerson St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlyn Tratt NextHome Elite

  • /34

    $510,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7518 Karlov Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,891

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Malibiran Villa Miel Realty, Inc.

    7518 Karlov Ave, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /4

      Est $218,224 Not Listed For Sale

      10015 Beverly Dr Unit 311, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10015 Beverly Dr Unit 311, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL MALOUL Sky High Real Estate Inc.

  • /54

    $620,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    8100 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,407

    Last Listing Agent Rafay Qamar Real Broker LLC

    8100 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /37

      Est $465,587 Not Listed For Sale

      8239 E Prairie Rd, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8239 E Prairie Rd, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Kapetansky Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $581,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9246 Kildare Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF

    Current Estimated Value $581,296

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Stein Compass

    9246 Kildare Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home