13,373

Homes in ZIP Code 60076

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $244,546 Not Listed For Sale

      4735 Grove St Unit 202, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 17,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4735 Grove St Unit 202, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edyta Morawska HOMETRADE REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $285,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7450 Lincoln Ave Unit 609, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,195

    Last Listing Agent Nick Powers Baird & Warner

    7450 Lincoln Ave Unit 609, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /3

      Est $246,387 Not Listed For Sale

      9119 Niles Center Rd Unit 2E, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9119 Niles Center Rd Unit 2E, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Franks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /34

    $435,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4204 Main St, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,282

    Last Listing Agent Steve Nguyen Vina Realty, Inc.

    4204 Main St, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /33

      Est $695,667 Not Listed For Sale

      8830 Kenneth Terrace, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8830 Kenneth Terrace, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Goss @ Properties

  • /3

    $640,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9907 Kedvale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,209

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Shaker Coldwell Banker Realty

    9907 Kedvale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /23

      Est $413,045 Not Listed For Sale

      9536 Tripp Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9536 Tripp Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hancock RE/MAX Premier Luxury Collection

  • /30

    $330,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9463 Niles Center Rd Unit E, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,800

    Last Listing Agent Subica Rauf Divine Realty

    9463 Niles Center Rd Unit E, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /29

      Est $437,187 Not Listed For Sale

      7527 Kenneth Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7527 Kenneth Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Farb Royal Family Real Estate

  • /28

    $520,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7625 N Karlov Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gus Fakhouri Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    7625 N Karlov Ave, Lincolnwood, IL 60712
    • /2

      Est $305,613 Not Listed For Sale

      9048 Niles Center Rd, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9048 Niles Center Rd, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sivasubraman Rajaram Century 21 Langos & Christian

  • /37

    $300,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4757 Howard St Unit 104B, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,290

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Boca Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

    4757 Howard St Unit 104B, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /28

      Est $723,709 Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Elm Terrace, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4600 Elm Terrace, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Stein Compass

  • /2

    $697,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3440 Main St, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Nazaire Core Realty & Investments Inc.

    3440 Main St, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /2

      Est $471,237 Not Listed For Sale

      8132 Kostner Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      8132 Kostner Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Magdalene George RMC Realty Inc.

  • /24

    $556,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7620 Keeler Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,738

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    7620 Keeler Ave, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /29

      Est $635,785 Not Listed For Sale

      8450 Kedvale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      8450 Kedvale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bulf Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /15

    $200,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4636 Washington St Unit 3S, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,565

    Last Listing Agent Anne Monckton @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    4636 Washington St Unit 3S, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /18

      Est $587,441 Not Listed For Sale

      3802 Enfield Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3802 Enfield Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Kapetansky Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $444,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7410 Lincoln Ave Unit A, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,884

    Last Listing Agent Enisa Hamzic Baird & Warner

    7410 Lincoln Ave Unit A, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /29

      Est $402,040 Not Listed For Sale

      4757 Church St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4757 Church St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hajdu Baird & Warner

  • /20

    $315,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4603 Main St Unit B, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Haug Compass

    4603 Main St Unit B, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /30

      Est $498,325 Not Listed For Sale

      9445 Kedvale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9445 Kedvale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nora Pasmanik RE/MAX

  • /38

    $217,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10124 Peach Pkwy Unit N208, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,679

    Last Listing Agent Rafay Qamar Real Broker LLC

    10124 Peach Pkwy Unit N208, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /6

      Est $513,830 Not Listed For Sale

      8343 Kostner Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8343 Kostner Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gable Starting Point Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $513,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8231 Kilbourn Ave Unit 44, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,950

    Last Listing Agent Harris Ali Sky High Real Estate Inc.

    8231 Kilbourn Ave Unit 44, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /2

      Est $514,676 Not Listed For Sale

      8225 Keystone Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8225 Keystone Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vadim Ratner MarketMax Realty, Inc.

  • /35

    $531,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7901 E Prairie Rd, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,750

    Last Listing Agent David Yocum @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    7901 E Prairie Rd, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /22

      Est $568,474 Not Listed For Sale

      7705 Kenton Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7705 Kenton Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Oliver I Got Properties, LLC

  • /38

    $538,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    9043 Kenton Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,419

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Masliansky Compass

    9043 Kenton Ave, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /55

      Est $654,264 Not Listed For Sale

      9620 Tripp Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9620 Tripp Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Wilson @ Properties

  • /25

    $410,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7807 Kenneth Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,011

    Last Listing Agent Subica Rauf Divine Realty

    7807 Kenneth Ave, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /46

      Est $490,254 Not Listed For Sale

      7821 Crawford Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7821 Crawford Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erich Muellner @ Properties

  • /14

    $495,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7520 N Kildare Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,071

    Last Listing Agent Balwinder Sahota Midwest Real Estate, Inc.

    7520 N Kildare Ave, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /29

      Est $760,705 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 Keeler Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7525 Keeler Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawood Gul AAA Real Estate, Inc.

  • /36

    $540,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7501 E Prairie Rd, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,474

    Last Listing Agent Renchi Varghese Achieve Real Estate Group Inc

    7501 E Prairie Rd, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /33

      Est $553,605 Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Lee St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3950 Lee St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,200
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Miller Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

  • /29

    $535,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8628 Kimball Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,145

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Shino Fulton Grace Realty

    8628 Kimball Ave, Skokie, IL 60076
    • /54

      Est $793,172 Not Listed For Sale

      8422 E Prairie Rd, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8422 E Prairie Rd, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harris Ali Sky High Real Estate Inc.

  • /2

    $372,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8317 Lawndale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,315

    Last Listing Agent Phoebe Co Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    8317 Lawndale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home