13,373

Homes in ZIP Code 60076

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $437,216 Not Listed For Sale

      7540 Kildare Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7540 Kildare Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bernstein @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $468,617 Not Listed For Sale

      7500 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7500 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rafay Qamar Real Broker LLC

    • /27

      Est $504,089 Not Listed For Sale

      7514 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7514 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Bui LPT Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $434,567 Not Listed For Sale

      7550 Kenneth Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7550 Kenneth Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Horkan City Gate Real Estate Inc.

    • /10

      Est $291,585 Not Listed For Sale

      4747 Howard St Unit 302A, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4747 Howard St Unit 302A, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Gordon Shelist @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $496,967 Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Howard St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4040 Howard St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Chandran Jay C Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $467,433 Not Listed For Sale

      7648 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7648 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Montro Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /35

      Est $493,414 Not Listed For Sale

      7626 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7626 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harris Ali Sky High Real Estate Inc.

    • /35

      Est $426,510 Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Harvard Terrace, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4010 Harvard Terrace, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Saint Germain Baird & Warner

    • /51

      Est $592,118 Not Listed For Sale

      4150 Brummel St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4150 Brummel St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaheen Pervaiz Exit Strategy Realty

    • /18

      Est $428,037 Not Listed For Sale

      7741 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7741 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Schwartz Baird & Warner

    • /29

      Est $420,571 Not Listed For Sale

      7742 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7742 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Schwartz Baird & Warner

    • /19

      Est $445,655 Not Listed For Sale

      7852 Tripp Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7852 Tripp Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Blume Compass

    • /42

      Est $514,245 Not Listed For Sale

      7847 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7847 Lowell Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hoffmann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /2

      Est $412,385 Not Listed For Sale

      7822 Kildare Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7822 Kildare Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Place Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /23

      Est $466,875 Not Listed For Sale

      7825 Kostner Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7825 Kostner Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,495
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Ehlers Compass

    • /27

      Est $495,609 Not Listed For Sale

      7648 Kenneth Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7648 Kenneth Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

• /13

      Est $459,307 Not Listed For Sale

      7629 Kolmar Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7629 Kolmar Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $327,889 Not Listed For Sale

      4655 Brummel St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4655 Brummel St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindi Schwartz Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /27

      Est $603,958 Not Listed For Sale

      7714 Kenneth Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7714 Kenneth Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Young Lee Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $390,794 Not Listed For Sale

      7743 Kilbourn Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7743 Kilbourn Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Stone RBT Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $415,669 Not Listed For Sale

      7816 Kostner Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7816 Kostner Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ngocmai Huynh VNT Realty

    • /19

      Est $481,673 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iryna Motkalyuk Stella Premier Realty

    • /19

      Est $562,863 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Fargo Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3805 Fargo Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wincy Mathew @ Properties

    • /38

      Est $593,039 Not Listed For Sale

      3849 Birchwood Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3849 Birchwood Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harris Ali Sky High Real Estate Inc.

    • /25

      Est $490,526 Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Fargo Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3804 Fargo Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rosenberg Infiniti Properties, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $533,410 Not Listed For Sale

      3849 Dobson St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3849 Dobson St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rivera xr realty

    • /37

      Est $555,958 Not Listed For Sale

      3939 Brummel St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3939 Brummel St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julian Popescu HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $550,056 Not Listed For Sale

      3838 Brummel St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3838 Brummel St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mirsada Kalajdzic Royal Service Realty CMP

    • /19

      Est $399,910 Not Listed For Sale

      3842 Hull St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3842 Hull St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Rodriguez Coldwell Banker

    • /21

      Est $423,467 Not Listed For Sale

      3829 Louise St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3829 Louise St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lee Baird Warner

    • /32

      Est $384,216 Not Listed For Sale

      8041 Hamlin Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8041 Hamlin Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Korkoian Redfin Corporation

    • /19

      Est $440,719 Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Isabel St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3810 Isabel St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Nierman 4 Sale Realty Advantage LLC

    • /16

      Est $490,019 Not Listed For Sale

      3833 Cleveland St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3833 Cleveland St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Feddersen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /9

      Est $554,224 Not Listed For Sale

      3925 Cleveland St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3925 Cleveland St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keki Cannon @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $438,374 Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Keeney St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3950 Keeney St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Brahos The Brahos Group

    • /35

      Est $393,790 Not Listed For Sale

      8151 Crawford Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8151 Crawford Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ahmad Century 21 Circle

    • /37

      Est $437,817 Not Listed For Sale

      8217 Monticello Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8217 Monticello Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Lubin RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $413,763 Not Listed For Sale

      8228 Monticello Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8228 Monticello Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cionczyk Real Broker LLC

    • /16

      Est $435,722 Not Listed For Sale

      8215 Lawndale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8215 Lawndale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Weisberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home