13,373

Homes in ZIP Code 60076

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $435,722 Not Listed For Sale

      8215 Lawndale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8215 Lawndale Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Weisberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /37

      Est $497,904 Not Listed For Sale

      8228 Ridgeway Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8228 Ridgeway Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Kost Jerald Kost

    • /14

      Est $408,408 Not Listed For Sale

      8245 Hamlin Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8245 Hamlin Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Ehlers Compass

    • /25

      Est $414,916 Not Listed For Sale

      8208 Ridgeway Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8208 Ridgeway Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Couris Keller Williams Thrive

    • /27

      Est $493,751 Not Listed For Sale

      8257 Hamlin Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8257 Hamlin Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harris Ali Sky High Real Estate Inc.

    • /41

      Est $378,966 Not Listed For Sale

      8217 Crawford Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8217 Crawford Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ahmad Century 21 Circle

    • /2

      Est $399,885 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Cartright Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $447,623 Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Main St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3825 Main St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Burhop Baird Warner

    • /16

      Est $459,977 Not Listed For Sale

      8344 E Prairie Rd, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8344 E Prairie Rd, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Renaud Real People Realty Inc

    • /36

      Est $476,233 Not Listed For Sale

      8327 Harding Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8327 Harding Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Schwartz Compass

    • /30

      Est $507,431 Not Listed For Sale

      8353 Harding Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8353 Harding Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Krueger Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /12

      Est $418,480 Not Listed For Sale

      8432 Kimball Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8432 Kimball Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Braun @ Properties

    • /46

      Est $380,799 Not Listed For Sale

      8538 Mccormick Blvd, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8538 Mccormick Blvd, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lan-Chi Vo Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /23

      Est $427,466 Not Listed For Sale

      8548 Trumbull Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8548 Trumbull Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MD Islam Century 21 Circle

    • /2

      Est $453,518 Not Listed For Sale

      8508 Saint Louis Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8508 Saint Louis Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Rodriguez RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $475,257 Not Listed For Sale

      8515 Central Park Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8515 Central Park Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Stein Compass

    • /22

      Est $456,145 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Capitol St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3325 Capitol St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bernstein @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $428,796 Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Greenleaf St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3328 Greenleaf St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edith Schell @properties Christies International Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $491,018 Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Crain St, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3535 Crain St, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Marcus Real People Realty

    • /2

      Est $420,621 Not Listed For Sale

      8423 Crawford Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8423 Crawford Ave, Skokie, IL 60076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Picciariello Prello Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home