4,204

Recently Sold Smith County TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $419,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3866 Hogan Dr, Tyler, TX 75709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,588

    Last Listing Agent Debbie May Clements, REALTORS®

    3866 Hogan Dr, Tyler, TX 75709
  • /48

    $874,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2020 Holly Hill Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,255

    Last Listing Agent Brad Newberry Newberry Real Estate

    2020 Holly Hill Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /43

    $438,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3972 Chapel Woods Blvd, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,379

    Last Listing Agent Nanette Robinson The Agency - Tyler

    3972 Chapel Woods Blvd, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /23

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    18111 Cr 2142, Troup, TX 75789

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,617

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX Professionals

    18111 Cr 2142, Troup, TX 75789
  • /48

    $394,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    103 Williamsburg Ln, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,116

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Major Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    103 Williamsburg Ln, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /9

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2527 Westminster Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,043

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gregory Gregory Realty

    2527 Westminster Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /26

    $179,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    611 Northgate Rd, Hideaway, TX 75771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,745

    Last Listing Agent Bill Childress Red Bus Realty

    611 Northgate Rd, Hideaway, TX 75771
  • /18

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    203 Eisenhower Dr, Tyler, TX 75704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,033

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Carrillo Miller Homes Group

    203 Eisenhower Dr, Tyler, TX 75704
  • /7

    $199,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    212 Texas 110, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    • Land
    • 1.69 Acres
    • $118,398 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 294 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Grubbs Mossy Oak Properties of Texas - Jacksonville Group

    212 Texas 110, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /45

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1125 Wilma St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,811

    Last Listing Agent Dee Martin RE/MAX Alight

    1125 Wilma St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /48

    $463,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    12303 Oak Grove Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alynn Quintanilla Maya Properties

    12303 Oak Grove Dr, Tyler, TX 75706
  • /2

    $286,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6060 Freedom Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    6060 Freedom Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /31

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5709 Mustang Trail, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,418

    Last Listing Agent Brent Boltz eXp Realty, LLC-Tyler

    5709 Mustang Trail, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /48

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1505 Holly Star Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,294

    Last Listing Agent Nita Meads Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

    1505 Holly Star Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /24

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    708 E Loftin St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,324

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Riggs Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    708 E Loftin St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /15

    $298,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    926 Cumberland Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

    • Land
    • 4.3 Acres
    • $69,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,562

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Carrillo Miller Homes Group

    926 Cumberland Rd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /35

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5034 Shiloh Ridge Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,346

    Last Listing Agent Shontay George Choice Properties

    5034 Shiloh Ridge Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /39

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    15360 Lakeside Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Phillips Realty One Group Rose

    15360 Lakeside Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /39

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2713 Tanglewood Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,282

    Last Listing Agent Merrandie Saenz Our Texas Real Estate Group

    2713 Tanglewood Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /19

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    16569 County Road 384, Tyler, TX 75708

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,500

    Last Listing Agent Maugno Mora Mora Realty Group, LLC

    16569 County Road 384, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /47

    $337,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    213 S Loveless St, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,547

    Last Listing Agent Myriah Boles Standard Real Estate

    213 S Loveless St, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /40

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1374 Bridle Path Ln, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,313

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Anderson I-20 Team Real Estate, LLC

    1374 Bridle Path Ln, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /4

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15786 County Road 472, Tyler, TX 75706

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,929

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    15786 County Road 472, Tyler, TX 75706
  • /11

    $15,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    16881 Shadow Wood Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sissy Bellar S.E.T. Real Estate

    16881 Shadow Wood Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /29

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3710 County Road 334, Tyler, TX 75708

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,034

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kunzman Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    3710 County Road 334, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /48

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15857 County Road 384, Tyler, TX 75708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Jones National Agent Network

    15857 County Road 384, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /27

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2849 Barton Creek Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,421

    Last Listing Agent Brian Chinn The Brian Chinn Team, eXp Realty

    2849 Barton Creek Cir, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /44

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8110 Freestone Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,136

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Davidson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    8110 Freestone Dr, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /35

    $352,400 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    900 Alex Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Iley Mission Real Estate Group

    900 Alex Dr, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /36

    $299,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    312 Savannah Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,624

    Last Listing Agent Robby Mayne RealEdge Real Estate - Tyler

    312 Savannah Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /47

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    13834 County Road 294, Arp, TX 75750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,175

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Smith ADT Realty Brokers

    13834 County Road 294, Arp, TX 75750
  • /33

    $319,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    601 Carriage Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,319

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Marshall Marshall Property Group

    601 Carriage Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /9

    $246,620 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    TBD Fm 2868, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 11.21 Acres
    • $21,992 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley Beaton Standard Real Estate

    TBD Fm 2868, Flint, TX 75762
  • /41

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    401 Rosebrook Cir, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,576

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    401 Rosebrook Cir, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /2

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    22779 Fm 1995, Lindale, TX 75771

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $92,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darla Blackmon D Blackmon Properties, LLC

    22779 Fm 1995, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /29

    $252,490 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2061 Bobby Ashcraft Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,000

    D.R. Horton The Reserve at Timber Creek

    2061 Bobby Ashcraft Dr, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /2

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    Lot 26 TBD Cedarpark Place, Lindale, TX 75771

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $90,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 497 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Shipman Norris Real Estate

    Lot 26 TBD Cedarpark Place, Lindale, TX 75771
  • /27

    $214,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    801 Oak St, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,953

801 Oak St, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /19

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1516 Bowie Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,678

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Zuniga Texas Premier Realty

    1516 Bowie Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /25

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    14340 Prairie Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,858

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX Professionals

    14340 Prairie Dr, Lindale, TX 75771

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home