9,686

Homes in ZIP Code 37166

Section Image
  • /33

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    215 Green Acres Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,305

    Last Listing Agent Sissy Fish Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake

    215 Green Acres Dr, Smithville, TN 37166
    • /50

      Est $533,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      3793 Seven Springs Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3793 Seven Springs Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Luna Lake Homes Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $335,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 845 Sq Ft

    421 Alpine Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

    Welcome to your dreamy secluded A FRAME "ALPINE COTTAGE" in beautiful Smithville, TN—where charm, interior design, and investment potential come together in one stunning package. This gorgeous cabin offers the perfect blend of cozy lake style and upscale designer finishes by local designer Tracy Griffith of Trachic fame, creating an inviting retreat you’ll never want to leave. Ideally located

    Kathy Conger Compass

    421 Alpine Dr, Smithville, TN 37166
  • /37

    $259,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    526 W Main St, Smithville, TN 37166

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,481

    Last Listing Agent Gail King Cumberland Real Estate LLC

    526 W Main St, Smithville, TN 37166
    • /59

      Est $866,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Meadow View Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      280 Meadow View Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tammaro eXp Realty

  • /21

    $797,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft

    179 Deer Path Ct, Smithville, TN 37166

    Welcome home to this stunning, modern lake view home. Immaculate inside and out this like new home showcases luxury finishes, thoughtful design and breathtaking surroundings. Located 20 minutes from multiple marinas this home blends tranquility with the convenience for boating enthusiasts. Step inside to a grand entrance with open concept bathed in natural light and elegant finishes. The kitchen

    Kimberly Harris Century 21 Platinum Properties

    179 Deer Path Ct, Smithville, TN 37166
  • /34

    $710,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Turner Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

    • Land
    • 42.8 Acres
    • $16,589 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clark Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville

    0 Turner Rd, Smithville, TN 37166
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Four Seasons Rd Unit RTC2687903, Smithville, TN 37166

      0 Four Seasons Rd Unit RTC2687903, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /14

    $124,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft

    130 Neil Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

    Come check out this newly remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bath home on a spacious corner lot w/ a nice 20x20 detached garage. It has new wiring, plumbing, kitchen cabinets, flooring, windows, lighting, covered front porch w/ tongue & groove ceiling, & mini-split system. This would make a great vacation get away or a rental (long or short term). Close to Center Hill Lake & the nice little town of

    David Close Close & Paschal Auction & Realty

    130 Neil Dr, Smithville, TN 37166
  • /5

    $10,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    20 Bella Grace Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $16,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Butler Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake

    20 Bella Grace Dr, Smithville, TN 37166
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Four Seasons Rd Unit 229096, Smithville, TN 37166

      0 Four Seasons Rd Unit 229096, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /40

    $329,900

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    613 Short Mt St, Smithville, TN 37166

    Beautiful new construction in the heart of Smithville! This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features an open-concept layout with a spacious kitchen offering quartz countertops, a huge island, and modern finishes throughout. Enjoy the cozy electric fireplace, large laundry area, and durable waterproof LVP flooring throughout the home. Primary suite is conveniently located on the main level. Convenient to

    Marie Velasquez Zach Taylor Real Estate

    613 Short Mt St, Smithville, TN 37166
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2751 Evins Mill Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,676

    Last Listing Agent Craig Jones Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    2751 Evins Mill Rd, Smithville, TN 37166
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 ACRES Sunset Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      5 ACRES Sunset Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Flowers RE/MAX ONE, LLC

  • /4

    $109,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $115,684 per Acre

    109 Deer Path Ct Unit 60, Smithville, TN 37166

    It's the perfect time of year to build your lake getaway! This large almost 1 acre lot has an unbelievable lake view, and location! Close to Hurricane Marina and just minutes from Historic Downtown Smithville. All utilities are available at the road for an easy build! Has address and driveway entrance. Approximately one hour to Nashville Airport & 10 minutes to municipal airport.

    Kelly Swindell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    109 Deer Path Ct Unit 60, Smithville, TN 37166
  • /28

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    270 Remington Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Huggins Keller Williams Realty - Lebanon

    270 Remington Ln, Smithville, TN 37166
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Highland Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      265 Highland Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller Farmhouse Realty

  • /33

    $585,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft

    139 Chestnut Oak Ave, Smithville, TN 37166

    Stately, all-brick living in the heart of Smithville. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom home with a bonus room offers an exceptional floor plan, generous room sizes, and true move-in-ready condition. The welcoming living room features a vaulted ceiling and fireplace, creating a warm, airy centerpiece for everyday life and entertaining. A new HVAC system adds comfort and confidence, while the

    Kristie Driver Center Hill Realty

    139 Chestnut Oak Ave, Smithville, TN 37166
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1925 Ike Adcock Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,832

    Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    1925 Ike Adcock Rd, Smithville, TN 37166
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Villa St, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      339 Villa St, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Bowman simpliHOM - The Results Team

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home