11,527

Properties in ZIP Code 98296

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $2,057,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      21430 114th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21430 114th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd MacDonald Silvercreek Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $1,090,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      18417 6th Ave W Unit NCV36, Bothell, WA 98012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18417 6th Ave W Unit NCV36, Bothell, WA 98012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,074,995
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kim D.R. Horton

    • /40

      Est $1,346,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      12826 218th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      12826 218th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vladimir Popach COMPASS

    • /25

      Est $1,100,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      18420 6th Ave W Unit NCV28, Bothell, WA 98012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18420 6th Ave W Unit NCV28, Bothell, WA 98012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $471/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,995
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kim D.R. Horton

    • /40

      Est $2,689,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      23323 155th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23323 155th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,965,300
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cydny Wells Windermere Corporate

    • /26

      Est $1,163,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      18422 6th Ave W Unit 27, Bothell, WA 98012

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18422 6th Ave W Unit 27, Bothell, WA 98012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kim D.R. Horton

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 142nd St SE Unit B, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4215 142nd St SE Unit B, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $449/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kiel John L Scott

    • /22

      Est $1,097,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      18425 6th Ave W Unit NCV39, Bothell, WA 98012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18425 6th Ave W Unit NCV39, Bothell, WA 98012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,995
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Schuldt D.R. Horton

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 142nd St SE Unit A, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4215 142nd St SE Unit A, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kiel John L Scott

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      4211 142nd St SE Unit B, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4211 142nd St SE Unit B, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kiel John L Scott

    • /30

      Est $1,175,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      18416 6th Ave W Unit NCV29, Bothell, WA 98012

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18416 6th Ave W Unit NCV29, Bothell, WA 98012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,184,995
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Schuldt D.R. Horton

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4304 141st St SE Unit A, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4304 141st St SE Unit A, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $420/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kiel John L Scott

    • /11

      Est $1,185,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      18413 6th Ave W Unit 40, Bothell, WA 98012

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18413 6th Ave W Unit 40, Bothell, WA 98012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,750
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Schuldt D.R. Horton

    • /29

      Est $1,187,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      18415 6th Ave W Unit 35, Bothell, WA 98012

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18415 6th Ave W Unit 35, Bothell, WA 98012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,219,995
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaelyn Hearn D.R. Horton

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      4211 142nd St SE Unit A, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4211 142nd St SE Unit A, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $457/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kiel John L Scott

    • /31

      Est $1,174,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      18411 6th Ave W Unit 41, Bothell, WA 98012

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18411 6th Ave W Unit 41, Bothell, WA 98012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,034,995
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaelyn Hearn D.R. Horton

    • /32

      Est $903,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      5813 123rd Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5813 123rd Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent T.C. Hyatt John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $1,974,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      22230 119th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      22230 119th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,948,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Varona Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      13303 212th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      13303 212th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Mcbride Designed Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      19730 Fales Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19730 Fales Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Jackson Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      9610 Paradise Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9610 Paradise Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Peterson Rockwell Realty LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      6918 180th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6918 180th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $379/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Corrado Corrado Realty LLC

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      7631 188th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7631 188th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Ahlin Lamb Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      7205 Interurban Blvd, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7205 Interurban Blvd, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $463/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,999
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Hoff The Preview Group

    • /40

      Est $1,037,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      3927 145th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3927 145th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saihou Drammeh Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $817,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      6130 119th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6130 119th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Munson Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $957,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      6114 119th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6114 119th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Flynn Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      8730 206th St SE Unit 16, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8730 206th St SE Unit 16, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Dahab ONE Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      8730 206th St SE Unit 4, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8730 206th St SE Unit 4, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Wealth Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /39

      Est $1,228,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      4104 144th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4104 144th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danan Powell COMPASS

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      9915 214th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9915 214th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy O'Shea KW Everett

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      9919 215th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9919 215th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,888
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    • /18

      Est $328,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      12523 218th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • Built 1960
      12523 218th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kempf Windermere Corporate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      12709 218th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12709 218th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vladimir Grigoriev eXp Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      12725 218th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12725 218th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $505/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Chamberlin Windermere Corporate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      12421 219th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12421 219th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Davis Realty One Group Orca

    • /33

      Est $1,171,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      13312 N Echo Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      13312 N Echo Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wells-Wester Avenue Properties

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      22429 Echo Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      22429 Echo Lake Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Holmstrom eXp Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      10330 180th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10330 180th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $463/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan DeHan Keller Williams West Sound

    • /39

      Est $1,324,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      10730 210th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10730 210th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Lawson Coldwell Banker Danforth

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home