11,528

Properties in ZIP Code 98296

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $696,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      6530 180th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6530 180th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    • /19

      Est $1,194,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      18624 Broadway Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18624 Broadway Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Waichak Luk Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /32

      Est $957,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      9113 176th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9113 176th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,773
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Long Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $784,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      17810 83rd Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17810 83rd Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,600
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Mcbride Designed Realty

    • /33

      Est $963,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      14233 41st Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14233 41st Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Li Ning WeLakeside

    • /29

      Est $1,154,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      14123 46th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14123 46th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Britton RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $917,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501 146th St SE, Bothell, WA 98012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4501 146th St SE, Bothell, WA 98012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie-Noelle Metseye Longmene RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $1,470,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      7607 167th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7607 167th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,100
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Root James John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $1,168,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      7833 149th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7833 149th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,086,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Potts Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $1,124,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      15110 78th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15110 78th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Grant Realty World Performance

    • /40

      Est $1,303,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      15414 241st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15414 241st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Munson Windermere Corporate

    • /33

      Est $735,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      7016 142nd Place SE Unit 48, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7016 142nd Place SE Unit 48, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriano Tori RexMont Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $742,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      14317 70th Ave SE Unit 45, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14317 70th Ave SE Unit 45, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Love Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $780,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      7023 142nd Place SE Unit 36, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7023 142nd Place SE Unit 36, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fara Jaberi Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $764,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      14231 71st Ave SE Unit 25, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14231 71st Ave SE Unit 25, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Fairwell John L Scott

    • /39

      Est $821,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      7026 144th St SE Unit 16, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7026 144th St SE Unit 16, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Lien North48 Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $758,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      7020 144th St SE Unit 15, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7020 144th St SE Unit 15, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent T.C. Hyatt John L Scott

    • /34

      Est $732,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      14310 70th Ave SE Unit 7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14310 70th Ave SE Unit 7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valyn Wang Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /24

      Est $873,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      5006 137th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5006 137th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ky Reichle Windermere Corporate

    • /33

      Est $894,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      4919 137th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4919 137th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Lamore KW Everett

    • /37

      Est $1,366,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      4420 144th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4420 144th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erickson John L. Scott Snohomish

    • /32

      Est $1,180,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      4129 141st St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4129 141st St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Meehan Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /32

      Est $986,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      4205 141st St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4205 141st St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $941,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Powell Windermere Corporate

    • /34

      Est $951,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      6930 132nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6930 132nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmeen Kaur Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $943,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      7201 132nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7201 132nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,950
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent T.C. Hyatt John L Scott

    • /35

      Est $1,042,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      6923 132nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6923 132nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Ahlin Lamb Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,287,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      6932 129th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6932 129th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Ahlin Lamb Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,217,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      7008 129th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7008 129th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Ahlin Lamb Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,074,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      12920 72nd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12920 72nd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Biggerstaff FIRST AND MAIN

    • /35

      Est $942,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      7125 130th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7125 130th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Uribe-Sayah John L. Scott Snohomish

    • /40

      Est $921,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      7115 130th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7115 130th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,950
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shields Redfin

    • /39

      Est $1,054,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      13026 72nd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13026 72nd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Kirkley Sebesta John L. Scott Snohomish

    • /35

      Est $1,282,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      12627 71st Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12627 71st Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hoppe Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $912,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      12808 69th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12808 69th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Murrweiss Realty World Performance

    • /25

      Est $462,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      14007 69th Dr SE Unit Z2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14007 69th Dr SE Unit Z2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,500
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Max Wurzburg Windermere Corporate

    • /27

      Est $438,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      14007 69th Dr SE Unit Y5, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14007 69th Dr SE Unit Y5, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Challman Redfin

    • /32

      Est $427,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      14007 69th Dr SE Unit U6, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14007 69th Dr SE Unit U6, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Wilcynski Windermere Corporate

    • /16

      Est $408,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      14007 69th Dr SE Unit U3, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14007 69th Dr SE Unit U3, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jan 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kerryann Elliot-Pray Homematch NW

    • /24

      Est $440,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      14007 69th Dr SE Unit T2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14007 69th Dr SE Unit T2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lopez Redfin

    • /38

      Est $430,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      14007 69th Dr SE Unit T1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14007 69th Dr SE Unit T1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hawk KW Everett

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home