$1,900,000
- Land
- 10.64 Acres
- $178,571 per Acre
1408 S Carolina 14, Simpsonville, SC 29681
1408 S Carolina 14, Simpsonville, SC 29681$1,900,000
1408 S Carolina 14, Simpsonville, SC 29681
1408 S Carolina 14, Simpsonville, SC 29681$178,500
31 Shorts Landing Rd, Beaufort, SC 29907
Discover the beauty and tranquility of this 6+ acre lot on Lady's Island, featuring a private pond and lush natural surroundings. This spacious property offers endless possibilities—whether you're looking to build your dream home, create a private retreat, or invest in Lowcountry land. Conveniently located just minutes from historic Beaufort, SC, this lot provides the perfect mix of privacy and
Blake Gruel
eXp Realty LLC - Bluffton
(843) 380-7870
$129,000
1050 Mcqueen Rd, Patrick, SC 29584
Nearly 21 private acres in the heart of the Sandhills, planted in longleaf pines and ready to become your ideal rural retreat, family compound, or recreational getaway. With approximately 700 feet of road frontage on McQueen Road, this property offers both privacy and accessibility just minutes from Highway 1 outside of Patrick, SC. Whether you're looking to establish a multi-generational family
Lee Whitley
Mossy Oak Properties Land and Luxury
(854) 264-6366
$500,000
1120 Fort Johnson Rd Unit A, Charleston, SC 29412
Deirdre Rowe
Carolina One Real Estate
(854) 254-5488
$399,000
225 Hawthorne Ln, Cheraw, SC 29520
Tonya Michael
United Country Real Estate The Michael Group
(854) 239-3519
$289,500
5497 Old Number Six Hwy, Elloree, SC 29047
Susan Stroman
Premier Properties of the Carolinas